SC Formia
Epee
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 10.05.24 / 13.05.24 | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
16 | 21.03.24 / 24.03.24 | Piacenza | Italian Championships Serie A2 | Epee Women's Senior Tým A2 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
168 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Catania | 2nd National Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
162 | 11.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Casale Monferrato | 1th National Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
72 | 09.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Salsomaggiore T. | 2nd National Tournament Zona 2 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
111 | 09.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Salsomaggiore T. | 2nd National Tournament Zona 2 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
31 | 11.05.22 / 18.05.22 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
54 | 17.12.21 / 20.12.21 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
64 | 09.10.21 / 19.10.21 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Sora | Championships of Lazio | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 | 29.04.23 / 30.04.23 | Ariccia | Championships of Lazio Qualification Naz. Gold Silver | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
18 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Sora | Qualificazione Nazionale | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
12 | 23.04.22 / 24.04.22 | Lazio | Championships of Lazio | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
35 | 05.06.21 / 06.06.21 | Cassino | Championships of Lazio | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
13 | 23.02.20 | Rome | Championships of Lazio | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
10 | 24.03.19 | Rome | Championships of Lazio | Epee Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 20.01.24 / 21.01.24 | Ariccia | 2nd Regional Qualification Lazio | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 14.10.23 / 16.10.23 | Ariccia | 1st Regional Qualification Lazio | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 05.11.21 / 07.11.21 | Lazio | 1st Interregional Cup Lazio | Epee Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 14.04.24 | Ariccia | Regional Qualifikation National Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
40 | 06.04.24 / 07.04.24 | Ariccia | Regional Qualifikation National Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
55 | 27.01.24 / 28.01.24 | Ariccia | 2nd Regional Qualification Lazio | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
41 | 20.01.24 / 21.01.24 | Ariccia | 2nd Regional Qualification Lazio | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
45 | 15.10.23 | Ariccia | 1st Regional Qualification Lazio | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
77 | 23.09.23 / 24.09.23 | Ariccia | 1st Regional Qualification Lazio | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
29 | 14.01.23 / 15.01.23 | Ariccia | 2nd Regional Qualification Lazio | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
26 | 14.01.23 / 15.01.23 | Ariccia | 2nd Regional Qualification Lazio | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
50 | 01.10.22 / 02.10.22 | Ariccia | 1st Regional Qualification Lazio | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
25 | 01.10.22 / 02.10.22 | Ariccia | 1st Regional Qualification Lazio | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
16 | 12.03.22 / 13.03.22 | Lazio | 2nd Interregional Cup Lazio | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
24 | 25.04.21 | Cassino | 1st Interregional Cup Lazio | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
22 | 02.02.20 | Lazio Marche | 2nd Interregional Cup Lazio | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
17 | 02.02.19 | Rome | 2nd Interregional Cup Lazio | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
12 | 10.11.18 | Ariccia | 1st Interregional Cup Lazio | Epee Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 19.02.22 / 20.02.22 | Bolzano | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Epee Women's U14 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SC Formia (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.