SC Foligno
Epee Foil
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 0 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 11.02.23 / 12.02.23 | Zagreb | Mediterranean Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 11.02.23 / 12.02.23 | Zagreb | Mediterranean Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
122 | 09.12.23 / 10.12.23 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 09.12.23 / 10.12.23 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 | 24.05.24 / 26.05.24 | Genova | Italian Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
114 | 17.05.24 / 19.05.24 | Terni | Italian Championships Gold | Epee Women's Senior Individuální Gold | |
25 | 10.05.24 / 13.05.24 | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 07.06.23 / 12.06.23 | La Spezia | Italian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
43 | 25.05.23 / 28.05.23 | Padova | Italian Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
87 | 25.05.23 / 28.05.23 | Padova | Italian Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 11.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Casale Monferrato | 1th National Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Catania | 2nd National Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
149 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Catania | 2nd National Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 09.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Salsomaggiore T. | 2nd National Tournament Zona 2 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
77 | 09.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Salsomaggiore T. | 2nd National Tournament Zona 2 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
57 | 15.10.22 / 16.10.22 | Terni | 1th National Tournament Zona 2 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
22 | 15.10.22 / 16.10.22 | Terni | 1th National Tournament Zona 2 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 11.05.22 / 18.05.22 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
18 | 02.04.22 / 03.04.22 | Piacenza | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
12 | 17.12.21 / 20.12.21 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
22 | 09.10.21 / 19.10.21 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 23.04.22 | Narni | Regional Championships GPG | Epee Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 14.04.24 | Terni | Regional Qualification Gold of Umbria | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 07.04.24 | Terni | Regional Qualification Gold Umbria | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 28.01.24 | Terni | 2nd Regional Qualification of Umbria | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 21.01.24 | Terni | 2nd Regional Qualification of Umbria | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 14.10.23 / 15.10.23 | Perugia | 1st Regional Qualification of Umbria | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 14.10.23 / 15.10.23 | Perugia | 1st Regional Qualification of Umbria | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 30.04.23 | Perugia | Regional Qualification Assoluti Gold Silver Umbria | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 15.01.23 | Terni | 2nd Regional Qualification of Umbria | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 15.01.23 | Terni | 2nd Regional Qualification of Umbria | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 02.10.22 | Perugia | 1st Regional Qualification of Umbria | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 01.10.22 | Perugia | 1st Regional Qualification of Umbria | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 26.02.22 | Foligno | 2nd Regional GPG of Umbria | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 07.11.21 | Foligno | 1st Regional GPG of Umbria | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 05.06.21 / 06.06.21 | Assisi | 2nd Regional Qualification of Umbria | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 02.02.20 | Lazio Marche | 2nd Interregional Cup Lazio | Epee Women's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 24.09.23 | Orvieto | 1st Regional Qualification Assoluti of Umbria | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
15 | 29.01.23 | Foligno | 2nd Regional Qualification of Umbria | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
11 | 24.09.22 | Orvieto | Regional Qualification Assoluti of Umbria | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
12 | 22.05.21 / 23.05.21 | Terni | 1st Regional GPG of Umbria | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
21 | 02.02.19 | Rome | 2nd Interregional Cup Lazio | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
14 | 02.02.19 | Rome | 2nd Interregional Cup Lazio | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
7 | 10.11.18 | Ariccia | 1st Interregional Cup Lazio | Epee Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 19.02.22 / 20.02.22 | Bolzano | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Epee Women's U14 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Season | 2023/2024 |
---|---|
Wins Round | 2 |
Losses Round | 4 |
Wins Elimination direct | 1 |
Losses Elimination direct | 1 |
Total hits | 44 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.5 (2 / 3) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (0 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 9 (9 / 0) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
403 | 3.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SC Foligno (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.