SC Colle Val D Elsa
Epee Foil
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 0 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 2 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 02.06.23 / 05.06.23 | Piacenza | Italian Championships Serie C | Foil Women's Senior Tým C |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | 10.05.24 / 13.05.24 | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
128 | 10.05.24 / 13.05.24 | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
19 | 22.03.24 / 23.03.24 | Piacenza | Italian Championships Serie C | Epee Women's Senior Tým C | |
11 | 21.03.24 / 24.03.24 | Piacenza | Italian Championships Serie B1 | Sabre Women's Senior Tým B1 | |
43 | 19.05.23 / 21.05.23 | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
110 | 17.02.24 / 18.02.24 | Bolzano | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
120 | 24.02.23 / 26.02.23 | La Spezia | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
125 | 21.01.23 / 22.01.23 | Terni | 2nd National Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
136 | 22.10.22 / 23.10.22 | Salsomaggiore | 1st National Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
44 | 11.05.22 / 18.05.22 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
43 | 11.05.22 / 18.05.22 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
40 | 02.04.22 / 03.04.22 | Piacenza | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
58 | 19.03.22 / 20.03.22 | Lucca | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
18 | 09.10.21 / 19.10.21 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
45 | 09.10.21 / 19.10.21 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 15.06.24 / 16.06.24 | Firenze | Regional Chamoionships Silver | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 15.06.24 / 16.06.24 | Firenze | Regional Chamoionships Silver | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 14.04.24 | Calcinaia | Regional Championships of Toscana | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 23.04.23 | Calcinaia | Championships of Toscana | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 11.02.22 / 13.02.22 | Carrara | Championships of Toscana | Epee Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 10.02.24 / 11.02.24 | Pontedera | Championships of Toscana | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
18 | 11.02.22 / 13.02.22 | Carrara | Championships of Toscana | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
16 | 02.02.20 | Livorno | Championships of Toscana | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
16 | 26.01.19 | Piombino | Championships of Toscana | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 26.01.19 | Piombino | Championships of Toscana | Epee Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 06.04.24 / 07.04.24 | Carrara | Regional Qualification of Toscana | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
19 | 06.04.24 / 07.04.24 | Carrara | Regional Qualification of Toscana | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
26 | 27.01.24 / 28.01.24 | Firenze | 2nd Regional Qualification Toscana | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
25 | 02.10.22 | Massa | Regional Qualificazione Toscana #1 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
22 | 22.04.22 / 24.04.22 | Carrara | Interregional Championship | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
23 | 22.04.22 / 24.04.22 | Carrara | Interregional Championship | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
19 | 13.10.19 | Pisa | Trofeo Granducato Prova 1 | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
23 | 17.02.19 | Firenze | Trofeo Granducato Prova 3 | Foil Women's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 05.03.22 / 06.03.22 | Caorle | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Foil Women's U14 Tým | |
16 | 19.02.22 / 20.02.22 | Bolzano | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Epee Women's U14 Tým |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SC Colle Val D Elsa (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.