Scherma Modica
Epee Foil
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 0 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 | 10.05.24 / 13.05.24 | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
36 | 10.05.24 / 13.05.24 | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 19.05.23 / 21.05.23 | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Foil Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
120 | 07.03.24 / 10.03.24 | Lucca | 2nd National Tournament | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
69 | 17.02.24 / 18.02.24 | Neaples | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 2 | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
55 | 27.01.24 / 28.01.24 | Foggia | 2nd National Tournament | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
117 | 18.11.23 / 19.11.23 | Bastia Umbra | 1st National Tournament | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
24 | 04.11.23 / 05.11.23 | Bari | 1th National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 2 | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
82 | 28.10.23 / 29.10.23 | Salsomaggiore | 1st National Tournament | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
147 | 09.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Lucca | 2nd National Tournament | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
61 | 24.02.23 / 26.02.23 | Montesilvano | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 2 | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
87 | 21.01.23 / 22.01.23 | Terni | 2nd National Tournament | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
88 | 29.10.22 / 30.10.22 | Ariccia | 1th National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 2 | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
80 | 22.10.22 / 23.10.22 | Salsomaggiore | 1st National Tournament | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 11.05.22 / 18.05.22 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
47 | 19.03.22 / 20.03.22 | Lucca | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
14 | 03.12.21 / 05.12.21 | Brescia | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
36 | 09.10.21 / 19.10.21 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Men's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 23.04.22 / 24.04.22 | Santa Venerina | Championships of Sicilia | Foil Men's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 11.03.22 / 13.03.22 | Santa Venerina | 2nd Qualification GPG Sicilia | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 12.11.21 / 13.11.21 | Santa Venerina | 1st Qualification GPG Sicilia | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
7 | 11.06.21 / 13.06.21 | Santa Venerina | 2nd Qualification GPG Sicilia | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 02.02.20 | Caltagirone | 2nd Qualification GPG Sicilia | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 03.11.19 | Mazara del Vallo | 1st Qualification GPG Sicilia | Foil Men's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 28.04.23 / 30.04.23 | Sicilia | Qualifikation Gold And Silver Sicilia | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
11 | 08.05.21 / 09.05.21 | Santa Venerina | 1st Qualification GPG Sicilia | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
14 | 02.02.20 | Caltagirone | 2nd Qualification GPG Sicilia | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 24.03.19 | Palermo | 3rd Qualification GPG Sicilia | Foil Men's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 02.02.19 | Santa Venerina | 2nd Qualification GPG Interregion Sicilia | Foil Men's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 10.11.18 | Caltanissetta | 1st Qualification GPG Sicilia | Foil Men's U11 Individuální | |
19 | 10.11.18 | Caltanissetta | 1st Qualification GPG Sicilia | Epee Men's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 05.03.22 / 06.03.22 | Caorle | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Foil Men's U14 Tým |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Scherma Modica (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.