Circ. Schermistico Sassarese
Epee Foil
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 22.03.24 / 23.03.24 | Piacenza | Italian Championships Serie C | Foil Men's Senior Tým C |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | 10.05.24 / 13.05.24 | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
53 | 19.05.23 / 21.05.23 | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Foil Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 17.02.24 / 18.02.24 | Neaples | Serie C2 Zona 2 | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
165 | 27.01.24 / 28.01.24 | Foggia | 2nd National Tournament | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
123 | 11.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Casale Monferrato | 1th National Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
137 | 28.10.23 / 29.10.23 | Salsomaggiore | 1st National Tournament | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
143 | 21.01.23 / 22.01.23 | Terni | 2nd National Tournament | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
130 | 22.10.22 / 23.10.22 | Salsomaggiore | 1st National Tournament | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
135 | 15.10.22 / 16.10.22 | Terni | 1th National Tournament Zona 2 | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
185 | 15.10.22 / 16.10.22 | Terni | 1th National Tournament Zona 2 | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
131 | 11.05.22 / 18.05.22 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
80 | 11.05.22 / 18.05.22 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
87 | 19.03.22 / 20.03.22 | Lucca | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
121 | 17.12.21 / 20.12.21 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
82 | 03.12.21 / 05.12.21 | Brescia | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
112 | 09.10.21 / 19.10.21 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
88 | 09.10.21 / 19.10.21 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Men's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 25.04.22 | Maracalagonis | Regional Championships of Sardegna | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 25.04.22 | Maracalagonis | Regional Championships of Sardegna | Epee Men's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 06.02.23 | Maracalagonis | Regional Championships Sardegna | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
22 | 06.02.23 | Maracalagonis | Regional Championships Sardegna | Epee Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 29.04.23 / 30.04.23 | Sassari | Regional Qualification Gold-Silver Sardegna | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
7 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Cagliari | Regional Qualification Gold Sardegna | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 13.02.22 | Maracalagonis | 2nd Regional Qualification Sardegna | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 13.02.22 | Maracalagonis | 2nd Regional Qualification Sardegna | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 07.11.21 | Maracalagonis | 1st Regional Qualification Sardegna | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
6 | 07.11.21 | Maracalagonis | 1st Regional Qualification Sardegna | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 23.05.21 | Ploaghe | 1st Regional Qualification Sardegna | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
6 | 23.05.21 | Ploaghe | 1st Regional Qualification Sardegna | Epee Men's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 21.01.24 | Monserrato | Regional Qualification Gold Sardegna | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
14 | 15.10.23 | Maracalagonis | 1st Regional Qualification Sardegna | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
25 | 29.04.23 / 30.04.23 | Sassari | Regional Qualification Gold-Silver Sardegna | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
15 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Cagliari | Regional Qualification Gold Sardegna | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
22 | 15.01.23 | Sassari | 2nd Regional Qualification Sardegna | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 02.10.22 | Maracalagonis | 1st Regional Qualification Sardegna | Epee Men's U20 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Circ. Schermistico Sassarese (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.