Capitolina Scherma
Epee Foil
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
94 | 15.02.20 / 16.02.20 | Roma | Città di Roma Thophy | Foil Men's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 21.03.24 / 24.03.24 | Piacenza | Italian Championships Serie B1 | Foil Men's Senior Tým B1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 10.05.24 / 13.05.24 | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 02.06.23 / 05.06.23 | Piacenza | Italian Championships Serie B1 | Foil Men's Senior Tým B1 | |
84 | 13.04.23 / 16.04.23 | Vercelli | Italian Championships | Foil Men's U23 Individuální | |
11 | 25.03.22 / 27.03.22 | Piacenza | Italian Championships Serie B1 | Foil Men's Senior Tým B1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
87 | 07.03.24 / 10.03.24 | Lucca | 2nd National Tournament | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
95 | 17.02.24 / 18.02.24 | Neaples | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 2 | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
19 | 17.02.24 / 18.02.24 | Neaples | Serie C2 Zona 2 | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
78 | 18.11.23 / 19.11.23 | Bastia Umbra | 1st National Tournament | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
42 | 04.11.23 / 05.11.23 | Bari | 1th National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 2 | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
117 | 09.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Lucca | 2nd National Tournament | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
62 | 24.02.23 / 26.02.23 | Montesilvano | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 2 | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
135 | 12.11.22 / 13.11.22 | Carrara | 1st National Tournament | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
72 | 29.10.22 / 30.10.22 | Ariccia | 1th National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 2 | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
120 | 12.03.22 / 13.03.22 | Lucca | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
87 | 26.02.22 / 27.02.22 | La Spezia | 2nd National Tournament | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
32 | 11.02.22 / 13.02.22 | Bastia Umbra | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
102 | 20.11.21 / 21.11.21 | La Spezia | 1st National Tournament | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
87 | 30.10.21 / 01.11.21 | Montesilvano | 1th National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 2 | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
25 | 22.05.18 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
69 | 02.05.17 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Men's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 01.06.24 / 02.06.24 | Fondi | Regional Championships Silver di Lazio | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
7 | 09.04.22 / 10.04.22 | Frascati | Championships of Lazio | Foil Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 29.04.23 / 30.04.23 | Ariccia | Championships of Lazio Qualification Naz. Gold Silver | Foil Men's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 06.04.24 / 07.04.24 | Ariccia | Regional Qualifikation National Championships | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
25 | 02.04.22 / 03.04.22 | Ariccia | Coppa Italia Assoluti Lazio | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
42 | 01.05.21 / 02.05.21 | Cassino | Regional Qualification Lazio | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
33 | 18.04.21 | Cassino | Regional Qualification Lazio | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
28 | 11.04.21 | Cassino | 1st Regional Qualification Lazio | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
34 | 14.04.19 | Cassino | Coppa Lazio | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
18 | 20.01.18 | Firenze | Trofeo Granducato Prova 2 | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
61 | 19.11.17 | Pisa | Trofeo Granducato Prova 1 | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
49 | 15.01.17 | Firenze | Trofeo Granducato Prova 2 | Foil Men's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | 28.04.22 / 01.05.22 | Rovigo | Italian Cup | Foil Men's U20 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
424 | 0.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U23 Individuální | |||||
535 | 0.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U23 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Capitolina Scherma (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.