Comini Padova, Comini Padova
Foil
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 24.05.24 / 26.05.24 | Genova | Italian Championships | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
43 | 17.05.24 / 19.05.24 | Terni | Italian Championships Gold | Foil Men's Senior Individuální Gold | |
61 | 10.05.24 / 13.05.24 | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
18 | 19.05.23 / 21.05.23 | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Foil Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | 07.03.24 / 10.03.24 | Lucca | 2nd National Tournament | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
44 | 07.03.24 / 10.03.24 | Lucca | 2nd National Tournament | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
24 | 17.02.24 / 18.02.24 | Bolzano | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
55 | 27.01.24 / 28.01.24 | Foggia | 2nd National Tournament | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
91 | 18.11.23 / 19.11.23 | Bastia Umbra | 1st National Tournament | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
65 | 04.11.23 / 05.11.23 | Ciserano | 1th National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
34 | 28.10.23 / 29.10.23 | Salsomaggiore | 1st National Tournament | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
117 | 24.02.23 / 26.02.23 | La Spezia | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
110 | 21.01.23 / 22.01.23 | Terni | 2nd National Tournament | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
165 | 12.11.22 / 13.11.22 | Carrara | 1st National Tournament | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
148 | 29.10.22 / 30.10.22 | Ciserano Bergamo | 1th National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
75 | 22.10.22 / 23.10.22 | Salsomaggiore | 1st National Tournament | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
33 | 11.05.22 / 18.05.22 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
11 | 19.03.22 / 20.03.22 | Lucca | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
25 | 03.12.21 / 05.12.21 | Brescia | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
26 | 09.10.21 / 19.10.21 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Men's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 11.02.24 | Bassano del Grappa | Regional Championships Team Veneto | Foil Men's Senior Tým | |
5 | 10.02.24 | Bassano del Grappa | Regional Championships Veneto | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 23.12.23 | Zevio | Regional Championships Veneto | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
8 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Montebelluna | Regional Championships Veneto | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 21.05.22 / 22.05.22 | Malo | Regional Championships Team Veneto | Foil Men's U14 Tým | |
7 | 23.04.22 / 24.04.22 | Trentino | Regional Championships Veneto | Foil Men's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Montebelluna | Regional Championships Veneto | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
15 | 29.01.23 | Rovereto | Regional Championships Veneto | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 05.06.21 / 06.06.21 | Longarone | Regional Championships Veneto | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
8 | 03.03.19 | Belluno | Regional Championships Veneto | Foil Men's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 29.01.22 / 30.01.22 | Santa Lucia di Piave | 2nd Regional Qualification Veneto | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
8 | 06.11.21 / 07.11.21 | Conegliano | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 03.11.19 | Conegliano | 21 Trofeo Interregionale Gran Premio | Foil Men's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 30.04.23 / 01.05.23 | Valeggio sul Mincio | Regional Qualification Assoluti Gold-Silver Veneto | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
12 | 15.05.21 / 16.05.21 | Bolzano | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
22 | 24.11.18 | Siena | Trofeo Granducato Prova 2 | Foil Men's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 08.10.22 / 09.10.22 | Belluno | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 05.03.22 / 06.03.22 | Caorle | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Foil Men's U14 Tým | |
8 | 02.10.21 / 03.10.21 | Belluno | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
8 | 06.10.19 | Zevio | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Foil Men's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 05.05.19 | Vicenza | Trofeo Palladio | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 17.02.19 | Arcade | Trofeo Montebellu | Foil Men's U11 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Comini Padova (ITA) | Club | 21. 5. 2024 | First membership | |
Comini Padova (ITA) | Club | 21. 5. 2024 | First membership | |
Dlf Venezia (ITA) | Club | 21. 5. 2024 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.