Circ. Schermistico Forlivese
Epee
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
96 | 27.01.22 / 30.01.22 | Montesilvano | 2nd National Tournament Zona 2 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
153 | 27.01.22 / 30.01.22 | Montesilvano | 2nd National Tournament Zona 2 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
102 | 11.11.21 / 14.11.21 | Terni | 1th National Tournament Zona 2 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
150 | 11.11.21 / 14.11.21 | Terni | 1th National Tournament Zona 2 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
74 | 09.10.21 / 19.10.21 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
39 | 22.05.18 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 23.04.23 | Soliera | Regional Championships Gold Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
12 | 22.04.23 | Soliera | Regional Championships Gold Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
20 | 24.04.22 | Faenza | Regional Championships Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
21 | 23.04.22 | Faenza | Regional Championships Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 13.04.24 / 14.04.24 | Soliera | Regional Qualification Assoluti Gold Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 13.04.24 / 14.04.24 | Soliera | Regional Qualification Assoluti Gold Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
35 | 06.04.24 / 07.04.24 | Soliera | Coppa Italia Assoluti Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
57 | 28.01.24 | Conselice | 2nd Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
49 | 21.01.24 | Lugo | 2nd Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
30 | 20.01.24 | Lugo | 2nd Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
44 | 15.10.23 | San Lazzaro | 1st Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
30 | 14.10.23 | San Lazzaro | 1st Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
61 | 24.09.23 | Bologna | Regional Qualification Assoluti of Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
33 | 30.04.23 / 01.05.23 | Castel Bolognese | Coppa Italia Assoluti Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
37 | 28.01.23 / 29.01.23 | Conselice | 2nd Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
35 | 15.01.23 | Lugo | 2nd Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
25 | 14.01.23 | Lugo | 2nd Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
23 | 21.10.22 | Conselice | 1st Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
23 | 02.10.22 | Conselice | 1st Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
48 | 25.09.22 | San Lazzaro | 1st Regional Qualification Assoluti of Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
26 | 10.04.22 | Faenza | Coppa Italia Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 09.04.22 | Faenza | Coppa Italia Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
40 | 02.04.22 / 03.04.22 | Bologna | Coppa Italia Assoluti Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
55 | 05.02.22 / 06.02.22 | Bologna | 2nd Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
33 | 24.10.21 | Bologna | 1st Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
29 | 23.10.21 | Bologna | 1st Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
55 | 02.10.21 / 03.10.21 | Bologna | 1st Regional Qualification Assoluti of Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
16 | 15.05.21 / 16.05.21 | Bologna | 2nd Regional Qualification GPG Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
42 | 03.11.19 | Conegliano | 21 Trofeo Interregionale Gran Premio | Epee Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | 06.10.19 | Zevio | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Epee Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
105 | 28.04.22 / 01.05.22 | Rovigo | Italian Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Circ. Schermistico Forlivese (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.