Trieste Penta Scherma
Epee
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 17.02.24 / 18.02.24 | Bolzano | Serie C2 Zona 1 | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
101 | 11.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Casale Monferrato | 1th National Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
74 | 09.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Ciserano (BG) | 2nd National Tournament Zona 1 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
84 | 15.10.22 / 16.10.22 | Legnano | 1th National Tournament Zona 1 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
172 | 11.12.21 / 12.12.21 | Erba | 1th National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
118 | 11.11.21 / 14.11.21 | Trento | 1th National Tournament Zona 1 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
130 | 22.05.18 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 20.01.24 | Fontanafredda | 2nd Regional Qualification of Friulia Venezia Giulia | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 15.10.23 | Udine | 1st Regional Qualification Friulia Venezia Giulia | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 14.01.23 | San Quirino | 2nd Regional Qualification of Friulia Venezia Giulia | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 01.10.22 | Udine | 1st Regional Qualification Friulia Venezia Giulia | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 09.04.22 / 10.04.22 | Udine | Regional Qualification Gold Friulia Venezia Giulia | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 09.04.22 / 10.04.22 | Udine | Regional Qualification Gold Friulia Venezia Giulia | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 23.10.21 / 24.10.21 | Manzano | 1st Regional Qualification Friulia Venezia Giulia | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 20.03.21 | Pordenone | 1st Regional Qualification Friulia Venezia Giulia | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
127 | 28.04.22 / 01.05.22 | Rovigo | Italian Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Trieste Penta Scherma (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.