Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
84 | 26.11.22 / 27.11.22 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
148 | 12.11.22 / 13.11.22 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
127 | 22.10.22 / 23.10.22 | Belgrade | Belgrade Open | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 01.06.24 / 02.06.24 | Neufchâteau | Belgian Team Championships | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
6 | 10.06.23 | Luxembourg | Epee Championships of Luxembourg | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 03.06.23 / 04.06.23 | Braine l'Alleud | Belgian Team Championships | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
3 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Libramont | Belgian Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 21.05.22 / 22.05.22 | Libramont | Belgian Championships | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
6 | 07.05.22 / 08.05.22 | Perwez | Belgian Team Championships | Epee Men's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 18.05.24 / 19.05.24 | Lasne | Belgian Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
74 | 23.03.24 / 24.03.24 | Gembloux | Belgian Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
13 | 10.06.23 | Luxembourg | Epee Championships of Luxembourg | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
11 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Libramont | Belgian Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
62 | 25.03.23 / 26.03.23 | Perwez | Belgian Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
29 | 23.04.22 / 24.04.22 | Ronse | Belgian Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
37 | 10.10.20 / 11.10.20 | Libramont | Belgian Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 26.01.19 / 27.01.19 | Libramont | Belgian Championships | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
23 | 27.01.18 / 28.01.18 | Hasselt | Belgian Championships | Foil Men's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 12.02.23 | Neufchateau | TJP 2023 | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 14.01.23 / 15.01.23 | Sint-Martens-Latem | International Youth Fencing Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 02.04.22 / 03.04.22 | Sint-Martens-Latem | International Youth Fencing Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 16.03.24 | Hasselt | Open Challenge Hasselt U17 | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
21 | 25.11.23 / 26.11.23 | Perwez | Challenge A. Dury - De l'Orneau | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
29 | 23.09.23 / 24.09.23 | Neufchateau | National Circuit | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
26 | 11.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Nivelles | Tournoi de la ville de Nivelles | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
116 | 03.12.22 / 04.12.22 | Montelimar | Circuit National | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
88 | 08.10.22 / 09.10.22 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
39 | 01.10.22 / 02.10.22 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
16 | 24.09.22 / 25.09.22 | Gent | 7e Challenge Marcel van Laecke | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 09.01.22 | Floreffe | Sambre Open | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
26 | 25.09.21 / 26.09.21 | Gent | 6e Challenge Marcel van Laecke | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 14.05.22 / 15.05.22 | Charleroi | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 19.03.22 | Uccle | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 12.02.22 | Neufchateau | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 22.01.22 / 23.01.22 | Watermael-Boitsfort | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 20.11.21 / 21.11.21 | Hasselt | Jeugdcup Herckenrode | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 02.10.21 / 03.10.21 | Braine l'Alleud | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 03.10.20 / 04.10.20 | Onhaye | CJL | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
8 | 07.03.20 / 08.03.20 | Ciney | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 08.02.20 / 09.02.20 | Huy | Coupe du Bassinia | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
6 | 09.11.19 / 10.11.19 | Hasselt | Jeugdcup Herckenrode | Foil Men's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 07.03.20 / 08.03.20 | Ciney | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
11 | 08.02.20 / 09.02.20 | Huy | Coupe du Bassinia | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
13 | 12.01.19 | Leuven | Youth Prize Leuven | Foil Open U12 Individuální | |
15 | 13.01.18 | Leuven | Youth Prize Leuven | Foil Open U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 19.02.22 / 20.02.22 | Embourg | Tournoi des Dernières Neiges | Epee Mixed Senior Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | 18.09.22 | Tilburg | Koning Willem II Toernooi | Epee Men's Senior Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 16 | 44 | 51 |
Losses Round | 10 | 30 | 16 |
Wins Elimination direct | 5 | 12 | 31 |
Losses Elimination direct | 4 | 12 | 11 |
Total hits | 212 | 587 | 748 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 4.91 (4.89 / 4.92) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 3 (3.67 / 2.71) | 2.7 (2.45 / 2.84) | 2.75 (2.14 / 3.22) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 12 (11.25 / 15) | 13.58 (13.11 / 15) | 11.13 (13.18 / 10) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 10.5 (12 / 9) | 10.58 (11.17 / 10) | 9.45 (11.6 / 7.67) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
338 | 6.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 65.2963 | 2023 | Classements Nationaux | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
51 | 68.8278 | 2023 | Classements Nationaux | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
19 | 60.6974 | 2023 | Classements Nationaux | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
66 | 45.4000 | 2022 | Classements Nationaux | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
11 | 180.6200 | 2022 | Classements Nationaux | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
13 | 146.5800 | 2022 | Classements Nationaux | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
18 | 95.1500 | 2021 | Classements Nationaux | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
41 | 20.2600 | 2020 | Classements Nationaux | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
53 | 20.2600 | 2019 | Classements Nationaux | Epee U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 487.4300 | 2021 | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
1 | 100.0000 | 2020 | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
16 | 128.2000 | 2019 | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Foil U15 Individuální | |||||
14 | 160.0400 | 2019 | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Epee U15 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
CRE Arlon (BEL) | Club | 30. 8. 2023 | First membership | |
Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL) | Club | 1. 9. 2021 | 30. 8. 2023 | Inactive |
CRE Arlon (BEL) | Club | 1. 11. 2019 | 1. 9. 2021 | Inactive |
CRE Huy (BEL) | Club | 1. 1. 2018 | 1. 11. 2019 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.