Taastrup FK
Epee Sabre
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
4 | 0 | 1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 04.10.23 / 08.10.23 | Kääriku | Nordic Championships | Sabre Men's U13 Individuální | |
8 | 04.10.23 / 08.10.23 | Kääriku | Nordic Championships | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
4 | 24.08.22 / 28.08.22 | Copenhagen | Nordic Championships | Sabre Men's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 24.08.22 / 28.08.22 | Copenhagen | Nordic Championships | Epee Men's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Birkeroed | Danish Youth Championships | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 18.03.23 / 19.03.23 | Birkeroed | Danish Youth Championships | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 18.03.23 / 19.03.23 | Birkeroed | Danish Youth Championships | Sabre Men's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 18.03.23 / 19.03.23 | Birkeroed | Danish Youth Championships | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
7 | 19.03.22 / 20.03.22 | Birkeroed | Danish Youth Championships | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 19.03.22 / 20.03.22 | Birkeroed | Danish Youth Championships | Sabre Men's U11 Individuální | |
5 | 12.06.21 / 13.06.21 | Birkeroed | Danish Youth Championships | Epee Men's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 26.09.20 / 27.09.20 | Birkeroed | Danish Youth Championships | Epee Men's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 04.05.24 / 05.05.24 | Malmo | Malmo Open | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
5 | 02.03.24 | Glostrup | Glostrup Children + Youth Epee Ranking Competition | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 16.09.23 / 17.09.23 | Birkeroed | Rudersdal Open | Sabre Men's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 16.09.23 / 17.09.23 | Birkeroed | Rudersdal Open | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 16.09.23 / 17.09.23 | Birkeroed | Rudersdal Open | Epee Open U11 Individuální | |
7 | 29.04.23 / 30.04.23 | Malmo | Malmo Open | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 04.03.23 | Glostrup | Glostrup Children + Youth Epee Ranking Competition | Epee Open U11 Individuální | |
1 | 04.03.23 | Glostrup | Glostrup Children + Youth Epee Ranking Competition | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 17.09.22 / 18.09.22 | Birkeroed | Rudersdal Open | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 17.09.22 / 18.09.22 | Birkeroed | Rudersdal Open | Epee Open U11 Individuální | |
1 | 17.09.22 / 18.09.22 | Birkeroed | Rudersdal Open | Sabre Men's U13 Individuální | |
7 | 05.03.22 | Glostrup | Glostrup Children + Youth Epee Ranking Tournament | Epee Open U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 21.03.24 / 25.03.24 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Men's U11 Individuální | |
13 | 21.03.24 / 25.03.24 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
63 | 09.06.22 / 13.06.22 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
13 | 08.03.20 | Glostrup | Glostrup Children + Youth Ranking Tournament | Epee Open U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 27.04.24 | Helsingborg | Sydsvenska Cupen - Slaget vid Kärnan | Epee Open U13 Individuální | |
7 | 11.02.23 / 12.02.23 | Stockholm | S:t Erikscupen (4) | Epee Open U11 Individuální | |
1 | 03.12.22 / 04.12.22 | Malmö | Sydsvenska Cupen - MF19 Sydkampen | Epee Open U11 Individuální | |
6 | 22.10.22 | Lund | Sydsvenska Cupen - Edling Cup | Sabre Open U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 03.02.24 / 04.02.24 | Hellerup | Hellerup Open B&U | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 21.10.23 / 22.10.23 | Hellerup | von der Osten Cup | Epee Open U13 Individuální | |
1 | 21.10.23 / 22.10.23 | Hellerup | von der Osten Cup | Epee Open U11 Individuální | |
1 | 04.02.23 / 05.02.23 | Hellerup | Hellerup Open | Epee Open U11 Individuální | |
5 | 04.02.23 / 05.02.23 | Hellerup | Hellerup Open | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 22.10.22 / 23.10.22 | Hellerup | von der Osten Cup | Epee Open U11 Individuální | |
6 | 07.05.22 / 08.05.22 | Hellerup | Hellerup Open | Epee Open U11 Individuální | |
3 | 13.11.21 / 14.11.21 | Hellerup | von der Osten Cup | Epee Open U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 58 | 39 | 15 |
Losses Round | 23 | 36 | 20 |
Wins Elimination direct | 20 | 25 | 2 |
Losses Elimination direct | 11 | 5 | 4 |
Total hits | 672 | 606 | 134 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.74 (4.85 / 4.65) | 4.38 (4.45 / 4.32) | 4.53 (4.38 / 4.71) |
Average hits losing Round | 1.91 (1.5 / 2.23) | 2.19 (1.95 / 2.53) | 1.4 (1.09 / 1.78) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 13.3 (12.71 / 13.62) | 12.4 (11.88 / 13.33) | 10 (10 / 10) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 7.91 (7.17 / 8.8) | 9.2 (8.5 / 12) | 4.5 (4 / 5) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 88.0000 | 2023 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Epee U13 Individuální | |||||
2 | 48.0000 | 2023 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Sabre U13 Individuální | |||||
2 | 60.0000 | 2022 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Sabre U13 Individuální | |||||
1 | 144.0000 | 2022 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Epee U13 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 17.0000 | 2023 | Sydsvenska Cupen | Epee U13 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Taastrup FK (DEN) | Club | 29. 2. 2020 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.