Fechtclub Radebeul
Foil
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 2 | 3 |
24. 6. 2024 | Athletiktest U15 (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) | FANKHÄNEL Rico | |
9. 8. 2021 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) | FANKHÄNEL Rico |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08.06.24 / 09.06.24 | Düren | German Championships | Foil Women's U13 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 08.06.24 / 09.06.24 | Düren | German Championships | Foil Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | 16.03.23 / 20.03.23 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
25 | 17.06.21 / 21.06.21 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 09.03.24 / 10.03.24 | Weißwasser (Saxonia) | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U13 Tým | |
3 | 09.03.24 / 10.03.24 | Weißwasser (Saxonia) | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 20.01.24 / 21.01.24 | Radebeul | Saxonian Championships | Foil Women's U15 Tým | |
3 | 01.07.23 / 02.07.23 | Dresden | Landesjugendspiele | Foil Women's U11 Tým | |
2 | 02.07.22 / 03.07.22 | Weißwasser | Landesmeisterschaften U9/U11/U13 | Foil Women's U11 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 20.01.24 / 21.01.24 | Radebeul | Saxonian Championships | Foil Women's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 02.12.23 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
7 | 21.10.23 | Nordhausen | Roland Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 29.04.23 / 30.04.23 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 04.03.23 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
6 | 21.01.23 / 22.01.23 | Chemnitz | Chemnitz Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
2 | 14.01.23 / 15.01.23 | Potsdam | Sanssouci Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 26.11.22 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 30.04.22 / 01.05.22 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
2 | 26.03.22 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
2 | 09.10.21 | Nordhausen | Roland Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | 13.04.24 / 14.04.24 | Schkeuditz | Tournament of the Airport | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
9 | 02.03.24 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 06.01.24 / 07.01.24 | Dresden | Cup Karl May | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 01.07.23 / 02.07.23 | Dresden | Landesjugendspiele | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
2 | 03.06.23 | Dresden | Cup Karl May | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
2 | 04.02.23 / 05.02.23 | Marburg | Lahn Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
5 | 04.02.23 / 05.02.23 | Marburg | Lahn Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 10.12.22 / 11.12.22 | Spremberg | Lauermann-Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 12.11.22 / 13.11.22 | Radebeul | Cup of Elbland | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 30.10.22 | Cottbus | Brandenburg-Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 02.07.22 / 03.07.22 | Weißwasser | Landesmeisterschaften U9/U11/U13 | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
2 | 09.04.22 / 10.04.22 | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen 2 - International Tournament | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 12.02.22 / 13.02.22 | Moers | Das Einhorn von Moers 2022 | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
6 | 12.02.22 / 13.02.22 | Moers | Das Einhorn von Moers 2022 | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
5 | 16.07.21 / 18.07.21 | Dresden | SFV Season end Tournament | Foil Open U9 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 27.04.24 / 28.04.24 | Görlitz | Görlitzer Hoppel-Poppel-Turnier | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
14 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Cottbus | Brandenburg Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
11 | 11.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Meissen | Cup of Elbland | Foil Women's U13 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 70 | 74 | 48 |
Losses Round | 38 | 10 | 4 |
Wins Elimination direct | 15 | 32 | 16 |
Losses Elimination direct | 12 | 9 | 6 |
Total hits | 644 | 737 | 431 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.9 (4.92 / 4.88) | 4.89 (4.86 / 4.92) | 4.98 (5 / 4.96) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.13 (1.78 / 2.45) | 2 (1.67 / 2.5) | 2.5 (4 / 2) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 11.13 (11.15 / 11) | 9.56 (9.58 / 9.55) | 9.94 (9.83 / 10) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 4.42 (4.33 / 4.67) | 5.44 (4.5 / 6.2) | 3.83 (3 / 4.67) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 1.0000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U13 Individuální | |||||
19 | 1.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U13 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 44.0000 | 2023 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil U13 Individuální | |||||
16 | 19.0000 | 2023 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | Club | 6. 7. 2021 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.