Foil
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 2 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 04.02.23 / 05.02.23 | Paris | Challenge CEP - Marathon | Foil Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
75 | 13.01.24 / 14.01.24 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 13.01.24 / 14.01.24 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
36 | 09.12.23 / 10.12.23 | Cabries | Coupe Mondiale de fleurets cadets | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
15 | 09.12.23 / 10.12.23 | Cabries | Coupe Mondiale de fleurets cadets | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
99 | 25.11.23 / 26.11.23 | Nürnberg | Cadet Ciruit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
75 | 11.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
54 | 30.09.23 / 01.10.23 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
16A | 30.09.23 / 01.10.23 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
131 | 28.01.23 / 29.01.23 | Napoli | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
42 | 14.01.23 / 15.01.23 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 14.01.23 / 15.01.23 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
23 | 10.12.22 / 11.12.22 | Cabries | Coupe Mondiale de fleurets cadets | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 25.05.24 / 26.05.24 | Marseille | French Championships | Foil Women's U20 Tým N1 | |
3 | 18.05.24 / 19.05.24 | Henin Beaumont | French Championships | Foil Women's U17 Tým N1 | |
1 | 20.05.23 / 21.05.23 | Antony | French Championships | Foil Women's U17 Tým N1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 18.05.24 / 19.05.24 | Henin Beaumont | French Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální N1 | |
18 | 20.05.23 / 21.05.23 | Antony | French Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální N1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 17.09.22 / 18.09.22 | Neufchateau | National Circuit (Part one) | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 21.10.23 / 22.10.23 | Stuttgart BadCannstatt | Adolf-Ermer-Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
12 | 07.10.23 / 08.10.23 | Muret | Circuit National | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
20 | 22.10.22 / 23.10.22 | Stuttgart BadCannstatt | Adolf-Ermer-Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
29 | 15.10.22 / 16.10.22 | Paris | Circuit National | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | 05.02.22 / 06.02.22 | Paris | Challenge CEP - Marathon | Foil Women's U14 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 |
---|---|---|
Wins Round | 27 | 38 |
Losses Round | 7 | 10 |
Wins Elimination direct | 6 | 12 |
Losses Elimination direct | 6 | 7 |
Total hits | 272 | 391 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 1.86 (2 / 1) | 1.9 (1.4 / 2.4) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 12.5 (10 / 15) | 10 (10 / 10) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 8.17 (8 / 8.5) | 8.86 (8 / 9) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
137 | 18.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
119 | 18.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End |
---|
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.