Sabre
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
6 | 3 | 5 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
167 | 17.05.24 / 19.05.24 | Madrid | Villa de Madrid | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
48 | 02.02.24 / 04.02.24 | Plovdiv | Asparoukh's Sword | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
62 | 15.12.23 / 17.12.23 | Madrid | World Cup | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
86 | 01.12.23 / 03.12.23 | Antalya | World Cup | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
53 | 18.11.23 / 19.11.23 | Tunis | World Cup | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
202 | 06.05.22 / 08.05.22 | Madrid | Villa de Madrid | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
44 | 05.02.22 / 06.02.22 | Plovdiv | Asparoukh's Sword | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 23.10.22 | Manresa | Ciutat de Manresa | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | 11.01.20 / 12.01.20 | Meylan | Eurosabre | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
146 | 14.12.19 / 15.12.19 | Modling | Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
38 | 26.10.19 | London | Camden International | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
75 | 05.10.19 / 06.10.19 | Godollo | Huniber Cup | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
40 | 14.09.19 / 15.09.19 | Konin | President of Konin City’s Cup Sabre Tournament | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
97 | 02.02.19 / 03.02.19 | Bucharest | Riposta Cup | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
91 | 12.01.19 / 13.01.19 | Meylan | Eurosabre | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 01.12.18 / 02.12.18 | Eislingen | Volksbankpokal | Sabre Men's U17 Tým | |
104 | 01.12.18 / 02.12.18 | Eislingen | Volksbankpokal | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 08.06.24 / 09.06.24 | Madrid | Spanish Championships | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 08.06.24 / 09.06.24 | Madrid | Spanish Championships | Sabre Men's Senior Tým | |
1 | 23.03.24 / 24.03.24 | La Roda | Spanish Championships | Sabre Men's U23 Tým | |
2 | 23.03.24 / 24.03.24 | La Roda | Spanish Championships | Sabre Men's U23 Individuální | |
1 | 27.01.24 / 28.01.24 | Chiclana | Spanish Championships | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 27.01.24 / 28.01.24 | Chiclana | Spanish Championships | Sabre Men's U20 Tým | |
1 | 25.06.22 / 26.06.22 | Valencia | Spanish Championships | Sabre Men's Senior Tým | |
1 | 11.03.22 / 12.03.22 | Logrono | Spanish Championships | Sabre Men's U20 Tým | |
3 | 11.03.22 / 12.03.22 | Logrono | Spanish Championships | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 20.06.21 | Roa de Duero | Spanish Championships | Sabre Men's U23 Individuální | |
1 | 19.06.21 / 20.06.21 | Roa de Duero | Spanish Championships | Sabre Men's U20 Tým | |
3 | 12.06.21 / 13.06.21 | Avila | Spanish Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 12.06.21 / 13.06.21 | Avila | Spanish Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Tým | |
8 | 05.06.21 / 06.06.21 | El Escorial | Spanish Championships | Sabre Men's Senior Tým | |
2 | 05.12.20 / 06.12.20 | Madrid | Spanish Championships | Sabre Men's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 25.06.22 / 26.06.22 | Valencia | Spanish Championships | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
11 | 19.06.21 / 20.06.21 | Roa de Duero | Spanish Championships | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
20 | 05.06.21 / 06.06.21 | El Escorial | Spanish Championships | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
17 | 06.12.20 | Madrid | Spanish Championships | Sabre Men's U23 Individuální | |
17 | 05.12.20 / 06.12.20 | Madrid | Spanish Championships | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 18.05.19 | Valencia | Spanish Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Tým | |
5 | 18.05.19 | Valencia | Spanish Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
25 | 17.03.19 / 18.03.19 | Galapagar | Spanish Championships | Sabre Men's U23 Individuální | |
16 | 29.04.18 / 30.04.18 | Chiclana de la Frontera | Spanish Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 13 | 6 | 5 |
Losses Round | 15 | 0 | 7 |
Wins Elimination direct | 2 | 3 | 1 |
Losses Elimination direct | 5 | 1 | 1 |
Total hits | 180 | 82 | 59 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.27 (2.75 / 2.09) | 2 (1.5 / 2.67) | |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (0 / 15) | 15 (15 / 0) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 10.2 (9 / 11) | 7 (0 / 7) | 5 (5 / 0) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
453 | 0.2500 | 2024 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre Senior Individuální | |||||
175 | 7.0000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
453 | 0.2500 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre Senior Individuální | |||||
207 | 2.0000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
496 | 0.0000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre Senior Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 14.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U23 Individuální | |||||
56 | 20.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
139 | 20.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
218 | 9.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End |
---|
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.