SEB Basel
Epee
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 03.06.23 / 04.06.23 | Lausanne | European Circuit | Epee Men's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 25.05.24 / 26.05.24 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
15 | 25.05.24 / 26.05.24 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
52 | 04.05.24 / 05.05.24 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
16 | 27.05.23 / 28.05.23 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
57 | 06.05.23 / 07.05.23 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40Q | 20.04.24 / 21.04.24 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
54 | 09.03.24 / 10.03.24 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
31 | 09.03.24 / 10.03.24 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
23 | 16.12.23 / 17.12.23 | Zug | CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
58 | 09.12.23 / 10.12.23 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
40 | 09.12.23 / 10.12.23 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
51 | 04.11.23 / 05.11.23 | Biel/Bienne | Fechter.ch Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
56 | 30.09.23 / 01.10.23 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
15 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Men's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 04.03.23 / 05.03.23 | Bern | Challenge Ryszard Marszalek | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
8 | 24.09.22 / 25.09.22 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 02.03.24 / 03.03.24 | Bern | Challenge Ryszard Marszalek | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
31 | 27.01.24 / 28.01.24 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
42 | 30.09.23 / 01.10.23 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
33 | 16.09.23 / 17.09.23 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 28.01.23 / 29.01.23 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
10 | 17.12.22 / 18.12.22 | Zug | CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
10 | 05.11.22 / 06.11.22 | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
19 | 01.10.22 / 02.10.22 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
16Q | 09.04.22 / 10.04.22 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
24 | 27.11.21 / 28.11.21 | Zug | CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
25 | 06.11.21 / 07.11.21 | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
36 | 02.10.21 / 03.10.21 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
15 | 12.06.21 / 13.06.21 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
9 | 25.05.19 / 26.05.19 | Neuchâtel | Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Mixed U10 Tým | |
13 | 06.04.19 / 07.04.19 | Marly | Contre de Sixte | Epee Men's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3Q | 26.11.22 / 27.11.22 | Küssnacht | 2022 Klausturnier | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 18.06.22 | St. Gallen | Int. IBF Aktiven & Jugendliga Turnier | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 11.06.22 | Dornbirn | IBF-Youthleague | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 14.05.22 | Friedrichshafen | Internationales Jugendliga Degenturnier | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 09.11.19 / 10.11.19 | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Epee Open U12 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 23 | 36 | 21 |
Losses Round | 54 | 19 | 24 |
Wins Elimination direct | 4 | 12 | 6 |
Losses Elimination direct | 13 | 10 | 7 |
Total hits | 430 | 438 | 271 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.91 (5 / 4.71) | 4.83 (4.65 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.35 (2.48 / 2.26) | 2.68 (2.5 / 2.89) | 2.04 (2.45 / 1.69) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 11.92 (11.88 / 12) | 11.33 (11 / 12) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 10 (10.5 / 9.57) | 7 (7.75 / 4) | 7 (6 / 9.5) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | 6.0000 | 2023 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
45 | 4.0000 | 2023 | Sélection | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
50 | 210.0000 | 2023 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
60 | 50.0000 | 2023 | Circuit National | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
13 | 670.0000 | 2022 | Circuit National | Epee U14 Individuální | |||||
109 | 10.0000 | 2022 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
25 | 170.0000 | 2021 | Circuit National | Epee U14 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SEB Basel (SUI) | Club | 3. 4. 2019 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.