Epee Foil Sabre
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 04.09.23 / 09.09.23 | Assuncao | South American Championship | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
7 | 19.10.22 / 23.10.22 | Cochabamba | South American Championship | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 19.10.22 / 23.10.22 | Cochabamba | South American Championship | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
1 | 19.10.22 / 23.10.22 | Cochabamba | South American Championship | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
6 | 02.10.22 / 07.10.22 | Asuncion | South American Games | Foil Women's Senior Tým | |
5 | 11.10.21 / 15.10.21 | Ibague City | South American Championship | None Mixed U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 04.09.23 / 09.09.23 | Assuncao | South American Championship | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
19 | 04.09.23 / 09.09.23 | Assuncao | South American Championship | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
26 | 19.10.22 / 23.10.22 | Cochabamba | South American Championship | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 02.10.22 / 07.10.22 | Asuncion | South American Games | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 11.10.21 / 15.10.21 | Ibague City | South American Championship | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
19 | 11.10.21 / 15.10.21 | Ibague City | South American Championship | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
19 | 11.10.21 / 15.10.21 | Ibague City | South American Championship | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 19.06.19 / 22.06.19 | Sao Paulo | South American Championship Youths and Veterans | Foil Women's U13 Individuální B | |
6 | 17.08.17 / 20.08.17 | Curitiba | South American Championship Youths and Veterans | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
8 | 17.08.17 / 20.08.17 | Curitiba | South American Championship Youths and Veterans | Epee Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 27.08.19 / 31.08.19 | Cochamba | Pan American Youth and Veterans Championships | Foil Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | 22.02.24 / 27.02.24 | Rio de Janeiro | Pan American Championship Cadet and Junior | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
24 | 01.03.23 / 06.03.23 | Bogota | Pan American Championship Cadet and Junior | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
34 | 01.03.23 / 06.03.23 | Bogota | Pan American Championship Cadet and Junior | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
34 | 21.03.22 / 27.03.22 | Lima | Pan American Championship Cadet and Junior | Foil Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
154 | 06.01.23 / 08.01.23 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Foil Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
133 | 28.01.23 / 29.01.23 | Napoli | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 1 | 3 | 1 |
Losses Round | 4 | 14 | 5 |
Wins Elimination direct | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Losses Elimination direct | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Total hits | 10 | 40 | 15 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 0) | 4 (5 / 3.5) | 5 (0 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 1 (3 / 0.33) | 1.86 (2.2 / 1) | 2 (1.67 / 2.5) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | |||
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 1 (1 / 0) | 2 (0 / 2) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
152 | 6.0000 | 2024 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
189 | 6.0000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
362 | 0.0000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
272 | 0.0000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil U20 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End |
---|
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.