Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 2 |
1. 2. 2020 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | 15.06.24 / 16.06.24 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
10 | 15.06.24 / 16.06.24 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U15 Tým | |
94 | 27.04.24 / 28.04.24 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 27.04.24 / 28.04.24 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
57 | 17.06.23 / 18.06.23 | Elmshorn | German Championships | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
9 | 17.06.23 / 18.06.23 | Elmshorn | German Championships | Epee Men's U13 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 | 20.04.24 / 21.04.24 | Frankfurt | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
102 | 02.03.24 / 03.03.24 | Leipzig | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
108 | 16.12.23 / 17.12.23 | Leverkusen | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
128 | 07.10.23 / 08.10.23 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 09.03.24 / 10.03.24 | Itzehoe | Youth Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 09.03.24 / 10.03.24 | Itzehoe | Open Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
3 | 09.12.23 / 10.12.23 | Bremen | Open State Championship of Bremen | Epee Mixed U15 Individuální | |
4 | 11.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Itzehoe | Youth Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
4 | 11.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Itzehoe | Youth Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
4 | 10.12.22 / 11.12.22 | Bremen | Open State Championship of Bremen | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
5 | 10.12.22 / 11.12.22 | Bremen | Open State Championship of Bremen | Epee Mixed U15 Individuální | |
5 | 12.03.22 / 13.03.22 | Itzehoe | Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Epee Men's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 06.04.24 / 07.04.24 | Bautzen | Open Central European Championships | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
10 | 09.03.24 / 10.03.24 | Itzehoe | Open Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 07.03.20 / 08.03.20 | Itzehoe | Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Epee Men's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Elmshorn | Elmshorn International | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
4 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Elmshorn | Elmshorn International | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
5 | 27.01.24 / 28.01.24 | Bad Segeberg | XXVI. Winterturnier | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
5 | 27.01.24 / 28.01.24 | Bad Segeberg | XXVI. Winterturnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 18.11.23 / 19.11.23 | Itzehoe | Itzehoer Alcedo-Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 18.11.23 / 19.11.23 | Itzehoe | Itzehoer Alcedo-Cup | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 18.03.23 / 19.03.23 | Elmshorn | Elmshorn International | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
5 | 18.03.23 / 19.03.23 | Elmshorn | Elmshorn International | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 28.01.23 / 29.01.23 | Bad Segeberg | XXV. Winterturnier | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
4 | 26.11.22 / 27.11.22 | Itzehoe | Itzehoer Alcedo-Cup | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
5 | 26.11.22 / 27.11.22 | Itzehoe | Itzehoer Alcedo-Cup | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
4 | 27.11.21 / 28.11.21 | Itzehoe | Itzehoer Alcedo-Cup | Epee Men's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 27.01.24 / 28.01.24 | Bad Segeberg | XXVI. Winterturnier | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 28.01.23 / 29.01.23 | Bad Segeberg | XXV. Winterturnier | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 19.03.22 / 20.03.22 | Elmshorn | Elmshorn International | Epee Open U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 |
---|---|---|
Wins Round | 9 | 1 |
Losses Round | 46 | 4 |
Wins Elimination direct | 3 | 1 |
Losses Elimination direct | 8 | 1 |
Total hits | 228 | 40 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.89 (4.83 / 5) | 5 (5 / 0) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.04 (2.09 / 2) | 2 (1.5 / 2.5) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (0 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 5.63 (6.8 / 3.67) | 12 (0 / 12) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
109 | 0.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
57 | 1.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U13 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 55.0000 | 2024 | Schleswig-Holsteinische Ranglisten | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
3 | 32.0000 | 2024 | Schleswig-Holsteinische Ranglisten | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
8 | 6.0000 | 2024 | Schleswig-Holsteinische Ranglisten | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
9 | 6.0000 | 2023 | Schleswig-Holsteinische Ranglisten | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
4 | 52.0000 | 2023 | Schleswig-Holsteinische Ranglisten | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
6 | 32.0000 | 2023 | Schleswig-Holsteinische Ranglisten | Epee U17 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024/2025 | Landeskader | Epee | Fechterbund Schleswig-Holstein e.V. | ||
2023/2024 | Landeskader | Epee | Fechterbund Schleswig-Holstein e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sport-Club Itzehoe (GER) | Club | 10. 4. 2020 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.