National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 0 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
3 | 1 | 3 |
8. 6. 2024 | Athletiktest U15 (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) | FANKHÄNEL Rico | |
21. 1. 2022 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) | FANKHÄNEL Rico |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 15.06.24 / 16.06.24 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U15 Tým | |
1 | 01.06.24 / 02.06.24 | Bad Nauheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 01.06.24 / 02.06.24 | Bad Nauheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U13 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 15.06.24 / 16.06.24 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | 20.04.24 / 21.04.24 | Frankfurt | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
14 | 02.03.24 / 03.03.24 | Leipzig | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
62 | 09.06.22 / 13.06.22 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 06.04.24 / 07.04.24 | Bautzen | Open Central European Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 06.04.24 / 07.04.24 | Bautzen | Open Central European Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Aue | Saxonian Championships | Epee Women's U15 Tým | |
3 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Aue | Saxonian Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 09.03.24 / 10.03.24 | Weißwasser (Saxonia) | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 09.03.24 / 10.03.24 | Weißwasser (Saxonia) | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U13 Tým | |
5 | 01.07.23 / 02.07.23 | Dresden | Landesjugendspiele | Foil Women's U11 Tým | |
3 | 02.07.22 / 03.07.22 | Weißwasser | Landesmeisterschaften U9/U11/U13 | Foil Women's U11 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 25.05.24 | Oschatz | Epee Cup of Oschatz | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
5 | 18.02.24 | Frankfurt am Main | Rhein-Main Degen-Challenge | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 13.01.24 / 14.01.24 | Chemnitz | Chemnitz Youth Tournament | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 25.11.23 | Bischofswerda | Epee of Lusatia | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 07.05.23 | Jena | Jenaer Schülercup 2023 | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
7 | 04.03.23 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 21.01.23 / 22.01.23 | Chemnitz | Chemnitz Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
7 | 26.11.22 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
8 | 30.04.22 / 01.05.22 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 06.01.24 / 07.01.24 | Dresden | Cup Karl May | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
12 | 16.12.23 | Erfurt | Erfurter Degen-Challenge | Epee Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 27.04.24 / 28.04.24 | Görlitz | Görlitzer Hoppel-Poppel-Turnier | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 01.07.23 / 02.07.23 | Dresden | Landesjugendspiele | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 03.06.23 | Dresden | Cup Karl May | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
2 | 13.05.23 / 14.05.23 | Görlitz | Görlitzer Hoppel-Poppel-Turnier | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
2 | 10.12.22 / 11.12.22 | Spremberg | Lauermann-Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
8 | 12.11.22 / 13.11.22 | Radebeul | Cup of Elbland | Foil Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 02.07.22 / 03.07.22 | Weißwasser | Landesmeisterschaften U9/U11/U13 | Foil Women's U11 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 81 | 50 | 9 |
Losses Round | 12 | 14 | 14 |
Wins Elimination direct | 45 | 18 | 1 |
Losses Elimination direct | 15 | 8 | 3 |
Total hits | 1113 | 497 | 90 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.95 (4.95 / 4.95) | 4.88 (4.96 / 4.78) | 4.78 (4.6 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 3 (2.71 / 3.4) | 1.79 (1.75 / 1.83) | 2.14 (2.57 / 1.71) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 12.04 (12.57 / 11.81) | 10 (10 / 10) | 10 (0 / 10) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 8.93 (9.11 / 8.67) | 6 (6.75 / 5.25) | 2.33 (1.5 / 4) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.0000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U13 Individuální | |||||
36 | 86.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
1 | 1.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U13 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 75.0000 | 2023 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U13 Individuální | |||||
4 | 154.0000 | 2023 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FC Oelsnitz (GER) | Club | 13. 1. 2022 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.