SES Sion
Epee
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 03.06.23 / 04.06.23 | Lausanne | European Circuit | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
18 | 03.12.22 / 04.12.22 | Brescia | European Circuit | Epee Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 25.05.24 / 26.05.24 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
5 | 25.05.24 / 26.05.24 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
3 | 04.05.24 / 05.05.24 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 27.05.23 / 28.05.23 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Women's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 04.05.24 / 05.05.24 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
22 | 06.05.23 / 07.05.23 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 21.05.22 / 22.05.22 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
23 | 07.05.22 / 08.05.22 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2Q | 20.04.24 / 21.04.24 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1Q | 20.04.24 / 21.04.24 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 23.03.24 / 24.03.24 | Küssnacht | Sepplicup | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
3 | 09.03.24 / 10.03.24 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 16.12.23 / 17.12.23 | Zug | CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 16.12.23 / 17.12.23 | Zug | CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 09.03.24 / 10.03.24 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 09.12.23 / 10.12.23 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
19 | 09.12.23 / 10.12.23 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
39 | 04.11.23 / 05.11.23 | Biel/Bienne | Fechter.ch Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 04.11.23 / 05.11.23 | Biel/Bienne | Fechter.ch Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
22 | 30.09.23 / 01.10.23 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
14Q | 29.04.23 / 30.04.23 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
9Q | 29.04.23 / 30.04.23 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
11 | 17.12.22 / 18.12.22 | Zug | CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
21 | 15.10.22 / 16.10.22 | Saint-Prex | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
32 | 03.09.22 / 04.09.22 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
17 | 12.03.22 / 13.03.22 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 17.06.23 / 18.06.23 | Sierre | Championnats Valaisans | Epee Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 02.03.24 / 03.03.24 | Bern | Challenge Ryszard Marszalek | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 27.05.23 / 28.05.23 | Neuchâtel | Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Women's U14 Tým | |
5 | 04.03.23 / 05.03.23 | Bern | Challenge Ryszard Marszalek | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 28.01.23 / 29.01.23 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 05.11.22 / 06.11.22 | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 01.10.22 / 02.10.22 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 24.09.22 / 25.09.22 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 21.05.22 / 22.05.22 | Neuchâtel | Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Women's U14 Tým | |
8Q | 09.04.22 / 10.04.22 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
8 | 27.11.21 / 28.11.21 | Zug | CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
7 | 12.06.21 / 13.06.21 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
5 | 09.11.19 / 10.11.19 | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Epee Women's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 27.01.24 / 28.01.24 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
23 | 30.09.23 / 01.10.23 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 16.09.23 / 17.09.23 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 04.03.23 / 05.03.23 | Bern | Challenge Ryszard Marszalek | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 28.01.23 / 29.01.23 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 17.12.22 / 18.12.22 | Zug | CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
31 | 01.10.22 / 02.10.22 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
25 | 24.09.22 / 25.09.22 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
18 | 06.11.21 / 07.11.21 | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
13 | 02.10.21 / 03.10.21 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
1Q | 16.03.19 / 17.03.19 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U10 Individuální | |
2 | 02.03.19 / 03.03.19 | Bern | L´Ours de Berne | Epee Women's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U14 Tým | |
4 | 06.11.21 / 07.11.21 | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Epee Women's U14 Tým | |
8 | 09.11.19 / 10.11.19 | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Epee Open U12 Tým | |
3 | 05.10.19 / 06.10.19 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Women's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 18.01.20 / 19.01.20 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
6 | 10.11.18 / 11.11.18 | Biel/Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Open U10 Tým |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 68 | 72 | 22 |
Losses Round | 25 | 29 | 15 |
Wins Elimination direct | 26 | 27 | 6 |
Losses Elimination direct | 15 | 17 | 6 |
Total hits | 964 | 953 | 276 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 4.96 (4.95 / 4.97) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 3 (3.42 / 2.62) | 2.66 (3.08 / 2.35) | 3.27 (3.2 / 3.3) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 13.07 (13.64 / 12.69) | 12.5 (12 / 12.75) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 10.6 (9.63 / 11.71) | 9.76 (9.78 / 9.75) | 7 (6 / 7.5) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 1160.0000 | 2023 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
24 | 10.0000 | 2023 | Sélection | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
14 | 20.0000 | 2023 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
11 | 540.0000 | 2023 | Circuit National | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
5 | 880.0000 | 2022 | Circuit National | Epee U14 Individuální | |||||
19 | 640.0000 | 2022 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
24 | 14.0000 | 2022 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
14 | 490.0000 | 2021 | Circuit National | Epee U14 Individuální | |||||
62 | 60.0000 | 2021 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
38 | 6.0000 | 2021 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SES Sion (SUI) | Club | 1. 11. 2018 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.