Posillipo Napoli
Sabre
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | 14.01.23 / 15.01.23 | Meylan | Eurosabre | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 10.05.24 / 13.05.24 | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
29 | 19.05.23 / 21.05.23 | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 11.05.22 / 18.05.22 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Sabre Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 | 07.03.24 / 10.03.24 | Lucca | 2nd National Tournament | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
48 | 17.02.24 / 18.02.24 | Neaples | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 2 | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
42 | 27.01.24 / 28.01.24 | Foggia | 2nd National Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
27 | 28.10.23 / 29.10.23 | Salsomaggiore | 1st National Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
90 | 09.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Lucca | 2nd National Tournament | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
26 | 24.02.23 / 26.02.23 | Montesilvano | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 2 | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
62 | 21.01.23 / 22.01.23 | Terni | 2nd National Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
39 | 29.10.22 / 30.10.22 | Ariccia | 1th National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 2 | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
87 | 22.10.22 / 23.10.22 | Salsomaggiore | 1st National Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 05.03.22 / 06.03.22 | Padova | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Sabre Women's U14 Individuální | |
20 | 09.10.21 / 19.10.21 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12.03.22 / 13.03.22 | Casagiove | Regional Championships Campania | Sabre Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07.04.24 | Sarno | Regional Qualification Gold Campania | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 06.11.21 / 07.11.21 | Casagiove | 1st Regional Qualification GPG Campania | Sabre Women's U14 Individuální | |
8 | 29.05.21 / 30.05.21 | Casagiove | 2nd Regional Qualification of Campania | Sabre Women's U14 Individuální | |
8 | 01.05.21 | Casagiove | 1st Regional Qualification GPG Campania | Sabre Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 29.04.23 / 30.04.23 | Salerno | 3rd Regional Qualification of Campania | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
12 | 30.04.22 / 01.05.22 | Benevento | 2nd Regional Qualification of Campania | Sabre Women's U14 Individuální | |
19 | 10.11.18 | Ariccia | 1st Interregional Cup Lazio | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 19.03.22 / 20.03.22 | San Severo | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Sabre Women's U14 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Season | 2022/2023 |
---|---|
Wins Round | 3 |
Losses Round | 3 |
Wins Elimination direct | 0 |
Losses Elimination direct | 1 |
Total hits | 24 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 1.67 (1 / 2) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 4 (4 / 0) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
276 | 3.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Posillipo Napoli (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.