Scherma Club Gymnasium Aquila
Sabre
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 02.06.23 / 05.06.23 | Piacenza | Italian Championships Serie B1 | Sabre Women's Senior Tým B1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | 17.05.24 / 19.05.24 | Terni | Italian Championships Gold | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální Gold | |
25 | 10.05.24 / 13.05.24 | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 21.03.24 / 24.03.24 | Piacenza | Italian Championships Serie A2 | Sabre Women's Senior Tým A2 | |
22 | 19.05.23 / 21.05.23 | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
83 | 17.02.24 / 18.02.24 | Neaples | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 2 | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
98 | 27.01.24 / 28.01.24 | Foggia | 2nd National Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
70 | 04.11.23 / 05.11.23 | Bari | 1th National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 2 | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
70 | 28.10.23 / 29.10.23 | Salsomaggiore | 1st National Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
65 | 24.02.23 / 26.02.23 | Montesilvano | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 2 | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
68 | 21.01.23 / 22.01.23 | Terni | 2nd National Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
84 | 29.10.22 / 30.10.22 | Ariccia | 1th National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 2 | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
65 | 22.10.22 / 23.10.22 | Salsomaggiore | 1st National Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
15 | 11.05.22 / 18.05.22 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Sabre Women's U14 Individuální | |
23 | 05.03.22 / 06.03.22 | Padova | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Sabre Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 24.04.22 | Pescara | Regional Championships of Abruzzo | Sabre Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07.04.24 | Sulmona | Regional Qualification Gold Abruzzo | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 30.04.23 | Sulmona | Regional Qualification Gold Abruzzo | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 16.05.21 | Pescara | 1st Regional Qualification of Abruzzo | Sabre Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 12.03.22 / 13.03.22 | Lazio | 2nd Interregional Cup Lazio | Sabre Women's U14 Individuální | |
14 | 05.11.21 / 07.11.21 | Lazio | 1st Interregional Cup Lazio | Sabre Women's U14 Individuální | |
12 | 02.02.20 | Lazio Marche | 2nd Interregional Cup Lazio | Sabre Women's U12 Individuální | |
11 | 02.02.19 | Rome | 2nd Interregional Cup Lazio | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální | |
10 | 10.11.18 | Ariccia | 1st Interregional Cup Lazio | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Scherma Club Gymnasium Aquila (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.