National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
6 | 1 | 3 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 30.10.23 / 04.11.23 | Santiago | Pan American Games | Sabre Women's Senior Tým | |
6 | 11.10.21 / 15.10.21 | Ibague City | South American Championship | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 11.10.21 / 15.10.21 | Ibague City | South American Championship | Sabre Women's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 | 01.04.23 / 12.04.23 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
93 | 02.04.22 / 10.04.22 | Dubai | World Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
41 | 03.04.21 / 11.04.21 | Cairo | World Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
18 | 03.04.21 / 11.04.21 | Cairo | World Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 15.06.23 / 20.06.23 | Lima | Pan American Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Tým | |
8 | 01.03.23 / 06.03.23 | Bogota | Pan American Championship Cadet and Junior | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
4 | 01.03.23 / 06.03.23 | Bogota | Pan American Championship Cadet and Junior | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
5 | 21.03.22 / 27.03.22 | Lima | Pan American Championship Cadet and Junior | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
4 | 23.02.20 / 28.02.20 | San Salvador | Pan American Championships U17/U20 | Sabre Women's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 15.06.23 / 20.06.23 | Lima | Pan American Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 21.03.22 / 27.03.22 | Lima | Pan American Championship Cadet and Junior | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
15 | 23.02.20 / 28.02.20 | San Salvador | Pan American Championships U17/U20 | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
22 | 23.02.20 / 28.02.20 | San Salvador | Pan American Championships U17/U20 | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
15 | 26.02.19 / 03.03.19 | Bogota | Pan American Championships U17/U20 | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 01.10.23 | Gent | Flemish Open | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
127 | 12.05.23 / 14.05.23 | Batumi | Batumi Cup | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
24 | 12.05.23 / 14.05.23 | Batumi | Batumi Cup | Sabre Women's Senior Tým | |
19 | 04.03.22 / 06.03.22 | Athens | Coupe Akropolis | Sabre Women's Senior Tým | |
128 | 04.03.22 / 06.03.22 | Athens | Coupe Akropolis | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
48 | 05.02.22 / 06.02.22 | Plovdiv | Asparoukh's Sword | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
131 | 28.01.22 / 30.01.22 | Plovdiv | Glaive D'Asparoukh | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
19 | 28.01.22 / 30.01.22 | Plovdiv | Glaive D'Asparoukh | Sabre Women's Senior Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | 06.05.23 / 07.05.23 | Sofia | European Circuit | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
29 | 27.02.22 | Strasbourg | European Circuit | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 06.08.23 / 07.08.23 | Colombia | Grand Championships Nacional Senior | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 04.08.23 / 05.08.23 | Colombia | Grand Championships National Junior | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
4 | 03.06.23 / 04.06.23 | Madrid | Spanish Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Tým | |
1 | 14.04.23 / 15.04.23 | Valladolid | Spanish Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
5 | 12.08.22 / 15.08.22 | Cali | Grand Championships Nacional Senior | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 12.08.22 / 15.08.22 | Cali | Grand Championships Nacional Senior | Sabre Women's Senior Tým | |
3 | 06.08.21 / 08.08.21 | Ibagué | Grand Championships National Junior | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 16.08.19 / 18.08.19 | Tocancipa Cundinamarca | Grand Championships National Junior | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
1 | 16.08.19 / 18.08.19 | Tocancipa Cundinamarca | Grand Championships National Junior | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 16.08.19 / 18.08.19 | Tocancipa Cundinamarca | Grand Championships National Junior | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 07.12.18 / 09.12.18 | BOGOTA | Grand Championships National Junior | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 07.12.18 / 09.12.18 | BOGOTA | Grand Championships National Junior | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 07.12.18 / 09.12.18 | BOGOTA | Grand Championships National Junior | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
1 | 07.12.18 / 09.12.18 | BOGOTA | Grand Championships National Junior | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
24 | 18.08.18 / 20.08.18 | Medellin | Grand Championships Nacional Senior | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
7 | 18.08.18 / 20.08.18 | Medellin | Grand Championships Nacional Senior | Sabre Women's Senior Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 16.02.24 / 18.02.24 | Colombia | National Cup #3 | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 22.11.23 / 24.11.23 | Colombia | Juegos Deportivos Nacionales Carlos Lleras Restrepo Eje Cafetero | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 11.03.23 | Madrid | National Circuit | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 24.02.23 / 26.02.23 | Bogotá | National Cup | Sabre Women's Senior Tým | |
1 | 24.02.23 / 26.02.23 | Bogotá | National Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 12.11.22 / 14.11.22 | Cali | Inter-league Cup #1 | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 12.11.22 / 14.11.22 | Cali | Inter-league Cup #1 | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 13.10.22 / 15.10.22 | Cali | National Elite Cup | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 13.10.22 / 15.10.22 | Cali | National Elite Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 10.06.22 / 12.06.22 | Buga | National Cup | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
8 | 22.04.22 / 24.04.22 | Cali | National Elite Cup | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 22.04.22 / 24.04.22 | Cali | National Elite Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 09.12.21 / 12.12.21 | Bogotá | National Youth + Senior Cup #2 | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 09.12.21 / 12.12.21 | Bogotá | National Youth + Senior Cup #2 | Sabre Women's Senior Tým | |
1 | 19.11.21 / 21.11.21 | Valledupar | National Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 19.11.21 / 21.11.21 | Valledupar | National Cup | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 03.09.21 / 05.09.21 | Bogotá | National Cup #3 | Sabre Women's Senior Tým | |
3 | 03.09.21 / 05.09.21 | Bogotá | National Cup #3 | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 16.07.21 / 18.07.21 | Medellin | National Cup #2 | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 16.07.21 / 18.07.21 | Medellin | National Cup #2 | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 18.06.21 / 20.06.21 | Ibagué | National Cup | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 18.06.21 / 20.06.21 | Ibagué | National Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 24.01.20 / 26.01.20 | Bogotá | National Qualification Junior #2 | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 24.01.20 / 26.01.20 | Bogotá | National Qualification Junior #2 | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 21.09.19 / 22.09.19 | Bogota | National Qualification Senior #6 | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 06.07.19 / 07.07.19 | Manizalez | National Qualification Senior #5 | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 16.04.23 | Roubaix | Trophée Métropole Européenne de Lille | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
11 | 24.02.23 / 26.02.23 | Bogotá | National Cup | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
65 | 12.03.22 / 13.03.22 | Lucca | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 03.09.21 / 05.09.21 | Bogotá | National Cup #3 | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
16 | 20.10.19 | Gisors | National Circuit | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
18 | 06.10.19 | Gemenos | National Circuit Elite | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 24.05.19 / 26.05.19 | Cali | National Qualification Junior #3 | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 24.05.19 / 26.05.19 | Cali | National Qualification Junior #3 | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 27.04.19 / 28.04.19 | Cali | National Qualification Senior #4 | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 09.03.19 / 10.03.19 | CENTRO DE ALTO RENDIMIENTO | National Qualification Senior #3 | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 25.01.19 / 27.01.19 | Bogotá | National Youth Qualification #1 | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 25.01.19 / 27.01.19 | Bogotá | National Youth Qualification #1 | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 05.10.18 / 07.10.18 | Bogotá | National Qualification Youth #6 | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 05.10.18 / 07.10.18 | Bogotá | National Qualification Youth #6 | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 05.10.18 / 07.10.18 | Bogotá | National Qualification Youth #6 | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 29.09.18 / 30.09.18 | Bogotá | National Qualification Senior #1 | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 08.06.18 / 10.06.18 | Yumbo Valle | National Qualification Junior #3 | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 08.06.18 / 10.06.18 | Yumbo Valle | National Qualification Junior #3 | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
8 | 12.05.18 / 13.05.18 | Bogota | National Qualification Senior #6 | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
7 | 07.04.18 / 08.04.18 | Bogotá | National Qualification Senior #5 | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 23.03.18 / 25.03.18 | CAJICA CUNDINAMARCA. | National Qualification Junior #2 | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 23.03.18 / 25.03.18 | CAJICA CUNDINAMARCA. | National Qualification Junior #2 | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
18 | 17.03.18 / 18.03.18 | Chia Cundinamarca | National Qualification Senior #4 | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 02.02.18 / 04.02.18 | Bogota | National Youth Qualification #1 | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12.11.22 / 14.11.22 | Cali | Inter-league Cup #1 | Sabre Women's Senior Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 9 | 50 | 43 |
Losses Round | 6 | 17 | 27 |
Wins Elimination direct | 3 | 25 | 17 |
Losses Elimination direct | 3 | 10 | 10 |
Total hits | 133 | 758 | 603 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 3.5 (4 / 2.5) | 1.88 (1.64 / 2.33) | 2.26 (2.19 / 2.36) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 7.33 (10 / 6) | 10.1 (9.57 / 11.33) | 7.2 (6.25 / 7.83) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
142 | 6.5000 | 2023 | Olympic Ranking (unofficial) | Sabre Senior Individuální | |||||
160 | 6.2500 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre Senior Individuální | |||||
85 | 16.5000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
151 | 6.5000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre Senior Individuální | |||||
87 | 12.5000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
317 | 0.5000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre Senior Individuální | |||||
92 | 9.0000 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
122 | 11.0000 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre U20 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 29.3000 | 2023 | Rankings of Colombia | Sabre Senior Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vencedores (COL) | Club | 9. 8. 2003 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.