Pro Patria Et Libertate Busto Arsizio
Epee
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 26.11.22 / 27.11.22 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 10.02.24 / 11.02.24 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
132 | 10.02.24 / 11.02.24 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 25.11.23 / 26.11.23 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
106 | 25.11.23 / 26.11.23 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
60 | 30.09.23 / 01.10.23 | Neaples | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
67 | 26.11.22 / 27.11.22 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | 17.05.24 / 19.05.24 | Terni | Italian Championships Gold | Epee Women's Senior Individuální Gold | |
114 | 10.05.24 / 13.05.24 | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
21 | 10.05.24 / 13.05.24 | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
55 | 15.06.23 / 18.06.23 | Brescia | Italian Championships Silver | Epee Women's Senior Individuální Silver | |
16 | 02.06.23 / 05.06.23 | Piacenza | Italian Championships Serie A2 | Epee Women's Senior Tým A2 | |
57 | 25.05.23 / 28.05.23 | Padova | Italian Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
84 | 19.05.23 / 21.05.23 | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
146 | 11.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Casale Monferrato | 1th National Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
26 | 09.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Ciserano (BG) | 2nd National Tournament Zona 1 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
64 | 09.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Ciserano (BG) | 2nd National Tournament Zona 1 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
118 | 04.03.23 / 05.03.23 | La Spezia | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
52 | 15.10.22 / 16.10.22 | Legnano | 1th National Tournament Zona 1 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
66 | 15.10.22 / 16.10.22 | Legnano | 1th National Tournament Zona 1 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
19 | 11.05.22 / 18.05.22 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
24 | 02.04.22 / 03.04.22 | Piacenza | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
20 | 17.12.21 / 20.12.21 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
13 | 09.10.21 / 19.10.21 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 29.04.23 / 30.04.23 | Pavia | Championships of Lombardia Gold Silver | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 23.04.22 / 24.04.22 | Gerenzano | Championships of Lombardia | Epee Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 01.10.22 / 02.10.22 | Vigevano | Regional Cup of Lombardia #1 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 | 27.01.24 / 28.01.24 | Pavia | 2nd Regional Cup of Lombardia | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
62 | 21.01.24 | Ciserano | 2nd Regional Cup of Lombardia | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
53 | 20.01.24 / 21.01.24 | Ciserano | 2nd Regional Cup of Lombardia | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
37 | 15.10.23 | Bottanuco | Regional Cup of Lombardia #1 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
33 | 14.10.23 | Bottanuco | Regional Cup of Lombardia #1 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
60 | 23.09.23 / 24.09.23 | Mantova | 1st Regionale Cup Lombardia | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
32 | 28.01.23 / 29.01.23 | Pavia | 2nd Regional Cup of Lombardia | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
28 | 15.01.23 | Brembate di Sopra | 2nd Regional Cup of Lombardia | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
29 | 14.01.23 | Brembate di Sopra | 2nd Regional Cup of Lombardia | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 01.10.22 / 02.10.22 | Vigevano | Regional Cup of Lombardia #1 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
37 | 24.09.22 / 25.09.22 | Gerenzano | Italian Regional Cup #1 | Epee Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 07.10.23 / 08.10.23 | Carnago | Trofeo Comune di Carnago | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 19.02.22 / 20.02.22 | Bolzano | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Epee Women's U14 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | 19.11.22 / 20.11.22 | Monza | Trofeo d'Autunno | Epee Women's Senior Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 |
---|---|---|
Wins Round | 7 | 4 |
Losses Round | 11 | 2 |
Wins Elimination direct | 0 | 0 |
Losses Elimination direct | 3 | 1 |
Total hits | 89 | 37 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.73 (2.43 / 3.25) | 2 (0 / 2) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | ||
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 8 (7 / 10) | 13 (0 / 13) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
316 | 3.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
376 | 3.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pro Patria Et Libertate Busto Arsizio (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.