Sabre
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 0 |
31. 12. 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
188 | 10.12.11 / 11.12.11 | Goeppingen | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | 19.05.12 / 20.05.12 | Oelde | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
83 | 10.11.12 / 11.11.12 | Kenten | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
79 | 12.11.11 / 13.11.11 | Kenten | Willy-Schlegelmilch Memorial | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 14.10.12 | Eislingen | Championships of Württemberg | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
12 | 15.10.11 | Künzelsau | Championships of Württemberg | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 19.03.11 / 20.03.11 | Eislingen | Championships of Württemberg | Sabre Women's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 19.03.11 / 20.03.11 | Eislingen | Championships of Württemberg | Sabre Women's U12-U10 Tým | |
6 | 03.07.10 / 04.07.10 | Eislingen | Championships of Württemberg | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 03.07.10 / 04.07.10 | Eislingen | Championships of Württemberg | Sabre Women's U12-U10 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 17.03.12 / 18.03.12 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
53 | 01.10.11 / 02.10.11 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 09.04.11 / 10.04.11 | Eislingen | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Sabre Women's U12 Individuální | |
6 | 02.04.11 / 03.04.11 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre Women's U12 Individuální | |
6 | 26.02.11 | Tauberbischofsheim | Rudorfer Dach - Pokalturnier | Sabre Women's U12 Individuální | |
9 | 15.01.11 / 16.01.11 | München | Luitpold-Cup | Sabre Women's U12 Individuální | |
6 | 09.10.10 / 10.10.10 | Göppingen | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Women's U12 Individuální | |
7 | 02.10.10 / 03.10.10 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Sabre Women's U12 Individuální | |
5 | 17.04.10 / 18.04.10 | Eislingen | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 29.09.12 / 30.09.12 | Göppingen | Heiner-Kaldschmidt Memorial | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
17 | 22.10.11 / 23.10.11 | Göppingen | Heiner-Kaldschmidt Memorial | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 22.10.11 / 23.10.11 | Göppingen | Heiner-Kaldschmidt Memorial | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
17 | 09.10.10 / 10.10.10 | Göppingen | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TS Göppingen (GER) | Club | 17. 12. 2009 | 13. 11. 2016 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.