National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 0 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
105 | 16.02.19 / 17.02.19 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 16.02.19 / 17.02.19 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
105 | 02.02.19 / 03.02.19 | Bratislava | Grand Prix Bratislava | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
52 | 15.12.18 / 16.12.18 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
110 | 01.12.18 / 02.12.18 | Luxembourg | Challenge Dr. Emile Gretsch / Colette Flesch | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
65 | 16.09.18 | Bratislava | Mémorial de Ferdinand De Martinengo | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
144 | 16.12.17 / 17.12.17 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
63 | 02.12.17 / 03.12.17 | Luxembourg | Challenge Dr. Emile Gretsch / Colette Flesch | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
120 | 17.12.16 / 18.12.16 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
89 | 02.12.16 / 04.12.16 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | 16.04.23 | Warszawa | Polish Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 04.05.19 / 05.05.19 | Kaunas | European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
31 | 16.03.19 | Warszawa | Polish Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
56 | 29.04.18 | Warszawa | European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
107 | 08.01.16 / 10.01.16 | Krakow | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
72 | 14.11.15 / 15.11.15 | Heidenheim | Cadet Circuit Mc Donalds Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 14.11.15 / 15.11.15 | Heidenheim | Cadet Circuit Mc Donalds Cup | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
70 | 10.05.14 / 11.05.14 | Warszawa | U23 European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
52 | 08.02.14 / 09.02.14 | Krakow | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
24 | 09.11.13 / 10.11.13 | Heidenheim | Cadet Circuit - HARTMANN-CUP | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
52 | 26.10.13 / 27.10.13 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
27 | 09.02.13 / 10.02.13 | Krakow | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
146 | 10.11.12 / 11.11.12 | Heidenheim | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 03.06.23 / 04.06.23 | Chotomów | Polish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 03.06.23 / 04.06.23 | Chotomów | Polish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
40 | 21.05.22 / 22.05.22 | Trzebnica | Polish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
14 | 21.05.22 / 22.05.22 | Trzebnica | Polish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
37 | 21.05.21 / 23.05.21 | Raszyn | Polish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
27 | 10.10.20 / 11.10.20 | Wroclaw | Polish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
59 | 25.05.19 / 26.05.19 | Krakow | Polish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
13 | 19.01.19 / 20.01.19 | Radlin | Polish Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
31 | 19.05.18 / 20.05.18 | Krakow | Polish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 20.01.18 / 21.01.18 | Piekary Slaskie | Polish Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
61 | 20.05.17 / 21.05.17 | Katowice | Polish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
17 | 28.01.17 / 29.01.17 | Wroclaw | Polish Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 06.02.16 / 07.02.16 | Wroclaw | Polish Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
33 | 25.01.14 / 26.01.14 | Gliwice | Polish Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 27.03.14 / 31.03.14 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
17 | 21.03.13 / 25.03.13 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 08.12.07 / 09.12.07 | Malmö | Jönssons-Pokal | Foil Women's U11-U9 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 18.05.13 | Szczecin | Youngster Cup | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
9 | 20.11.10 / 21.11.10 | Berlin | Wittenauer Fuchs | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
7 | 09.10.10 | Potsdam | Youngster Cup | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální | |
3 | 18.09.10 / 19.09.10 | Greifswald | Baltic-Cup | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální | |
2 | 17.11.07 / 18.11.07 | Berlin | Wittenauer Fuchs | Foil Women's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 25.06.11 / 26.06.11 | Samtens | Youngster Cup | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální |
Season | 2022/2023 |
---|---|
Wins Round | 3 |
Losses Round | 3 |
Wins Elimination direct | 0 |
Losses Elimination direct | 1 |
Total hits | 34 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (0 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 3 (2.5 / 4) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 10 (0 / 10) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
559 | 0.0000 | 2018 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
265 | 3.0000 | 2018 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
309 | 2.0000 | 2017 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 30.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
9 | 30.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
14 | 31.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
250 | 2.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.