Foil
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 |
31. 12. 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 13.12.14 | Bitterfeld | Championships of Saxony-Anhalt | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
9 | 15.12.13 | Muldestausee OT Friedersdorf | Championships of Saxony-Anhalt | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
9 | 15.12.13 | Muldestausee OT Friedersdorf | Championships of Saxony-Anhalt | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
4 | 16.12.12 | Wolfen | Championships of Saxony-Anhalt | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
5 | 10.12.11 / 11.12.11 | Wolfen | Championships of Saxony-Anhalt | Foil Women's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 26.09.15 / 27.09.15 | Bitterfeld | Sword of Bitterfeld | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 02.05.15 | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální | |
8 | 14.03.15 / 15.03.15 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
11 | 18.01.15 | Leipzig | Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
6 | 07.12.14 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální | |
15 | 22.11.14 / 23.11.14 | Berlin | Fox of Wittenau | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 04.10.14 | Nordhausen | Roland Cup | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
8 | 27.09.14 / 28.09.14 | Bitterfeld | Sword of Bitterfeld | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
12 | 15.03.14 / 16.03.14 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
19 | 19.01.14 | Leipzig | Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální | |
24 | 08.12.13 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel-Turnier | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální | |
13 | 16.11.13 / 17.11.13 | Berlin | Wittenauer Fuchs | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 09.11.13 | Nordhausen | Roland Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
9 | 28.09.13 / 29.09.13 | Bitterfeld | Sword of Bitterfeld | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
6 | 09.03.13 / 10.03.13 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
10 | 20.01.13 | Leipzig | P.C.- Cup | Foil Women's U10+U9 Individuální | |
3 | 08.12.12 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel-Turnier | Foil Women's U10+U9 Individuální | |
4 | 17.11.12 / 18.11.12 | Berlin | Wittenauer Fuchs | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
3 | 06.10.12 | Nordhausen | Roland Cup | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
9 | 10.03.12 / 11.03.12 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
8 | 03.12.11 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel-Turnier | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
7 | 24.09.11 / 25.09.11 | Bitterfeld | Sword of Bitterfeld | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
15 | 16.04.11 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Women's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 07.06.15 | Dresden | Karl-May-Tournament | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální | |
15 | 14.06.14 | Dresden | Karl-May-Tournament | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FG Merseburger Raben (GER) | Club | 14. 12. 2009 | 7. 12. 2016 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.