Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | 28.02.11 / 06.03.11 | Klagenfurt | European Championships U17 | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 28.02.11 / 06.03.11 | Klagenfurt | European Championships U17 | Sabre Men's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
112 | 06.01.12 / 07.01.12 | Lignano Sabbiadoro | Alpe Adria | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
114 | 03.12.11 | Dormagen | Preis der Chemiestadt | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
119 | 19.11.11 / 20.11.11 | Sosnowiec | World Cup | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
52 | 12.11.11 / 13.11.11 | Amsterdam | SISTA Tournament | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
83 | 19.02.11 / 20.02.11 | Budapest | Coupe Herakles | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
96 | 22.01.11 | Dourdan | Coupe de la Ville | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
138 | 04.12.10 | Dormagen | Preis der Chemiestadt | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
39 | 23.10.10 | Gent | Flemish Open | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 | 17.12.11 / 18.12.11 | Muenchen | U23 European Circuit | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
79 | 29.01.11 / 30.01.11 | London | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
88 | 11.12.10 / 12.12.10 | Göppingen | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
16 | 11.12.10 / 12.12.10 | Göppingen | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Men's U17 Tým | |
58 | 30.10.10 / 31.10.10 | Meylan | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
78 | 16.10.10 / 17.10.10 | Godollo | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
93 | 16.01.10 / 17.01.10 | Bientina (Pisa) | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
69 | 12.12.09 / 13.12.09 | Göppingen | Internationales Turnier | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
85 | 14.11.09 / 15.11.09 | Meylan | Circuit des Cadets | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
186 | 17.10.09 / 18.10.09 | Godollo | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
36 | 03.10.09 / 04.10.09 | Wien | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
71 | 13.12.08 / 14.12.08 | Göppingen | Internationales Turnier | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 30.04.11 / 01.05.11 | Charleroi | Belgian Championship | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
19 | 09.04.11 / 10.04.11 | Jodoigne | Belgian Championships | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
8 | 13.03.10 / 14.03.10 | Jodoigne | Belgian Championship | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
98 | 14.01.12 / 15.01.12 | Strasbourg | Circuit National | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
12 | 24.09.11 / 25.09.11 | Sint Niklaas | De Gulden Klauw | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 24.09.11 / 25.09.11 | Sint Niklaas | De Gulden Klauw | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
21 | 05.02.11 / 06.02.11 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internat. Turnier | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
33 | 06.11.10 / 07.11.10 | Kenten | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 11.09.10 / 12.09.10 | Sint Niklaas | De Gulden Klauw | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 11.09.10 / 12.09.10 | Sint Niklaas | De Gulden Klauw | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
50 | 07.11.09 / 08.11.09 | Kenten | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
75 | 08.11.08 / 09.11.08 | Kenten | Willy Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 01.10.11 / 02.10.11 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 01.10.11 / 02.10.11 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 10.10.10 / 11.10.10 | Leuven | Grand Prix of Leuven | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
32 | 02.10.10 / 03.10.10 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
10 | 02.10.10 / 03.10.10 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 12.11.11 | Amsterdam | SISTA Tournament | Sabre Open Senior Tým | |
5 | 05.02.11 / 06.02.11 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internat. Turnier | Sabre Men's U17 Tým | |
9 | 06.11.10 / 07.11.10 | Kenten | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Men's U17 Tým | |
11 | 07.11.09 / 08.11.09 | Kenten | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Men's U17 Tým |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Confrerie Gent (BEL) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.