Brussels Fencing Club, CS Olimpia Bucuresti
Foil
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | 19.01.13 | Zagreb | Challenge Mazuranic | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
118 | 17.11.12 / 18.11.12 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Foil Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | 26.01.13 / 27.01.13 | Satu Mare | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
74 | 24.11.12 / 25.11.12 | Tauberbischofsheim | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
72 | 20.10.12 / 21.10.12 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 20.10.12 / 21.10.12 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
23 | 05.10.12 / 07.10.12 | Budapest | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 28.01.12 / 29.01.12 | Satu Mare | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 28.01.12 / 29.01.12 | Satu Mare | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
15 | 29.10.11 / 30.10.11 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
83 | 29.10.11 / 30.10.11 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
153 | 24.10.09 / 25.10.09 | Tauberbischofsheim | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
94 | 17.10.09 / 18.10.09 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
108 | 03.10.09 / 04.10.09 | Budapest | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 23.03.24 / 24.03.24 | Gembloux | Belgian Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 03.06.23 / 04.06.23 | Braine l'Alleud | Belgian Team Championships | Foil Women's Senior Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 26.03.22 / 27.03.22 | Ciney | Belgian Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
8 | 20.03.14 / 23.03.14 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
17 | 13.05.13 / 17.05.13 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
4 | 13.05.13 / 17.05.13 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Foil Women's Senior Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 09.03.24 / 10.03.24 | Nivelles | Tournoi de la ville de Nivelles | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 25.11.23 / 26.11.23 | Perwez | Challenge A. Dury - De l'Orneau | Foil Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 12.03.22 / 13.03.22 | Nivelles | Tournoi de la ville de Nivelles | Foil Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 13.03.10 / 14.03.10 | Weinheim | Bergstraßen-Turnier | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 25.04.09 / 26.04.09 | Bochum | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Foil Women's U13 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|
Wins Round | 10 | 3 |
Losses Round | 8 | 10 |
Wins Elimination direct | 4 | 0 |
Losses Elimination direct | 3 | 2 |
Total hits | 142 | 68 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.13 (2 / 2.2) | 2.6 (2.88 / 1.5) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 5 (0 / 5) | 13.5 (13.5 / 0) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 138.2134 | 2023 | Classements Nationaux | Foil Senior Individuální | |||||
13 | 11.6400 | 2021 | Classements Nationaux | Foil Senior Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Brussels Fencing Club (BEL) | Club | 16. 2. 2022 | First membership | |
CS Olimpia Bucuresti (ROU) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.