National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 5 | 6 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | 24.06.14 / 28.06.14 | Tbilisi | European Championships U23 | Epee Men's U23 Individuální | |
21 | 03.03.13 / 09.03.13 | Budapest | European Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
95 | 03.03.13 / 09.03.13 | Budapest | European Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
59 | 28.02.12 / 10.03.12 | Porec | European Championships U17 | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
17 | 28.02.12 / 10.03.12 | Porec | European Championships U17 | Epee Men's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | 11.10.14 / 12.10.14 | Belgrad | Trophy of Belgrad | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
118 | 20.09.14 / 21.09.14 | Luxembourg | Challenge Dr. Emile Gretsch | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
126 | 15.02.14 / 16.02.14 | Budapest | Coupe Herakles | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
149 | 18.01.14 | Bâle | Trophee Maître Roger Nigon | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
146 | 03.01.14 / 04.01.14 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
59 | 16.11.13 / 17.11.13 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
105 | 16.02.13 / 17.02.13 | Budapest | Coupe Herakles | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
121 | 19.01.13 | Bâle | Trophee Maître Roger Nigon | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
106 | 04.01.13 / 05.01.13 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
103 | 01.12.12 | Espoo | Young Lions | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
132 | 17.11.12 / 18.11.12 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
128 | 06.01.12 / 07.01.12 | Lignano Sabbiadoro | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
53 | 19.11.11 / 20.11.11 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
153 | 19.02.11 / 20.02.11 | Budapest | Coupe Herakles | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
199 | 05.02.11 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | 05.10.14 | Tata | U23 European Circuit | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
58 | 17.05.14 / 18.05.14 | Gliwice | U23 European Circuit | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
21 | 07.12.13 / 08.12.13 | Mödling | European Circuit | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
39 | 19.10.13 / 20.10.13 | Tata | European U23 Circuit | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
137 | 14.01.12 / 15.01.12 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
68 | 10.12.11 / 11.12.11 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
127 | 12.11.11 / 13.11.11 | Bonn | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
39 | 29.10.11 / 30.10.11 | Mödling | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
116 | 30.09.11 / 02.10.11 | Budapest | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
113 | 12.02.11 / 13.02.11 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
144 | 05.02.11 / 06.02.11 | Goeteborg | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
155 | 14.01.11 / 15.01.11 | Pisa | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
187 | 13.11.10 / 14.11.10 | Bonn | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
154 | 30.10.10 / 31.10.10 | Mödling | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
88 | 01.10.10 / 02.10.10 | Budapest | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
84 | 13.02.10 / 14.02.10 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
165 | 14.11.09 / 15.11.09 | Mödling | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
137 | 03.10.09 / 04.10.09 | Budapest | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 29.05.16 | Bratislava | Slovak Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 30.05.15 / 31.05.15 | Bratislava | Slovak Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 30.05.15 / 31.05.15 | Bratislava | Slovak Championships | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
5 | 24.05.15 | Bratislava | Slovak Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
5 | 24.05.15 | Bratislava | Slovak Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 01.06.14 | Bratislava | Slovak Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 24.05.14 / 25.05.14 | Bratislava | Slovak Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 24.05.14 / 25.05.14 | Bratislava | Slovak Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
5 | 01.06.13 / 02.06.13 | Bratislava | Slovak Championships | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
3 | 01.06.13 / 02.06.13 | Bratislava | Slovak Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 01.06.13 / 02.06.13 | Bratislava | Slovak Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
23 | 01.06.13 / 02.06.13 | Bratislava | Slovak Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 09.06.12 | Bratislava | Slovak Championships | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
6 | 09.06.12 | Bratislava | Slovak Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
16 | 02.06.12 | Bratislava | Slovak Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 02.06.12 | Bratislava | Slovak Championships | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
14 | 18.06.11 / 19.06.11 | Bratislava | Slovak Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 18.06.11 / 19.06.11 | Bratislava | Slovak Championships | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
2 | 04.06.11 | Bratislava | Slovak Championships | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
5 | 04.06.11 | Bratislava | Slovak Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 12.03.11 | Snina | Slovak Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 12.03.11 | Snina | Slovak Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
3 | 05.06.10 / 06.06.10 | Bratislava | Slovak Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 05.06.10 / 06.06.10 | Bratislava | Slovak Championships | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
11 | 06.06.09 / 07.06.09 | Bratislava | Slovak Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 06.06.09 / 07.06.09 | Bratislava | Slovak Championships | Epee Men's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 25.01.14 / 26.01.14 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 26.01.13 / 27.01.13 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Men's U20 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Slovensky Kord (SVK) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.