Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | 03.04.14 / 12.04.14 | Plovdiv | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
4 | 03.04.14 / 12.04.14 | Plovdiv | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
25 | 26.03.11 / 06.04.11 | Mer Morte | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 03.03.14 / 04.03.14 | Jerusalem | European Championships U20 Team | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
27 | 28.02.14 / 04.03.14 | Jerusalem | European Championships U20 | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 28.02.11 / 06.03.11 | Klagenfurt | European Championships U17 | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
80 | 28.02.11 / 06.03.11 | Klagenfurt | European Championships U17 | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
160 | 18.03.16 / 20.03.16 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
256 | 21.01.16 / 22.01.16 | Heidenheim | Heidenheimer Pokal | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
255 | 13.11.15 / 15.11.15 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
131 | 20.03.15 / 22.03.15 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
170 | 14.11.14 / 16.11.14 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
143 | 24.10.14 / 26.10.14 | Berne | TISSOT Grand Prix | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
118 | 10.05.14 / 11.05.14 | Berne | TISSOT Grand Prix | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
187 | 02.05.14 / 04.05.14 | Paris | Challenge Réseau Ferré de France – Trophée Monal | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
45 | 15.03.14 | Ashkelon | Int. Hapoel Games | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
72 | 01.02.14 / 02.02.14 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
139 | 03.01.14 / 04.01.14 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
212 | 16.11.13 / 17.11.13 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
20 | 23.02.13 | Ashkelon | Int. Hapoel Games | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
127 | 04.01.13 / 05.01.13 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
135 | 17.11.12 / 18.11.12 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
39 | 24.02.12 / 25.02.12 | Ashkelon | Int. Hapoel Games | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
100 | 03.12.11 | Helsinki | Young Lions | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
19 | 18.02.11 / 19.02.11 | Ashkelon | Int. Hapoel Games | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
80 | 05.02.11 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
31 | 06.03.10 / 07.03.10 | Maalot | Coupe de la Paix | Epee Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | 05.02.11 / 06.02.11 | Goeteborg | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
97 | 14.01.11 / 15.01.11 | Pisa | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
242 | 16.01.10 / 17.01.10 | Bientina (Pisa) | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
104 | 14.02.09 / 15.02.09 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Maccabi Maalot (ISR) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.