StLFC Graz
Epee Foil Sabre
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 6 | 3 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 | 04.03.08 / 05.03.08 | Rovigo | European Championships U17 | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 04.03.08 / 05.03.08 | Rovigo | European Championships U17 | Foil Women's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | 14.11.09 / 15.11.09 | Salzburg | Circuit des Cadets | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
57 | 24.11.07 / 25.11.07 | Salzburg | Circuit des Cadets | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 19.03.11 / 20.03.11 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U20 | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
2 | 19.03.11 / 20.03.11 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U20 | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
6 | 19.03.11 / 20.03.11 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U20 | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 19.03.11 / 20.03.11 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U20 | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
14 | 05.06.10 / 06.06.10 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 15.05.10 / 16.05.10 | Graz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U17 | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
3 | 15.05.10 / 16.05.10 | Graz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U17 | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 15.05.10 / 16.05.10 | Graz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U17 | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
2 | 20.03.10 / 21.03.10 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U20 | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
8 | 20.03.10 / 21.03.10 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U20 | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 20.03.10 / 21.03.10 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U20 | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
3 | 20.03.10 / 21.03.10 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U20 | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
13 | 16.05.09 / 17.05.09 | Graz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U17 | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 16.05.09 / 17.05.09 | Graz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U17 | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 15.03.08 / 16.03.08 | Krems | Österreichische Meisterschaft U17 | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 15.03.08 / 16.03.08 | Krems | Österreichische Meisterschaft U17 | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 09.06.07 / 10.06.07 | Krems | Österreichische Meisterschaft U17 | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
16 | 09.06.07 / 10.06.07 | Krems | Österreichische Meisterschaft U17 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 04.03.06 / 05.03.06 | Krems | Österreichische Meisterschaft U17 | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 28.01.12 / 29.01.12 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
12 | 29.01.11 / 30.01.11 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 09.10.10 / 10.10.10 | Hohenems | Hohenemser Pokalturnier | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
26 | 25.09.10 / 26.09.10 | Graz | Grazer Messepokal | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
13 | 23.01.10 / 24.01.10 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 03.10.09 / 04.10.09 | Hohenems | Hohenemser Pokalturnier | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
30 | 19.09.09 / 20.09.09 | Graz | Grazer Messepokal | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
119 | 09.02.08 / 10.02.08 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 27.10.07 / 28.10.07 | Donauwörth | Junioren RL + Jugend Turnier | Foil Women's U20 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
StLFC Graz (AUT) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.