Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
107 | 06.04.13 / 15.04.13 | Porec | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
77 | 31.03.12 / 08.04.12 | Moscow | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
19 | 31.03.12 / 08.04.12 | Moscow | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
53 | 03.04.10 / 04.04.10 | Baku | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | 03.03.13 / 09.03.13 | Budapest | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
15 | 03.03.13 / 09.03.13 | Budapest | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
142 | 02.02.13 / 03.02.13 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
93 | 06.01.13 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
96 | 15.12.12 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
50 | 01.12.12 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
62 | 17.11.12 / 18.11.12 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
83 | 04.02.12 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
27 | 21.01.12 / 22.01.12 | Mödling | Wappen von Mödling | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
70 | 08.01.12 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
49 | 17.12.11 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
157 | 19.11.11 / 20.11.11 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
96 | 22.01.11 / 23.01.11 | Mödling | Wappen von Mödling | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
113 | 09.01.11 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
107 | 13.02.10 / 14.02.10 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
120 | 30.01.10 / 31.01.10 | Göteborg | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
172 | 21.11.09 / 22.11.09 | Heidenheim | Mc Donald´s-Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
62 | 14.11.09 / 15.11.09 | Mödling | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
144 | 14.02.09 / 15.02.09 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
86 | 29.11.08 / 30.11.08 | Mödling | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 17.05.14 / 18.05.14 | Uherske Hradiste | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | 23.01.10 / 24.01.10 | Bonn | Internationales Turnier | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
USK Praha (CZE) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.