National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
7 | 3 | 3 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 01.04.15 / 09.04.15 | Tashkent | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
124 | 15.07.14 / 23.07.14 | Kazan | World Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
31 | 15.07.14 / 23.07.14 | Kazan | World Championships | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
31 | 03.04.14 / 12.04.14 | Plovdiv | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
20 | 31.03.12 / 08.04.12 | Moscow | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 31.03.12 / 08.04.12 | Moscow | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | 01.03.15 / 05.03.15 | Maribor | European Championships U20 | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
25 | 01.03.15 / 05.03.15 | Maribor | European Championships U20 | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
86 | 07.06.14 / 14.06.14 | Strasbourg | European Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 07.06.14 / 14.06.14 | Strasbourg | European Championships | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
25 | 28.02.12 / 10.03.12 | Porec | European Championships U17 | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
256 | 18.03.16 / 20.03.16 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
236 | 21.01.16 / 22.01.16 | Heidenheim | Heidenheimer Pokal | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
44 | 04.07.15 / 09.07.15 | Gwangju | Summer Universiade | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
26 | 01.05.15 / 03.05.15 | Paris | Challenge SNCF Réseau | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
285 | 01.05.15 / 03.05.15 | Paris | Challenge SNCF Réseau | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
94 | 20.03.15 / 22.03.15 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
30 | 07.02.15 | Riga | World Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
25 | 24.01.15 | Heidenheim | Voith Cup | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
221 | 22.01.15 / 23.01.15 | Heidenheim | Heidenheimer Pokal | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
8 | 17.01.15 / 18.01.15 | Bâle | Trophee Maître Roger Nigon | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
25 | 14.11.14 / 16.11.14 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
146 | 14.11.14 / 16.11.14 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
105 | 24.10.14 / 26.10.14 | Berne | TISSOT Grand Prix | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
12 | 24.10.14 / 26.10.14 | Berne | TISSOT Grand Prix | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
30 | 20.09.14 / 21.09.14 | Luxembourg | Challenge Dr. Emile Gretsch | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
164 | 02.05.14 / 04.05.14 | Paris | Challenge Réseau Ferré de France – Trophée Monal | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
20 | 15.02.14 / 16.02.14 | Budapest | Coupe Herakles | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
31 | 18.01.14 | Bâle | Trophee Maître Roger Nigon | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
67 | 01.12.12 | Espoo | Young Lions | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
186 | 17.11.12 / 18.11.12 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 01.11.14 / 02.11.14 | Colmar | U23 European Circuit | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
40 | 08.02.14 / 09.02.14 | Berlin | Weisser Baer | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
78 | 03.11.12 / 04.11.12 | Colmar | U23 European Circuit | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
116 | 25.02.12 / 26.02.12 | Berlin | Weisser Baer | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
22 | 26.11.11 / 27.11.11 | Chalons | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 29.10.11 / 30.10.11 | Mödling | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 30.09.11 / 02.10.11 | Budapest | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 17.09.11 / 18.09.11 | Ankara | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
102 | 05.02.11 / 06.02.11 | Goeteborg | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
152 | 14.01.11 / 15.01.11 | Pisa | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
102 | 27.11.10 / 28.11.10 | Chalons | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
105 | 13.11.10 / 14.11.10 | Bonn | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
79 | 30.10.10 / 31.10.10 | Mödling | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
85 | 01.10.10 / 02.10.10 | Budapest | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 18.09.10 / 19.09.10 | Ankara | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
116 | 31.01.09 / 01.02.09 | Göteborg | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 11.05.19 / 12.05.19 | Apeldoorn | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
1 | 24.05.17 / 25.05.17 | Purmerend | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
1 | 27.06.15 / 28.06.15 | Den Bosch | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
1 | 13.06.15 / 14.06.15 | Duiven | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 18.04.15 / 19.04.15 | Rotterdam | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 28.06.14 / 29.06.14 | Den Bosch | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
1 | 14.06.14 / 15.06.14 | Duiven | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 12.04.14 / 13.04.14 | Rotterdam | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 22.06.13 / 23.06.13 | Duiven | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 06.06.13 / 07.06.13 | Den Bosch | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
3 | 20.04.13 / 21.04.13 | Rotterdam | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 07.07.12 / 08.07.12 | Den Bosch | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
3 | 16.06.12 / 17.06.12 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 16.06.12 / 17.06.12 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
17 | 26.05.12 / 27.05.12 | Almere | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
8 | 16.04.11 / 17.04.11 | Almere | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 05.06.10 / 06.06.10 | Amsterdam | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
15 | 19.12.09 / 20.12.09 | Roermond | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
17 | 19.12.09 / 20.12.09 | Roermond | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 20.12.08 / 21.12.08 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 20.12.08 / 21.12.08 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Epee Open U14 Individuální | |
6 | 21.06.08 / 22.06.08 | Deventer | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 12.11.16 / 13.11.16 | Gent | Challenge Marcel van Laecke | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 22.02.15 | Delft | Tegeltjes Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
18 | 29.11.14 / 30.11.14 | Reutlingen | Allstar-Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
17 | 05.10.14 | Osnabrück | Trophy Town of Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
21 | 19.01.14 | Basel | Epee D´Or | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
39 | 11.01.14 / 12.01.14 | Reutlingen | Allstar-Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
54 | 10.03.13 | Strasbourg | International Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
75 | 12.01.13 / 13.01.13 | Reutlingen | Allstar-Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 22.09.12 / 23.09.13 | Arnhem | Scaramouche Trophy | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 14.04.12 / 15.04.12 | Malmö | Malmö Open | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
80 | 14.01.12 / 15.01.12 | Reutlingen | Allstar-Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 07.05.11 / 08.05.11 | Malmö | Malmö Open | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
24 | 29.01.11 / 30.01.11 | Osnabrück | North-German-Open | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
44 | 25.09.10 / 26.09.10 | Arnhem | Scaramouche Trophy | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 10.04.10 / 11.04.10 | Malmö | Malmö Open | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
25 | 10.04.10 / 11.04.10 | Malmö | Malmö Open | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 10.04.10 / 11.04.10 | Malmö | Malmö Open | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
15 | 28.02.10 | Delft | Tegeltjes Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 01.09.12 / 02.09.12 | Arnsberg | Internationales Junioren-Turnier | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 21.01.12 / 22.01.12 | Solingen | Solinger Klinge | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 15.10.11 / 16.10.11 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Degen-Pokal-Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 10.09.11 / 11.09.11 | Zülpich | Tolbiac Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 19.02.11 / 20.02.11 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 29.01.11 / 30.01.11 | Solingen | Solinger-Degen-Pokalturnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 04.09.10 / 05.09.10 | Zülpich | Tolbiac-Jugendturnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 25.04.09 / 26.04.09 | Bochum | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Epee Men's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 20.09.15 | Tilburg | Koning Willem II Toernooi | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 21.09.14 | Tilburg | Koning Willem II Toernooi | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 18.05.14 | Venlo | Vlaaien Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 29.03.14 / 30.03.14 | Utrecht | DOM Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 16.05.13 | Venlo | Vlaaien Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 16.09.12 | Tilburg | Koning Willem II Toernooi | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 13.05.12 | Venlo | Vlaaien Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 28.01.12 / 29.01.12 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 28.01.12 / 29.01.12 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Epee Open U20 Individuální | |
1 | 07.01.12 / 08.01.12 | Lüdenscheid | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 08.01.11 / 09.01.11 | Lüdenscheid | Trophy of Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
46 | 30.05.10 | Venlo | Vlaaien Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
15 | 27.03.10 / 28.03.10 | Utrecht | DOM Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 07.03.10 | Oegstgeest | Rijnland Toernooi | Epee Open U17 Individuální | |
23 | 06.02.10 / 07.02.10 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
4 | 28.11.09 / 29.11.09 | Wetzlar | Offenes Schüler- und Jugendturnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
48 | 24.01.09 / 25.01.09 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SC Den Bosch (NED) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.