Epee Foil
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
3 | 0 | 5 |
29. 9. 2009 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
92 | 22.04.17 / 23.04.17 | Augsburg | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
18 | 30.04.16 / 01.05.16 | Wuppertal | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
74 | 30.04.16 / 01.05.16 | Wuppertal | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
20 | 24.05.14 / 25.05.14 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
9 | 24.05.14 / 25.05.14 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U14+U13 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
103 | 24.01.15 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
111 | 25.01.14 / 26.01.14 | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 28.01.17 | Saalfeld | Open Team Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
8 | 09.04.16 / 10.04.16 | Bautzen | Central German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 27.06.15 / 28.06.15 | Saalfeld | Championships of Thuringia | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
10 | 27.06.15 / 28.06.15 | Saalfeld | Championships of Thuringia | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 15.02.14 | Dresden | Central German Championships | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 30.06.13 | Saalfeld | Championships of Thuringia | Foil Women's U12-U10 Tým | |
3 | 25.05.13 | Jena | Championships of Thuringia | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 23.06.12 / 24.06.12 | Saalfeld | Championships of Thuringia | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 13.05.12 | Meiningen | Championships of Thuringia | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 05.06.11 | Altenburg | Championships of Thuringia | Foil Women's U12-U10 Tým | |
1 | 05.06.11 | Altenburg | Championships of Thuringia | Foil Women's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07.01.17 | Saalfeld | Challenge Saalfeld | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
24 | 28.05.16 | Saalfeld | Marathon of Epee | Epee Open Senior Individuální | |
34 | 05.03.16 / 06.03.16 | Halle | Cup of König | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 10.10.15 / 11.10.15 | Hof | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 12.09.15 / 13.09.15 | Chemnitz | Youth compeititon | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 14.03.15 / 15.03.15 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
7 | 07.03.15 / 08.03.15 | Halle | Cup of König | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 28.02.15 | Kraftsdorf | Cup Osterburg | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
8 | 22.11.14 / 23.11.14 | Berlin | Fox of Wittenau | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 04.10.14 | Nordhausen | Roland Cup | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 27.09.14 / 28.09.14 | Bitterfeld | Sword of Bitterfeld | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 15.03.14 / 16.03.14 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
8 | 08.03.14 / 09.03.14 | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
5 | 01.03.14 | Kraftsdorf | Osterburg Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
10 | 16.11.13 / 17.11.13 | Berlin | Wittenauer Fuchs | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 09.11.13 | Nordhausen | Roland Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 28.09.13 / 29.09.13 | Bitterfeld | Sword of Bitterfeld | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 15.06.13 | Mosbach | Willi-Beck-Cup | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 09.03.13 / 10.03.13 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 26.01.13 | Mühlhausen | Pflaumenmuspokal | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 20.01.13 | Leipzig | P.C.- Cup | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální | |
3 | 08.12.12 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel-Turnier | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální | |
2 | 10.11.12 | Jena | Jenaer Youth Cup | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 29.09.12 / 30.09.12 | Bitterfeld | Sword of Bitterfeld | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 10.03.12 / 11.03.12 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 25.02.12 | Kraftsdorf | Osterburg Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 04.02.12 | Mühlhausen | Pflaumenmuspokal | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
7 | 21.01.12 / 22.01.12 | Leipzig | P.C.-Cup | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální | |
7 | 03.12.11 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel-Turnier | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 12.11.11 | Jena | Jenaer Schülercup | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 24.09.11 / 25.09.11 | Bitterfeld | Sword of Bitterfeld | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
2 | 17.09.11 | Nordhausen | Roland Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 16.04.11 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
1 | 09.04.11 / 10.04.11 | Dresden | Int.Offene MEM | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
1 | 12.03.11 / 13.03.11 | Altenburg | Wenzel-Pokal-Turnier | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
1 | 26.02.11 | Kraftsdorf | Osterburg Pokal | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
2 | 22.01.11 | Bad Langensalza | Pflaumenmuspokal | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
2 | 08.01.11 / 09.01.11 | Leipzig | P.C.-Cup | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
1 | 05.12.10 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel-Turnier | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
1 | 13.11.10 | Jena | Jenaer Schülercup | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
3 | 18.09.10 / 19.09.10 | Nordhausen | Nordhäuser Rolandpokalturnier | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
5 | 24.04.10 / 25.04.10 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
13 | 10.04.10 / 11.04.10 | Dresden | Int.Offene MEM | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
11 | 13.03.10 / 14.03.10 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
9 | 08.11.09 / 09.11.09 | Jena | Schüler-Turnier | Foil Women's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 01.10.17 | Nordhausen | Cup of Thuringia | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 16.09.17 | Saalfeld | Degenstafettenturnier ER-SIE-ES | Epee Open any Tým | |
1 | 10.06.17 | Erfurt | Cup of Thuringia Final | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 10.06.17 | Erfurt | Cup of Thuringia Final | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
4 | 26.02.17 | Kraftsdorf | Cup of Thuringia | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 26.02.17 | Kraftsdorf | Cup of Thuringia | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 19.02.17 | Meiningen | Cup of Thüringen | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
11 | 28.01.17 / 29.01.17 | Saalfeld | Stadtwerke Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 08.01.17 | Saalfeld | Cup of Thuringia | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 02.10.16 | Nordhausen | Cup of Thuringia | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 04.06.16 | Erfurt | Cup of Thuringia | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 04.06.16 | Erfurt | Cup of Thuringia | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 09.04.16 / 10.04.16 | Bautzen | Championships of East Saxonia | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
4 | 28.02.16 | Kraftsdorf | Cup of Thuringia | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
15 | 28.02.16 | Kraftsdorf | Cup of Thuringia | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
7 | 14.02.16 | Meiningen | Cup of Thüringen | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 14.02.16 | Meiningen | Cup of Thüringen | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
16 | 07.11.15 / 08.11.15 | Saalfeld | Stadtwerke Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 25.10.15 | Nordhausen | Cup of Thuringia | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
13 | 25.10.15 | Nordhausen | Cup of Thuringia | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 06.06.15 | Erfurt | Cup of Thuringia | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
4 | 06.06.15 | Erfurt | Cup of Thuringia | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
15 | 01.03.15 | Kraftsdorf | Cup of Thuringia | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 01.03.15 | Kraftsdorf | Cup of Thuringia | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 08.02.15 | Meiningen | Cup of Thuringia | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
4 | 01.02.15 | Mühlhausen | Cup of Thuringia | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 09.11.14 | Saalfeld | Cup of Thuringia | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 07.06.14 | Erfurt | Cup of Thuringia | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 11.01.14 / 12.01.14 | Berlin | GIG Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 18.05.13 | Tauberbischofsheim | Rudorfer Dach Cup | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální | |
5 | 14.11.09 / 15.11.09 | Coburg | Coburger Mohr | Foil Women's U10 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 24.0000 | 2017 | Thüringer Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
7 | 16.0000 | 2017 | Thüringer Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
14 | 8.0000 | 2017 | Thüringer Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
84 | 0.0000 | 2017 | Referenz-Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | Club | 1. 1. 2018 | 31. 7. 2019 | Inactive |
FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | Club | 1. 8. 2011 | 31. 12. 2017 | Inactive |
[i] ESV Lok Erfurt (GER) | Club | 6. 10. 2009 | 31. 7. 2011 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.