National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 3 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
19 | 4 | 5 |
28. 9. 2009 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 | 08.02.20 / 09.02.20 | Plovdiv | Asparoukh's Sword | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
101 | 01.02.20 | Dormagen | Preis der Chemiestadt | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
101 | 18.01.20 / 19.01.20 | Segovia | Ciudad de Segovia | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
72 | 04.01.20 | Budapest | Héraklész Budapest Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
58 | 07.12.19 / 08.12.19 | Sosnowiec | World Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
174 | 22.11.19 / 24.11.19 | Orléans | Trophée Orcom | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
73 | 09.02.19 / 10.02.19 | Plovdiv | Asparoukh's Sword | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
82 | 05.01.19 | Budapest | Héraklész Budapest Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
98 | 15.12.18 | Dormagen | Preis der Chemiestadt | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
71 | 08.12.18 / 09.12.18 | Warszawa | World Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
25 | 30.09.18 | Gent | Flemish Open | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
83 | 09.12.17 | Dormagen | Preis der Chemiestadt | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | 09.11.19 / 10.11.19 | Grünwald | Grünwalder Wappen | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
58 | 24.11.18 / 25.11.18 | Muenchen | Muenchener Schwert / Nymphenburger Schloss | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
35 | 25.11.17 / 26.11.17 | München | Muenchener Schwert / Nymphenburger Schloss | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
96 | 03.12.16 / 04.12.16 | Eislingen | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
16 | 03.12.16 / 04.12.16 | Eislingen | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
29 | 26.11.16 / 27.11.16 | München | European U23 Circuit Muenchener Schwert / Nymphenburger Schloss | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
29 | 08.10.16 / 09.10.16 | Godollo | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 08.10.16 / 09.10.16 | Godollo | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
91 | 12.12.15 / 13.12.15 | Eislingen | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
58 | 28.11.15 / 29.11.15 | Muenchen | U23 European Circuit U23 Circuit | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
35 | 26.09.15 / 27.09.15 | Godollo | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
127 | 26.09.15 / 27.09.15 | Godollo | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
158 | 13.12.14 / 14.12.14 | Eislingen | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
161 | 07.12.13 / 08.12.13 | Eislingen | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 16.11.19 / 17.11.19 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 16.11.19 / 17.11.19 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 04.05.19 / 05.05.19 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 04.05.19 / 05.05.19 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
15 | 16.03.19 / 17.03.19 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 16.03.19 / 17.03.19 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Tým | |
23 | 21.04.18 / 22.04.18 | Künzelsau | German Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
34 | 11.11.17 / 12.11.17 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
4 | 27.05.17 / 28.05.17 | Künzelsau | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
8 | 27.05.17 / 28.05.17 | Künzelsau | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 29.04.17 / 30.04.17 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
4 | 29.04.17 / 30.04.17 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Tým | |
4 | 12.11.16 / 13.11.16 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
20 | 12.11.16 / 13.11.16 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 07.05.16 / 08.05.16 | Künzelsau | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
4 | 07.05.16 / 08.05.16 | Künzelsau | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
27 | 12.03.16 / 13.03.16 | Grünwald | German Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 21.11.15 / 22.11.15 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
23 | 21.11.15 / 22.11.15 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
12 | 09.05.15 / 10.05.15 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 09.05.15 / 10.05.15 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
7 | 01.11.14 / 02.11.14 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
44 | 01.11.14 / 02.11.14 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 14.06.14 / 15.06.14 | Alsfeld | German Championships | Sabre Women's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 14.06.14 / 15.06.14 | Alsfeld | German Championships | Sabre Women's U14+U13 Tým | |
8 | 24.05.14 / 25.05.14 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
42 | 24.05.14 / 25.05.14 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 29.03.14 / 30.03.14 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Tým | |
8 | 23.11.13 / 24.11.13 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
14 | 08.06.13 / 09.06.13 | Künzelsau | German Championships | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
6 | 08.06.13 / 09.06.13 | Künzelsau | German Championships | Sabre Women's U14+U13 Tým | |
54 | 25.05.13 / 26.05.13 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 25.05.13 / 26.05.13 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 26.10.19 | Künzelsau | International Tournament | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 01.06.19 | Dortmund | International Tournament | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
26 | 12.01.19 / 13.01.19 | Weißenthurm near Koblenz | Memoriam Körmöczi | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 27.10.18 | Künzelsau | International Tournament | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 09.06.18 | Dortmund | Tournament of Dortmund | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
55 | 13.01.18 / 14.01.18 | Strasbourg | Circuit National | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
12 | 23.09.17 | Künzelsau | Junioren-QB | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
39 | 10.06.17 | Dortmund | Tournament of Dortmund | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
10 | 04.02.17 / 05.02.17 | Mülheim | International Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
32 | 15.01.17 | Strasbourg | Circuit National | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
7 | 05.11.16 / 06.11.16 | Kenten | Memoriam Willy Schlegelmilch | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
29 | 04.06.16 | Dortmund | Tournament of Dortmund | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 06.02.16 / 07.02.16 | Mülheim | International Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
77 | 10.01.16 | Koblenz | Memoriam Csaba Körmöczi | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
11 | 07.11.15 / 08.11.15 | Kenten | Memoriam Willy Schlegelmilch | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
29 | 16.05.15 | Dortmund | Tournament of Dortmund | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
12 | 19.03.15 / 23.03.15 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
22 | 07.02.15 / 08.02.15 | Mülheim | International Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
18 | 08.11.14 / 09.11.14 | Kenten | Memoriam Willy Schlegelmilch | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
59 | 31.05.14 | Dortmund | Dortmunder Turnier | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
35 | 01.02.14 / 02.02.14 | Mülheim | International Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
60 | 09.11.13 / 10.11.13 | Kenten | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
36 | 02.02.13 / 03.02.13 | Mülheim | International Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 13.10.19 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 13.10.19 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Sabre Women's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 17.06.23 / 18.06.23 | Weißwasser | Saxonian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 13.10.18 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 18.06.16 / 19.06.16 | Würzburg | Bavarian Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 05.03.16 / 06.03.16 | Nürnberg | Championships of Bavaria | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 05.03.16 / 06.03.16 | Nürnberg | Championships of Bavaria | Sabre Women's Senior Tým | |
1 | 05.03.16 / 06.03.16 | Nürnberg | Championships of Bavaria | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
1 | 05.03.16 / 06.03.16 | Nürnberg | Championships of Bavaria | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 04.07.15 / 05.07.15 | Fürth | Championships of Bavaria | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
3 | 04.07.15 / 05.07.15 | Fürth | Championships of Bavaria | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 28.02.15 / 01.03.15 | Nürnberg | Championships of Bavaria | Sabre Women's Senior Tým | |
1 | 28.02.15 / 01.03.15 | Nürnberg | Championships of Bavaria | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 28.02.15 / 01.03.15 | Nürnberg | Championships of Bavaria | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 28.02.15 / 01.03.15 | Nürnberg | Championships of Bavaria | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
3 | 05.07.14 / 06.07.14 | Würzburg | Championships of Bavaria | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 05.07.14 / 06.07.14 | Würzburg | Championships of Bavaria | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
1 | 15.02.14 / 16.02.14 | Weilheim | Championships of Bavaria | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
1 | 15.02.14 / 16.02.14 | Weilheim | Championships of Bavaria | Sabre Women's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 15.02.14 / 16.02.14 | Weilheim | Championships of Bavaria | Sabre Women's Senior Tým | |
7 | 15.02.14 / 16.02.14 | Weilheim | Championships of Bavaria | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 29.06.13 / 30.06.13 | Bamberg | Championships of Bavaria | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
2 | 29.06.13 / 30.06.13 | Bamberg | Championships of Bavaria | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 23.02.13 / 24.02.13 | Nürnberg | Championships of Bavaria | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 23.02.13 / 24.02.13 | Nürnberg | Championships of Bavaria | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 23.02.13 / 24.02.13 | Nürnberg | Championships of Bavaria | Sabre Women's Senior Tým | |
1 | 23.02.13 / 24.02.13 | Nürnberg | Championships of Bavaria | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
9 | 30.06.12 / 01.07.12 | Munich | Championships of Bavaria | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 30.06.12 / 01.07.12 | Munich | Championships of Bavaria | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
3 | 26.02.11 / 27.02.11 | Würzburg | Championships of Bavaria | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální | |
2 | 06.03.10 / 07.03.10 | Ingolstadt | Championships of Bavaria | Sabre Women's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 25.11.23 | Leipzig | Cup of Epee | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
14 | 30.09.23 / 01.10.23 | Stollberg/Sa. | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
15 | 11.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Aue | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 26.11.22 | Leipzig | Cup of Epee | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 08.04.17 / 09.04.17 | Eislingen | Cup EMAG | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 22.10.16 / 23.10.16 | Nürnberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 22.10.16 / 23.10.16 | Nürnberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 09.04.16 | Eislingen | Cup EMAG | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 19.03.16 / 20.03.16 | München | Luitpold-Cup | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 19.03.16 / 20.03.16 | München | Luitpold-Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 30.01.16 / 31.01.16 | Nürnberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 30.01.16 / 31.01.16 | Nürnberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 12.04.15 | Eislingen | Cup EMAG | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
9 | 12.04.15 | Eislingen | Cup EMAG | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 14.03.15 / 15.03.15 | Künzelsau | Cup Sparkasse | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
7 | 15.11.14 / 16.11.14 | Nürnberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 26.04.14 / 27.04.14 | Nürnberg | Nürnberger Trichter | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 05.04.14 / 06.04.14 | Eislingen | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 05.04.14 / 06.04.14 | Eislingen | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Sabre Women's U14 Individuální | |
13 | 15.03.14 / 16.03.14 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre Women's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 16.11.13 / 17.11.13 | Fürth | Fürther Kleeblatt | Sabre Women's U14 Individuální | |
16 | 05.10.13 / 06.10.13 | Mülheim | International Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 05.10.13 / 06.10.13 | Mülheim | International Tournament | Sabre Women's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 20.04.13 / 21.04.13 | Nürnberg | Nürnberger Trichter | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 13.04.13 / 14.04.13 | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |||
23 | 13.04.13 / 14.04.13 | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |||
7 | 16.03.13 / 17.03.13 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
16 | 26.01.13 / 27.01.13 | München | Luitpold-Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 26.01.13 / 27.01.13 | München | Luitpold-Cup | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 17.11.12 / 18.11.12 | Fürth | Fürther Kleeblatt | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
49 | 29.09.12 / 30.09.12 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Sabre Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 29.09.12 / 30.09.12 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Sabre Cup | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 12.05.12 | Tauberbischofsheim | Rudorfer Dach - Cup | Sabre Women's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 17.03.12 / 18.03.12 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre Women's U12 Individuální | |
6 | 09.04.11 / 10.04.11 | Eislingen | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální | |
4 | 15.01.11 / 16.01.11 | München | Luitpold-Cup | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální | |
6 | 11.12.10 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 15.05.10 / 16.05.10 | Tauberbischofsheim | Rudorfer Dach - Pokalturnier | Sabre Women's U10 Individuální | |
2 | 06.02.10 / 07.02.10 | München | Luitpold-Cup | Sabre Women's U10 Individuální | |
4 | 10.10.09 / 11.10.09 | Göppingen | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Women's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 11.03.17 / 12.03.17 | Künzelsau | Cup Sparkasse | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
4 | 04.02.17 / 05.02.17 | Mülheim | International Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
4 | 05.11.16 / 06.11.16 | Kenten | Memoriam Willy Schlegelmilch | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
8 | 24.04.16 | Künzelsau | Cup Sparkasse | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
4 | 06.02.16 / 07.02.16 | Mülheim | International Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
7 | 14.03.15 / 15.03.15 | Künzelsau | Cup Sparkasse | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 15.11.14 / 16.11.14 | Nürnberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 26.04.14 / 27.04.14 | Nürnberg | Nürnberger Trichter | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
6 | 16.11.13 / 17.11.13 | Fürth | Fürther Kleeblatt | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 20.04.13 / 21.04.13 | Nürnberg | Nürnberger Trichter | Sabre Women's U13+U12 Individuální | |
2 | 02.02.13 / 03.02.13 | Mülheim | International Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
7 | 12.01.13 | Künzelsau | Künzelsauer Januarsturnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 17.11.12 / 18.11.12 | Fürth | Fürther Kleeblatt | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 15.07.12 | Kuenzelsau | EnBW Cup | Sabre Women's U13+U12 Tým | |
7 | 28.04.12 / 29.04.12 | Nürnberg | Nürnberger Trichter | Sabre Women's U13+U12 Individuální | |
8 | 05.11.11 / 06.11.11 | Fürth | Fürther Kleeblatt Säbel | Sabre Women's U12 Individuální | |
10 | 24.09.11 / 25.09.11 | Ingolstadt | Bavarian Open | Sabre Women's U12+U11 Individuální | |
2 | 09.07.11 | Künzelsau | Youth Cup | Sabre Women's U11+U10 Tým | |
3 | 26.03.11 / 27.03.11 | Nürnberg | Nürnberger Trichter | Sabre Women's U11+U10 Individuální | |
1 | 20.11.10 / 21.11.10 | Fürth | Fürther Kleeblatt Säbel | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální | |
9 | 25.09.10 / 26.09.10 | Fürth | Bavarian Open | Sabre Women's U12+U11 Individuální | |
2 | 13.03.10 / 14.03.10 | Nürnberg | Nürnberger Trichter | Sabre Women's U10 Individuální | |
3 | 05.12.09 / 06.12.09 | Fürth | Fürther Kleeblatt Säbel | Sabre Women's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 06.06.15 | Schkeuditz | Deutschlandpokal Finale | Sabre Women's Senior Tým |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 |
---|---|---|
Wins Round | 2 | 4 |
Losses Round | 8 | 18 |
Wins Elimination direct | 3 | 0 |
Losses Elimination direct | 4 | 3 |
Total hits | 115 | 76 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 3 (3.25 / 2.75) | 1.94 (2.1 / 1.75) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 9 (8.5 / 9.5) | 7 (6.5 / 8) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
479 | 0.0000 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre Senior Individuální | |||||
469 | 0.0000 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre Senior Individuální | |||||
192 | 5.0000 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
213 | 3.5000 | 2018 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
342 | 0.0000 | 2018 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre Senior Individuální | |||||
261 | 1.0000 | 2017 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre U20 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 | 2.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U23 Individuální | |||||
125 | 2.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U23 Individuální | |||||
132 | 2.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U23 Individuální | |||||
136 | 2.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U23 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 5.0000 | 2020 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre Senior Individuální | |||||
10 | 34.8000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
11 | 12.0000 | 2019 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
13 | 5.0000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre Senior Individuální | |||||
8 | 8.0000 | 2018 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
17 | 6.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre Senior Individuální | |||||
9 | 36.8000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
28 | 2.0000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre Senior Individuální | |||||
20 | 18.4000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
15 | 2.0000 | 2017 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Sabre U20 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 16.0000 | 2023 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
15 | 32.0000 | 2022 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
11 | 6.0000 | 2020 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre Senior Individuální | |||||
4 | 181.0000 | 2019 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
6 | 48.0000 | 2019 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre Senior Individuální | |||||
4 | 208.0000 | 2018 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
7 | 48.0000 | 2018 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre Senior Individuální | |||||
13 | 140.0000 | 2017 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
12 | 30.0000 | 2017 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre Senior Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019/2020 | Nachwuchskader 1 | Sabre | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2018/2019 | Nachwuchskader 2 | Sabre | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2017/2018 | Nachwuchskader 1 | Sabre | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2016/2017 | D4-Landeskader | Sabre | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2016/2017 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Sabre | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2015/2016 | D3-Landeskader | Sabre | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2014/2015 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Sabre | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2013/2014 | D3-Landeskader | Sabre | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FC Leipzig (GER) | Club | 1. 8. 2022 | First membership | |
TSG Eislingen (GER) | Club | 1. 8. 2018 | 31. 7. 2022 | Inactive |
FR Nürnberg (GER) | Club | 28. 9. 2009 | 31. 7. 2018 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.