National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 2 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 24.09.16 / 25.09.16 | Daugavpils | Nordic Youth Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
32 | 26.09.15 / 27.09.15 | Kaunas | Nordic Youth Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
43 | 27.09.14 / 28.09.14 | Tallinn | Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
39 | 29.09.12 / 30.09.12 | Helsinki | Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 29.05.19 / 02.06.19 | Plovdiv | European Championships | Epee Women's U23 Individuální | |
55 | 05.03.17 / 09.03.17 | Plovdiv | European Championships U20 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 05.03.17 / 09.03.17 | Plovdiv | European Championships U20 | Epee Women's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 17.09.22 / 18.09.22 | Stockholm | SAF Pokalen 50 years / The Rehbinder Prize 20 years | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
194 | 19.03.21 / 23.03.21 | Kazan | Coupe du Monde | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
23 | 19.03.21 / 23.03.21 | Kazan | Coupe du Monde | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
157 | 06.03.20 / 08.03.20 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
132 | 07.02.20 / 09.02.20 | Barcelona | Ciudad de Barcelona | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
241 | 01.11.19 / 03.11.19 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
24 | 01.11.19 / 03.11.19 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
23 | 05.10.19 / 06.10.19 | Oslo | Oslo Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
33 | 28.09.19 / 29.09.19 | Turku | Kupittaa tournament - Nordic Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
57 | 21.09.19 / 22.09.19 | Stockholm | SAF Pokalen / Rehbinder Prize | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
162 | 17.05.19 / 19.05.19 | Dubai | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
14 | 17.05.19 / 19.05.19 | Dubai | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
185 | 08.03.19 / 10.03.19 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
218 | 08.02.19 / 10.02.19 | Barcelona | Ciudad de Barcelona | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
172 | 09.11.18 / 11.11.18 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
43 | 06.10.18 / 07.10.18 | Turku | Kupittaa tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
30 | 22.09.18 / 23.09.18 | Stockholm | SAF Pokalen / Rehbinder Prize | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
74 | 16.09.18 | Bratislava | Mémorial de Ferdinand De Martinengo | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
170 | 04.05.18 / 06.05.18 | Dubai | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
18 | 04.05.18 / 06.05.18 | Dubai | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
16 | 17.03.18 / 18.03.18 | Turku | Kupittaa tournament-Nordic Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
170 | 09.02.18 / 11.02.18 | Barcelona | Ciudad de Barcelona | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
136 | 20.10.17 / 22.10.17 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
146 | 04.02.17 / 05.02.17 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Young Lions | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
51 | 14.01.17 / 15.01.17 | Stockholm | SAF Pokalen / Rehbinderska priset | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
7 | 02.12.16 / 04.12.16 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Mixed U20 Tým | |
109 | 02.12.16 / 04.12.16 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
17 | 08.10.16 / 09.10.16 | Oslo | Oslo Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
72 | 17.01.16 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
38 | 09.01.16 / 10.01.16 | Stockholm | SAF Pokalen / Rehbinderska priset | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
168 | 07.11.15 / 08.11.15 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Young Lions | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
48 | 10.01.15 / 11.01.15 | Stockholm | SAF Pokalen / Rehbinderska priset | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
159 | 01.02.14 / 02.02.14 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43Q | 06.04.19 / 07.04.19 | Lausanne | International Lausanne Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
141 | 01.02.14 / 02.02.14 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
95 | 07.12.13 / 08.12.13 | Copenhagen | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8A | 17.12.22 / 18.12.22 | Stockholm | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
4 | 11.12.21 / 12.12.21 | Stockholm | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
5 | 07.12.19 / 08.12.19 | Stockholm | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Epee Women's Senior Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Göteborg | Swedish championships seniors and veterans | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 23.04.22 / 24.04.22 | Uppsala | Swedish championships seniors and veterans | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
12 | 28.08.21 / 29.08.21 | Kalmar | Svenska mästerskapen för seniorer | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 27.04.19 / 28.04.19 | Stockholm | Swedish seniors + veterans championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 25.03.17 / 26.03.17 | Göteborg | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 10.12.16 / 11.12.16 | Stockholm | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
4 | 19.03.16 / 20.03.16 | Solna | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
7 | 19.03.16 / 20.03.16 | Solna | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 16.05.15 / 17.05.15 | Kalmar | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 16.05.15 / 17.05.15 | Kalmar | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
45 | 18.04.15 / 19.04.15 | Uppsala | Swedish seniors + veterans championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
19 | 11.10.14 / 12.10.14 | Örebro | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 11.10.14 / 12.10.14 | Örebro | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
14 | 24.05.14 / 25.05.14 | Karlskrona | Svenska mästerskapen för ungdomar och kadetter | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 14.12.13 / 15.12.13 | Göteborg | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
27 | 18.05.13 / 19.05.13 | Karlskrona | Svenska mästerskapen för ungdomar och kadetter | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 19.05.12 / 20.05.12 | Karlskrona | Svenska mästerskapen för ungdomar och kadetter | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
8 | 17.12.11 / 18.12.11 | Malmö | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
3 | 15.05.10 / 16.05.10 | Karlskrona | Svenska mästerskapen för ungdomar och kadetter | Epee Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 11.09.21 / 12.09.21 | Uppsala | Uppsala Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 04.09.21 / 05.09.21 | Malmo | Malmö International - Nordic Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
8 | 26.09.20 / 27.09.20 | Stockholm | SAF Pokalen / Rehbinderska priset | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 12.09.20 / 13.09.20 | Stockholm | Djurgården Epee - World Fencing Day | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 15.02.20 / 16.02.20 | Stockholm | Challenge Bernadotte | Epee Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Stockholm | Challenge Eugène Fillol | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
32 | 18.03.23 / 19.03.23 | Stockholm | Challenge Eugène Fillol | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
20 | 25.09.21 / 26.09.21 | Stockholm | Challenge Bernadotte | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 04.09.21 / 05.09.21 | Malmo | Malmö International - Nordic Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
7 | 08.06.19 / 09.06.19 | Malmo | Malmö International 2019 | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
18 | 16.03.19 / 17.03.19 | Stockholm | Challenge Eugene Fillol | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
16 | 10.03.18 / 11.03.18 | Stockholm | Challenge Eugene Fillol | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
20 | 25.11.17 / 26.11.17 | Stockholm | Challenge Bernadotte | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
12 | 16.09.17 / 17.09.17 | Uppsala | Uppsala Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 01.04.17 / 02.04.17 | Stockholm | Challenge Bernadotte | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 11.02.17 / 12.02.17 | Karlskrona | Herr- och dammaran | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 15.10.16 / 16.10.16 | Örebro | Örebro Masters | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 17.09.16 / 18.09.16 | Uppsala | Uppsala Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
12 | 17.09.16 / 18.09.16 | Uppsala | Uppsala Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
16 | 28.05.16 / 29.05.16 | Malmö | Malmö International-Nordic Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
8 | 28.05.16 / 29.05.16 | Malmö | Malmö International-Nordic Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
1 | 09.04.16 / 10.04.16 | Malmö | Malmö Open | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 02.04.16 / 03.04.16 | Stockholm | Challenge Bernadotte | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
15 | 12.03.16 / 13.03.16 | Stockholm | Challenge Eugene Fillol | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 23.01.16 / 24.01.16 | Kungsbacka | Kungsbacka Masters | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 23.01.16 / 24.01.16 | Kungsbacka | Kungsbacka Masters | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 14.11.15 / 15.11.15 | Höganäs | Aramis Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 24.10.15 / 25.10.15 | Örebro | Örebro Masters | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
18 | 19.09.15 / 20.09.15 | Uppsala | Uppsala Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 19.09.15 / 20.09.15 | Uppsala | Uppsala Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
41 | 30.05.15 / 31.05.15 | Malmö | Malmö International - Nordic Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 25.04.15 / 26.04.15 | Jönköping | A6 Masters | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
22 | 28.03.15 / 29.03.15 | Stockholm | Challenge Eugene Fillol | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 17.01.15 / 18.01.15 | Kungsbacka | Kungsbacka Masters | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 17.01.15 / 18.01.15 | Kungsbacka | Kungsbacka Masters | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 08.11.14 / 09.11.14 | Uppsala | Uppsala Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 08.11.14 / 09.11.14 | Uppsala | Uppsala Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 04.10.14 / 05.10.14 | Stockholm | Coupe de Stockholm | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
34 | 31.05.14 / 01.06.14 | Ystad | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
12 | 31.05.14 / 01.06.14 | Ystad | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
7 | 15.03.14 / 16.03.14 | Ljungby | Lingiaden | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 18.01.14 / 19.01.14 | Kungsbacka | Kungsbacka Masters | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
19 | 18.01.14 / 19.01.14 | Kungsbacka | Kungsbacka Masters | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
60 | 26.10.13 / 27.10.13 | Copenhagen | Trekanten Open - Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
19 | 26.10.13 / 27.10.13 | Copenhagen | Trekanten Open - Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 12.10.13 / 13.10.13 | Örebro | Örebro Masters | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 12.10.13 / 13.10.13 | Örebro | Örebro Masters | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
31 | 28.09.13 / 29.09.13 | Uppsala | Uppsala Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
15 | 28.09.13 / 29.09.13 | Uppsala | Uppsala Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 27.04.13 / 28.04.13 | Jönköping | A6 Masters | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 27.04.13 / 28.04.13 | Jönköping | A6 Masters | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
12 | 16.03.13 / 17.03.13 | Ljungby | Lingiaden | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 19.01.13 / 20.01.13 | Kungsbacka | Kungsbacka Masters | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
15 | 13.10.12 / 14.10.12 | Örebro | Örebro Masters | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 28.04.12 / 29.04.12 | Jönköping | A6 Masters | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
5 | 14.01.12 / 15.01.12 | Kungsbacka | Kungsbacka Masters | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
9 | 08.10.11 / 09.10.11 | Örebro | Örebro Masters | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
14 | 30.04.11 / 01.05.11 | Jönköping | A6 Masters | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
11 | 19.03.11 / 20.03.11 | Ljungby | Lingiaden | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
14 | 15.01.11 / 16.01.11 | Kungsbacka | Kungsbacka Masters | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
17 | 09.10.10 / 10.10.10 | Örebro | Örebro Masters | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 24.04.10 / 25.04.10 | Jönköping | A6 Masters | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
6 | 13.03.10 / 14.03.10 | Ljungby | Lingiaden | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
7 | 16.01.10 / 17.01.10 | Kungsbacka | Kungsbacka Masters | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 03.10.09 / 04.10.09 | Örebro | Örebro Masters | Epee Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 18.02.12 | Stockholm | S:t Erikscupen (4) | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 19.11.11 | Stockholm | S:t Erikscupen (2) | Epee Women's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 01.11.14 / 02.11.14 | Göteborg | West Coast Challenge | Epee Women's Senior Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 13 | 14 | 11 |
Losses Round | 4 | 23 | 3 |
Wins Elimination direct | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Losses Elimination direct | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Total hits | 100 | 154 | 125 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5.91 (6.43 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.75 (3.33 / 1) | 2.7 (2.58 / 2.82) | 8 (11.5 / 1) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 0 (0 / 0) | 15 (15 / 0) | |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 12 (11 / 13) | 11 (11 / 0) | 10.5 (7 / 14) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
504 | 0.0000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
449 | 0.2500 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
342 | 0.8800 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
339 | 0.8800 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
297 | 0.8800 | 2019 | Olympic Ranking (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
302 | 1.1300 | 2018 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
348 | 0.0000 | 2017 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | 8.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
92 | 7.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 22.5000 | 2023 | Uttagning VM/EM | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
34 | 30.0000 | 2023 | Nationell Ranking | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
23 | 45.0000 | 2022 | Nationell Ranking | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
22 | 53.0000 | 2021 | Nationell Ranking | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
5 | 80.0000 | 2020 | Nationell Ranking | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
6 | 150.0000 | 2019 | Nationell Ranking | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
5 | 124.0000 | 2018 | Nationell Ranking | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
10 | 90.0000 | 2017 | Nationell Ranking | Epee Senior Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
LFK Linköping (SWE) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.