National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 2 | 1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 29.09.12 / 30.09.12 | Helsinki | Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
38 | 24.09.11 / 25.09.11 | Riga | Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
23 | 24.09.11 / 25.09.11 | Riga | Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
24 | 25.09.10 / 26.09.10 | Oslo | Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 23.02.14 / 27.02.14 | Jerusalem | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
73 | 23.02.14 / 27.02.14 | Jerusalem | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
137 | 01.02.14 / 02.02.14 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
100 | 02.02.13 / 03.02.13 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
136 | 04.02.12 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
141 | 06.02.11 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
112 | 01.02.14 / 02.02.14 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
64 | 07.12.13 / 08.12.13 | Copenhagen | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
87 | 02.02.13 / 03.02.13 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
27 | 08.12.12 / 09.12.12 | Copenhagen | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
81 | 27.10.12 / 28.10.12 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
98 | 04.02.12 / 05.02.12 | Goeteborg | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
129 | 05.02.11 / 06.02.11 | Goeteborg | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 16.05.15 / 17.05.15 | Kalmar | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 16.05.15 / 17.05.15 | Kalmar | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
3 | 11.10.14 / 12.10.14 | Örebro | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
22 | 11.10.14 / 12.10.14 | Örebro | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
18 | 24.05.14 / 25.05.14 | Karlskrona | Svenska mästerskapen för ungdomar och kadetter | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
15 | 03.05.14 / 04.05.14 | Kalmar | Swedish seniors + veterans championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
8 | 14.12.13 / 15.12.13 | Göteborg | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 14.12.13 / 15.12.13 | Göteborg | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
9 | 18.05.13 / 19.05.13 | Karlskrona | Svenska mästerskapen för ungdomar och kadetter | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 18.05.13 / 19.05.13 | Karlskrona | Svenska mästerskapen för ungdomar och kadetter | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 18.05.13 / 19.05.13 | Karlskrona | Svenska mästerskapen för ungdomar och kadetter | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
19 | 20.04.13 / 21.04.13 | Karlskrona | Swedish seniors + veterans championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
4 | 15.12.12 / 16.12.12 | Solna | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
15 | 15.12.12 / 16.12.12 | Solna | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
18 | 19.05.12 / 20.05.12 | Karlskrona | Svenska mästerskapen för ungdomar och kadetter | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 19.05.12 / 20.05.12 | Karlskrona | Svenska mästerskapen för ungdomar och kadetter | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
16 | 21.04.12 / 22.04.12 | Uppsala | Swedish seniors + veterans championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
11 | 17.12.11 / 18.12.11 | Malmö | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 17.12.11 / 18.12.11 | Malmö | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
4 | 10.12.11 / 11.12.11 | Stockholm | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
15 | 21.05.11 / 22.05.11 | Karlskrona | Svenska mästerskapen för ungdomar och kadetter | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
19 | 21.05.11 / 22.05.11 | Karlskrona | Svenska mästerskapen för ungdomar och kadetter | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
24 | 11.12.10 / 12.12.10 | Jönköping | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 11.12.10 / 12.12.10 | Jönköping | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
9 | 15.05.10 / 16.05.10 | Karlskrona | Svenska mästerskapen för ungdomar och kadetter | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 15.05.10 / 16.05.10 | Karlskrona | Svenska mästerskapen för ungdomar och kadetter | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
13 | 16.05.09 / 17.05.09 | Karlskrona | Svenska mästerskapen för ungdomar och kadetter | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
12 | 16.05.09 / 17.05.09 | Karlskrona | Svenska mästerskapen för ungdomar och kadetter | Epee Women's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 28.03.15 / 29.03.15 | Stockholm | Challenge Eugene Fillol | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
22 | 22.03.14 / 23.03.14 | Stockholm | Challenge Eugene Fillol | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 18.01.14 / 19.01.14 | Kungsbacka | Kungsbacka Masters | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 18.01.14 / 19.01.14 | Kungsbacka | Kungsbacka Masters | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
16 | 26.10.13 / 27.10.13 | Copenhagen | Trekanten Open - Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
22 | 26.10.13 / 27.10.13 | Copenhagen | Trekanten Open - Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
21 | 28.09.13 / 29.09.13 | Uppsala | Uppsala Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 28.09.13 / 29.09.13 | Uppsala | Uppsala Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
14 | 09.03.13 / 10.03.13 | Stockholm | Challenge Eugene Fillol | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 19.01.13 / 20.01.13 | Kungsbacka | Kungsbacka Masters | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
18 | 19.01.13 / 20.01.13 | Kungsbacka | Kungsbacka Masters | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 03.11.12 / 04.11.12 | Uppsala | Uppsala Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 03.11.12 / 04.11.12 | Uppsala | Uppsala Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 13.10.12 / 14.10.12 | Örebro | Örebro Masters | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
24 | 13.10.12 / 14.10.12 | Örebro | Örebro Masters | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 05.05.12 / 06.05.12 | Stockholm | Coupe de Stockholm | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 28.04.12 / 29.04.12 | Jönköping | A6 Masters | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
6 | 28.04.12 / 29.04.12 | Jönköping | A6 Masters | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
15 | 24.03.12 / 25.03.12 | Stockholm | Challenge Eugene Fillol | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
11 | 17.03.12 / 18.03.12 | Ljungby | Lingiaden | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 17.03.12 / 18.03.12 | Ljungby | Lingiaden | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
12 | 05.11.11 / 06.11.11 | Uppsala | Uppsala Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
15 | 05.11.11 / 06.11.11 | Uppsala | Uppsala Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
15 | 08.10.11 / 09.10.11 | Örebro | Örebro Masters | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 08.10.11 / 09.10.11 | Örebro | Örebro Masters | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 30.04.11 / 01.05.11 | Jönköping | A6 Masters | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 30.04.11 / 01.05.11 | Jönköping | A6 Masters | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 09.04.11 / 10.04.11 | Stockholm | Coupe de Stockholm | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 09.04.11 / 10.04.11 | Stockholm | Coupe de Stockholm | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 19.03.11 / 20.03.11 | Ljungby | Lingiaden | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 19.03.11 / 20.03.11 | Ljungby | Lingiaden | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
23 | 15.01.11 / 16.01.11 | Kungsbacka | Kungsbacka Masters | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 15.01.11 / 16.01.11 | Kungsbacka | Kungsbacka Masters | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
6 | 23.10.10 / 24.10.10 | Kalmar | Kanikowski Cup | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
7 | 23.10.10 / 24.10.10 | Kalmar | Kanikowski Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 09.10.10 / 10.10.10 | Örebro | Örebro Masters | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
5 | 09.10.10 / 10.10.10 | Örebro | Örebro Masters | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 04.09.10 / 05.09.10 | Uppsala | Uppsala Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 04.09.10 / 05.09.10 | Uppsala | Uppsala Cup | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 24.04.10 / 25.04.10 | Jönköping | A6 Masters | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 24.04.10 / 25.04.10 | Jönköping | A6 Masters | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 13.03.10 / 14.03.10 | Ljungby | Lingiaden | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
5 | 13.03.10 / 14.03.10 | Ljungby | Lingiaden | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
12 | 16.01.10 / 17.01.10 | Kungsbacka | Kungsbacka Masters | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 16.01.10 / 17.01.10 | Kungsbacka | Kungsbacka Masters | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
5 | 03.10.09 / 04.10.09 | Örebro | Örebro Masters | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 03.10.09 / 04.10.09 | Örebro | Örebro Masters | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
24 | 26.09.09 / 27.09.09 | Uppsala | Uppsala Cup - Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 21.02.10 / 22.02.10 | Stockholm | S:t Erikscupen (5) | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 10.01.10 / 11.01.10 | Stockholm | S:t Erikscupen (4) | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 13.12.09 / 14.12.09 | Stockholm | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 19.09.09 / 20.09.09 | Stockholm | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 29.03.09 | Stockholm | S:t Erikscupen (5) | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 16.11.08 | Stockholm | S:t Erikscupen (2) | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 19.10.08 | Stockholm | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Epee Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 26.09.09 / 27.09.09 | Uppsala | Uppsala Cup - Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
GoFK Visby (SWE) | Club | 30. 5. 2019 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.