Epee Foil
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 |
14. 6. 2009 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
278 | 14.03.87 / 15.03.87 | Berlin | White Bear | Epee Men's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 15.12.13 | Muldestausee OT Friedersdorf | Championships of Saxony-Anhalt | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
45 | 23.02.13 | Dresden | Central German Championships | Foil Men's U14+U13 Individuální | |
9 | 16.12.12 | Wolfen | Championships of Saxony-Anhalt | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
7 | 10.12.11 / 11.12.11 | Wolfen | Championships of Saxony-Anhalt | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
6 | 19.12.09 / 20.12.09 | Wolfen | Championships of Saxony-Anhalt | Foil Men's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | 16.11.13 / 17.11.13 | Berlin | Wittenauer Fuchs | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 09.11.13 | Nordhausen | Roland Cup | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
30 | 09.03.13 / 10.03.13 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
28 | 19.01.13 | Leipzig | P.C.- Cup | Foil Men's U14+U13 Individuální | |
30 | 17.11.12 / 18.11.12 | Berlin | Wittenauer Fuchs | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
6 | 06.10.12 | Nordhausen | Roland Cup | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
17 | 29.09.12 / 30.09.12 | Bitterfeld | Sword of Bitterfeld | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
13 | 10.03.12 / 11.03.12 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
30 | 21.01.12 / 22.01.12 | Leipzig | P.C.-Cup | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individuální | |
21 | 03.12.11 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel-Turnier | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
7 | 12.11.11 | Jena | Jenaer Schülercup | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
4 | 05.11.11 / 06.11.11 | Magdeburg | Otto-Cup | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
18 | 24.09.11 / 25.09.11 | Bitterfeld | Sword of Bitterfeld | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
17 | 12.03.11 / 13.03.11 | Altenburg | Wenzel-Pokal-Turnier | Foil Men's U11 Individuální | |
2 | 19.02.11 | Magdeburg | Otto-Cup | Foil Men's U11 Individuální | |
43 | 05.12.10 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel-Turnier | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
18 | 20.11.10 / 21.11.10 | Berlin | Wittenauer Fuchs | Foil Men's U11 Individuální | |
6 | 25.09.10 / 26.09.10 | Bitterfeld | Bitterfelder Schwert | Foil Men's U11 Individuální | |
13 | 13.03.10 / 14.03.10 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Men's U10 Individuální | |
14 | 16.01.10 / 17.01.10 | Leipzig | P.C.-Cup | Foil Men's U10 Individuální | |
12 | 26.09.09 / 27.09.09 | Bitterfeld | Bitterfelder Schwert | Foil Men's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 22.01.11 / 23.01.11 | Berlin | GIG-Cup | Foil Men's U11 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
USC Magdeburg (GER) | Club | 6. 7. 2009 | 4. 12. 2014 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.