TSC Eintr. Dortmund
Epee
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 0 |
31. 12. 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
113 | 12.01.13 | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
129 | 20.10.12 / 21.10.12 | Solingen | Int. Windmühlenmesser Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
79 | 22.10.11 / 23.10.11 | Solingen | Int. Windmühlenmesser Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
119 | 25.09.10 / 26.09.10 | Solingen | Nationales Turnier | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 23.02.13 / 24.02.13 | Hagen | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 22.09.12 / 23.09.12 | Hüls | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
23 | 22.09.12 / 23.09.12 | Hüls | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 18.02.12 / 19.02.12 | Dortmund | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
20 | 18.02.12 / 19.02.12 | Dortmund | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
4 | 01.10.11 / 02.10.11 | Kirchlengern Quernheim | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
15 | 01.10.11 / 02.10.11 | Kirchlengern Quernheim | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
4 | 01.10.11 / 02.10.11 | Kirchlengern Quernheim | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
2 | 25.09.10 / 26.09.10 | Dortmund | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
17 | 25.09.10 / 26.09.10 | Dortmund | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 11.09.10 / 12.09.10 | Burgsteinfurt | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
21 | 11.09.10 / 12.09.10 | Burgsteinfurt | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
15 | 11.09.10 / 12.09.10 | Burgsteinfurt | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 27.02.10 / 28.02.10 | Kirchlengern Quernheim | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
22 | 26.09.09 / 27.09.09 | Burgsteinfurt | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 16.03.13 / 17.03.13 | Burgsteinfurt | WFB Qualification Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
50 | 19.01.13 / 20.01.13 | Solingen | Solinger Klinge | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
32 | 03.03.12 / 04.03.12 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
16 | 25.02.12 / 26.02.12 | Burgsteinfurt | LV-Qu-Turnier A-Jugend | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
17 | 24.09.11 / 25.09.11 | Arnsberg | International U20 Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
12 | 17.04.10 / 18.04.10 | Bochum | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
15 | 09.01.10 / 10.01.10 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 28.11.09 / 29.11.09 | Burgsteinfurt | Bagno-Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
7 | 05.09.09 / 06.09.09 | Arnsberg | Internationales Fechtturnier | Epee Women's U14 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | Club | 2. 6. 2009 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.