Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 |
31. 12. 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 15.05.10 / 16.05.10 | Saalfeld | German Championships | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
9 | 15.05.10 / 16.05.10 | Saalfeld | German Championships | Epee Women's U14+U13 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
70 | 14.01.12 / 15.01.12 | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
85 | 11.12.10 / 12.12.10 | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
83 | 25.09.10 / 26.09.10 | Solingen | Nationales Turnier | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 23.02.13 / 24.02.13 | Hagen | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
17 | 18.02.12 / 19.02.12 | Dortmund | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
20 | 01.10.11 / 02.10.11 | Kirchlengern Quernheim | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 25.09.10 / 26.09.10 | Dortmund | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
6 | 25.09.10 / 26.09.10 | Dortmund | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
20 | 11.09.10 / 12.09.10 | Burgsteinfurt | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 27.02.10 / 28.02.10 | Kirchlengern Quernheim | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 16.03.13 / 17.03.13 | Burgsteinfurt | WFB Qualification Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
16 | 09.02.13 / 10.02.13 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 15.10.11 / 16.10.11 | Kirchlengern | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 24.09.11 / 25.09.11 | Arnsberg | International U20 Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 05.03.11 / 06.03.11 | Burgsteinfurt | LV-Qu-Turnier A-Jugend | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
16 | 19.02.11 / 20.02.11 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 04.09.10 / 05.09.10 | Arnsberg | Internationales Junioren-Turnier | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
14 | 01.05.10 / 02.05.10 | Bonn | Goldbären-Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 17.04.10 / 18.04.10 | Bochum | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
13 | 13.03.10 / 14.03.10 | Burgsteinfurt | LV-Qu-Turnier A-Jugend | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 09.01.10 / 10.01.10 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 28.11.09 / 29.11.09 | Burgsteinfurt | Bagno-Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 07.01.12 / 08.01.12 | Lüdenscheid | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 13.02.10 / 14.02.10 | Bochum | Gertrudisturnier | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 03.01.10 / 04.01.10 | Lüdenscheid | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Epee Women's U14 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
[i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER) | Club | 1. 3. 2009 | 31. 12. 2013 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.