Sabre
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 |
31. 12. 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
137 | 10.12.11 / 11.12.11 | Goeppingen | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
28 | 10.12.11 / 11.12.11 | Goeppingen | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 24.11.12 / 25.11.12 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 09.06.12 / 10.06.12 | Koblenz | German Championships | Sabre Women's U14+U13 Tým | |
3 | 09.06.12 / 10.06.12 | Koblenz | German Championships | Sabre Women's U14 Individuální | |
42 | 19.05.12 / 20.05.12 | Oelde | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
46 | 24.03.12 / 25.03.12 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
44 | 26.11.11 / 27.11.11 | Künzelsau | German Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 18.06.11 / 19.06.11 | Ingolstadt | German Championships | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
7 | 18.06.11 / 19.06.11 | Ingolstadt | German Championships | Sabre Women's U14+U13 Tým | |
44 | 16.04.11 / 17.04.11 | Alsfeld | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | 10.11.12 / 11.11.12 | Kenten | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
52 | 02.06.12 | Dortmund | Dortmund Junior Tournament | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
34 | 04.02.12 / 05.02.12 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internat. Turnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
78 | 14.01.12 | Koblenz | Csaba Körmöczi Memorial | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
40 | 12.11.11 / 13.11.11 | Kenten | Willy-Schlegelmilch Memorial | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
48 | 05.06.11 | Dortmund | Dortmunder Junioren Turnier | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
19 | 05.02.11 / 06.02.11 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internat. Turnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
55 | 06.11.10 / 07.11.10 | Kenten | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 19.03.11 / 20.03.11 | Alsfeld | Championships of Hesse | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 20.10.12 / 21.10.12 | Koblenz | Königsbacher Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
28 | 05.05.12 / 06.05.12 | Dormagen | Youth Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 31.03.12 | Bonn | Youth Cup | Sabre Women's U14 Individuální | |
16 | 01.10.11 / 02.10.11 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
29 | 09.04.11 / 10.04.11 | Eislingen | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 02.04.11 / 03.04.11 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 26.03.11 / 27.03.11 | Solingen | Pokal der Stadt Solingen | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
7 | 26.02.11 | Tauberbischofsheim | Rudorfer Dach - Pokalturnier | Sabre Women's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 23.01.11 | Kenten | Kentener Krokodil | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
46 | 02.10.10 / 03.10.10 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 02.10.10 / 03.10.10 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
7 | 17.04.10 / 18.04.10 | Eislingen | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Sabre Women's U12 Individuální | |
6 | 20.03.10 / 21.03.10 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre Women's U12 Individuální | |
4 | 20.03.10 / 21.03.10 | Solingen | Pokal der Stadt Solingen | Sabre Women's U12 Individuální | |
5 | 03.10.09 / 04.10.09 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Sabre Women's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 30.05.09 / 31.05.09 | Bonn | Jugend-Turnier | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální | |
4 | 09.05.09 / 10.05.09 | Dormagen | Jugendpokal | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální | |
5 | 04.04.09 / 05.04.09 | Eislingen | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální | |
7 | 14.03.09 / 15.03.09 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 14.03.09 / 15.03.09 | Solingen | Pokal der Stadt Solingen | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 13.03.10 / 14.03.10 | Nürnberg | Nürnberger Trichter | Sabre Women's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 05.12.09 / 06.12.09 | Fürth | Fürther Kleeblatt Säbel | Sabre Women's U12 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2012/2013 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Sabre | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | Club | 27. 3. 2009 | 31. 12. 2012 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.