Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
4 | 5 | 1 |
31. 12. 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | 12.12.09 / 13.12.09 | Göppingen | Internationales Turnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 29.03.14 / 30.03.14 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Tým | |
8 | 23.11.13 / 24.11.13 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
49 | 26.11.11 / 27.11.11 | Künzelsau | German Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
46 | 28.05.11 / 29.05.11 | TBB / Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 28.05.11 / 29.05.11 | TBB / Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Tým | |
4 | 16.04.11 / 17.04.11 | Alsfeld | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
22 | 16.04.11 / 17.04.11 | Alsfeld | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 27.11.10 / 28.11.10 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
37 | 27.11.10 / 28.11.10 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
56 | 29.05.10 / 30.05.10 | Grünwald | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 29.05.10 / 30.05.10 | Grünwald | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
58 | 14.11.09 / 15.11.09 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | 05.06.11 | Dortmund | Dortmunder Junioren Turnier | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
12 | 05.02.11 / 06.02.11 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internat. Turnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
29 | 06.11.10 / 07.11.10 | Kenten | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
57 | 06.06.10 / 07.06.10 | Dortmund | Nationales Junioren Turnier | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
42 | 30.01.10 / 31.01.10 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internat. Turnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
48 | 07.11.09 / 08.11.09 | Kenten | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 15.02.14 / 16.02.14 | Weilheim | Championships of Bavaria | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 15.02.14 / 16.02.14 | Weilheim | Championships of Bavaria | Sabre Women's Senior Tým | |
2 | 23.02.13 / 24.02.13 | Nürnberg | Championships of Bavaria | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 23.02.13 / 24.02.13 | Nürnberg | Championships of Bavaria | Sabre Women's Senior Tým | |
2 | 30.06.12 / 01.07.12 | Munich | Championships of Bavaria | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 30.06.12 / 01.07.12 | Munich | Championships of Bavaria | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
5 | 10.03.12 / 11.03.12 | Nürnberg | Championships of Bavaria | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 10.03.12 / 11.03.12 | Nürnberg | Championships of Bavaria | Sabre Women's Senior Tým | |
5 | 09.07.11 / 10.07.11 | Weilheim | Championships of Bavaria | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 09.07.11 / 10.07.11 | Weilheim | Championships of Bavaria | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
2 | 03.07.10 / 04.07.10 | Fürth | Championships of Bavaria | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
9 | 03.07.10 / 04.07.10 | Fürth | Championships of Bavaria | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 06.03.10 / 07.03.10 | Ingolstadt | Championships of Bavaria | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 06.03.10 / 07.03.10 | Ingolstadt | Championships of Bavaria | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
3 | 27.06.09 / 28.06.09 | Munich | Championships of Bavaria | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
11 | 27.06.09 / 28.06.09 | Munich | Championships of Bavaria | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 28.04.12 / 29.04.12 | Nürnberg | Nürnberger Trichter | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 28.04.12 / 29.04.12 | Nürnberg | Nürnberger Trichter | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
8 | 03.03.12 / 04.03.12 | Ingolstadt | Ludwig-Meider-Tournament | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 28.01.12 / 29.01.12 | Munich | Luitpold-Cup | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 09.04.11 / 10.04.11 | Eislingen | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 26.03.11 / 27.03.11 | Nürnberg | Nürnberger Trichter | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 26.03.11 / 27.03.11 | Nürnberg | Nürnberger Trichter | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 15.01.11 / 16.01.11 | München | Luitpold-Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 15.01.11 / 16.01.11 | München | Luitpold-Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
30 | 02.10.10 / 03.10.10 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
38 | 02.10.10 / 03.10.10 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 17.04.10 / 18.04.10 | Eislingen | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
17 | 13.03.10 / 14.03.10 | Nürnberg | Nürnberger Trichter | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 13.03.10 / 14.03.10 | Nürnberg | Nürnberger Trichter | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 06.02.10 / 07.02.10 | München | Luitpold-Cup | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 06.02.10 / 07.02.10 | München | Luitpold-Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 06.02.10 / 07.02.10 | München | Luitpold-Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
24 | 03.10.09 / 04.10.09 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
44 | 03.10.09 / 04.10.09 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 18.04.09 / 19.04.09 | Nürnberg | Nürnberger Trichter | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
13 | 18.04.09 / 19.04.09 | Nürnberg | Nürnberger Trichter | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
29 | 04.04.09 / 05.04.09 | Eislingen | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 05.02.11 / 06.02.11 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internat. Turnier | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
1 | 20.11.10 / 21.11.10 | Fürth | Fürther Kleeblatt Säbel | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
4 | 06.11.10 / 07.11.10 | Kenten | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
8 | 09.10.10 / 10.10.10 | Göppingen | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 30.01.10 / 31.01.10 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internat. Turnier | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
11 | 05.12.09 / 06.12.09 | Fürth | Fürther Kleeblatt Säbel | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 07.11.09 / 08.11.09 | Kenten | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
9 | 10.10.09 / 11.10.09 | Göppingen | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 09.06.12 | Burgsteinfurt | Deutschlandpokal Finale | Sabre Women's Senior Tým | |
5 | 25.06.11 | München | Deutschlandpokal Finale 2011 | Sabre Women's Senior Tým | |
2 | 19.06.10 / 20.06.10 | Göppingen | Deutschlandpokal Finale | Sabre Women's Senior Tým |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2010/2011 | D5-Landeskader | Sabre | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2009/2010 | D3-Landeskader | Sabre | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FR Nürnberg (GER) | Club | 21. 3. 2009 | 31. 12. 2015 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.