Epee Foil
31. 12. 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | 27.04.13 / 28.04.13 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
126 | 30.09.17 / 01.10.17 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
109 | 31.10.15 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
152 | 04.10.15 | Osnabrück | Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
167 | 03.10.15 | Osnabrück | North-German-Open | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
150 | 04.10.14 | Osnabrück | North-German-Open | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
129 | 26.10.13 | Osnabrück | North-German-Open | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 17.12.16 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden Nord | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 23.03.14 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
7 | 12.01.14 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
50 | 13.04.13 / 14.04.13 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 16.03.13 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
5 | 13.01.13 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord | Foil Men's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 | 04.01.14 | Backnang | Backnanger Jugend-Degen | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 16.11.13 / 17.11.13 | Stuttgart | Rössle Cup | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
13 | 23.03.13 / 24.03.13 | Ravenstein | NFB Qualification Tournament | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
16 | 16.03.13 / 17.03.13 | Weinheim | Bergstraßen-Turnier | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
10 | 02.03.13 / 03.03.13 | Reutlingen | Achalm Tournament | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
7 | 19.01.13 / 20.01.13 | Frankfurt | Kleiner Bembel | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
13 | 06.10.12 / 07.10.12 | Hanau | TFC Youth Cup | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
11 | 16.06.12 | Mosbach | Willi-Beck-Cup | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
19 | 24.03.12 / 25.03.12 | Ravenstein | Ravenstein | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
14 | 25.02.12 / 26.02.12 | Backnang | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
20 | 10.12.11 / 11.12.11 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
22 | 29.10.11 / 30.10.11 | Schwenningen | Sparkassen-Cup | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 24.09.11 | Heidelberg | Heidelberger Schlossturnier | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
10 | 26.03.11 / 27.03.11 | Osterburken | NFB-Ranglistenturnier | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
7 | 19.03.11 / 20.03.11 | Weinheim | Bergstraßen-Turnier | Foil Men's U11 Individuální | |
5 | 19.02.11 / 20.02.11 | Backnang | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
10 | 05.02.11 / 06.02.11 | Reutlingen | Achalm-Turnier | Foil Men's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 22.01.11 / 23.01.11 | Frankfurt | Kleiner Bembel | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
17 | 11.12.10 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Foil Men's U11 Individuální | |
6 | 27.03.10 / 28.03.10 | Osterburken | NFB-Ranglistenturnier | Epee Men's U10 Individuální | |
3 | 06.03.10 / 07.03.10 | Reutlingen | Achalm-Turnier | Foil Men's U10 Individuální | |
4 | 20.02.10 / 21.02.10 | Backnang | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Epee Men's U10 Individuální | |
9 | 13.02.10 / 14.02.10 | Heidenheim | Mini-Marathon | Foil Men's U10 Individuální | |
4 | 30.01.10 / 31.01.10 | Frankfurt | Kleiner Bembel | Epee Men's U10 Individuální | |
4 | 21.11.09 / 22.11.09 | Stuttgart | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Foil Men's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 16.08.14 | Bocholt | Inflight Challenge | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
15 | 18.01.14 / 19.01.14 | Backnang | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
11 | 18.05.13 | Tauberbischofsheim | Rudorfer Dach Cup | Epee Men's U14+U13 Individuální | |
19 | 23.02.13 / 24.02.13 | Backnang | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
17 | 12.05.12 | Tauberbischofsheim | Rudorfer Dach - Cup | Foil Men's U12-U10 Individuální | |
6 | 20.03.10 / 21.03.10 | Darmstadt | Darmstädter Innovation-Cup | Foil Men's U10 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
188 | 0.0000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 0.0000 | 2017 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | Club | 1. 8. 2014 | 31. 12. 2019 | Inactive |
FC Ravenstein (GER) | Club | 1. 2. 2009 | 31. 7. 2014 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.