National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 0 | 2 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 4 | 3 |
31. 12. 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | 21.01.17 / 22.01.17 | Luxembourg | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
54 | 13.01.17 / 15.01.17 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
4 | 13.01.17 / 15.01.17 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
84 | 29.10.16 / 30.10.16 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
69 | 22.10.16 / 23.10.16 | Bonn | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 22.10.16 / 23.10.16 | Bonn | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
54 | 23.01.16 / 24.01.16 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
130 | 08.01.16 / 10.01.16 | Krakow | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
14 | 14.11.15 / 15.11.15 | Bonn | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
145 | 14.11.15 / 15.11.15 | Bonn | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 15.11.14 / 16.11.14 | Bonn | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
105 | 15.11.14 / 16.11.14 | Bonn | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
190 | 09.11.13 / 10.11.13 | Bonn | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 16.06.18 / 17.06.18 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 06.05.17 / 07.05.17 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 06.05.17 / 07.05.17 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
3 | 29.04.17 / 30.04.17 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
16 | 28.05.16 / 29.05.16 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 23.04.16 / 24.04.16 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
19 | 23.04.16 / 24.04.16 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
42 | 02.05.15 / 03.05.15 | Meiningen | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
85 | 25.04.15 / 26.04.15 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 10.05.14 / 11.05.14 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 10.05.14 / 11.05.14 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U14+U13 Tým | |
7 | 27.04.13 / 28.04.13 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U14+U13 Tým | |
5 | 27.04.13 / 28.04.13 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
75 | 19.01.19 / 20.01.19 | Osnabrück | "arcona LIVING Cup" Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
46 | 03.11.18 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
62 | 20.10.18 / 21.10.18 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
46 | 09.12.17 | Offenbach | International Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
53 | 18.11.17 / 19.11.17 | Osnabrück | Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
35 | 30.09.17 / 01.10.17 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 10.12.16 / 11.12.16 | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
40 | 19.11.16 | Offenbach | International Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
72 | 05.11.16 / 06.11.16 | Osnabrück | Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
56 | 01.10.16 / 02.10.16 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 24.09.16 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
17 | 06.02.16 | Friedrichshafen | Zeppelin Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
88 | 31.10.15 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
98 | 17.10.15 | Leverkusen | International Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
45 | 04.10.15 | Osnabrück | Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
10 | 03.10.15 | Osnabrück | North-German-Open | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 31.01.15 | Friedrichshafen | Int. Zeppelin-Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
52 | 05.10.14 | Osnabrück | Trophy Town of Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
46 | 04.10.14 | Osnabrück | North-German-Open | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
92 | 26.10.13 | Osnabrück | North-German-Open | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 17.03.18 / 18.03.18 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 03.03.18 / 04.03.18 | Düren | Championships of Northrhine | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
8 | 03.09.16 / 04.09.16 | Dortmund | Championships of Nordrhein-Westfalen | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 05.09.15 / 06.09.15 | Bonn | Championships of Northrhine | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 22.08.15 / 23.08.15 | Bonn | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 06.09.14 / 07.09.14 | Bonn | Championships of Northrhine | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 23.08.14 / 24.08.14 | Bonn | Championships of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 08.03.14 / 09.03.14 | Solingen | Championships of Northrhine | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 22.06.13 / 23.06.13 | Krefeld | Präsidentenpokal | Epee Open U14+U13 Tým | |
3 | 02.03.13 / 03.03.13 | Solingen | Championships of Northrhine | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 30.06.12 / 01.07.12 | Krefeld | Championships of Northrhine | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 24.03.12 | Solingen | Cup of the President | Epee Open U12-U10 Tým | |
2 | 04.06.11 / 05.06.11 | Zülpich | Championships of Northrhine | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
2 | 26.06.10 / 27.06.10 | Zülpich | Championships of Northrhine | Epee Men's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 15.09.18 / 16.09.18 | Hoffnungsthal | Int. Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
14 | 27.01.18 / 28.01.18 | Solingen | Sword of Solingen | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
17 | 20.01.18 / 21.01.18 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
12 | 04.03.17 / 05.03.17 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 04.03.17 / 05.03.17 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 28.01.17 / 29.01.17 | Solingen | Sword of Solingen | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 17.09.16 / 18.09.16 | Frankfurt | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 13.02.16 / 14.02.16 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 30.01.16 / 31.01.16 | Solingen | Sword of Solingen | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
10 | 16.01.16 / 17.01.16 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
17 | 17.01.15 / 18.01.15 | Solingen | Sword of Solingen | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 17.01.15 / 18.01.15 | Solingen | Sword of Solingen | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 08.11.14 / 09.11.14 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Epee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 08.11.14 / 09.11.14 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Epee Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 13.09.14 / 14.09.14 | Hoffnungsthal | Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 27.04.14 | Bonn | Goldbären-Cup | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
29 | 05.04.14 / 06.04.14 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 29.03.14 / 30.03.14 | Ravenstein | NFB Qualification Tournament | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 22.02.14 / 23.02.14 | Frankfurt | Kleiner Bembel | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
8 | 08.02.14 / 09.02.14 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
18 | 18.01.14 / 19.01.14 | Solingen | Solinger Klinge | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 18.01.14 / 19.01.14 | Solingen | Solinger Klinge | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
33 | 12.10.13 / 13.10.13 | Mülheim | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 12.10.13 / 13.10.13 | Mülheim | International Tournament | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
7 | 07.09.13 / 08.09.13 | Hoffnungsthal | International Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
27 | 13.04.13 / 14.04.13 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 09.03.13 | Bonn | Goldbären-Cup | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 19.01.13 / 20.01.13 | Solingen | Solinger Klinge | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 03.11.12 / 04.11.12 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | international Epee Cup | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
27 | 03.11.12 / 04.11.12 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | international Epee Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 13.10.12 / 14.10.12 | Schwenningen | Sparkassen-Cup | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
8 | 01.09.12 / 02.09.12 | Zülpich | Tolbiac Cup | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
42 | 01.09.12 / 02.09.12 | Zülpich | Tolbiac Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 01.05.12 | Bonn | Goldbären-Cup | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 31.03.12 / 01.04.12 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 25.02.12 / 26.02.12 | Backnang | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 11.02.12 / 12.02.12 | Pliezhausen | Neckar-Schönbuch Cup | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 21.01.12 / 22.01.12 | Solingen | Solinger Klinge | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 21.01.12 / 22.01.12 | Frankfurt | Kleiner Bembel | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 29.10.11 / 30.10.11 | Schwenningen | Sparkassen-Cup | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 15.10.11 / 16.10.11 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Degen-Pokal-Turnier | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 10.09.11 / 11.09.11 | Zülpich | Tolbiac Cup | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 01.05.11 | Bonn | Goldbären-Cup | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
2 | 19.03.11 / 20.03.11 | Leverkusen | Leverkusener Degen-Pokal | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
6 | 19.02.11 / 20.02.11 | Backnang | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
7 | 29.01.11 / 30.01.11 | Solingen | Solinger-Degen-Pokalturnier | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 22.01.11 / 23.01.11 | Frankfurt | Kleiner Bembel | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 06.11.10 / 07.11.10 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Degen-Pokal-Turnier | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 01.05.10 / 02.05.10 | Bonn | Goldbären-Cup | Epee Men's U10 Individuální | |
1 | 20.03.10 / 21.03.10 | Leverkusen | Leverkusener Degen-Pokal | Epee Men's U10 Individuální | |
6 | 13.03.10 / 14.03.10 | Weinstadt | Weinstädter Jugendturnier | Epee Men's U10 Individuální | |
3 | 30.01.10 / 31.01.10 | Frankfurt | Kleiner Bembel | Epee Men's U10 Individuální | |
1 | 09.01.10 / 10.01.10 | Solingen | Solinger-Degen-Pokalturnier | Epee Men's U10 Individuální | |
1 | 10.10.09 / 11.10.09 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Degen-Pokal-Turnier | Epee Men's U10 Individuální | |
1 | 05.09.09 / 06.09.09 | Zülpich | Tolbiac-Jugendturnier | Epee Men's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 10.09.16 / 11.09.16 | Krefeld | Memoriam Lajos-Csire | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 16.01.16 / 17.01.16 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
1 | 07.06.14 / 08.06.14 | Leverkusen | Musketier-Cup | Epee Open U14+U13 Tým | |
7 | 04.01.14 / 05.01.14 | Lüdenscheid | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 30.11.13 / 01.12.13 | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 30.11.13 / 01.12.13 | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 09.11.13 / 10.11.13 | Marburg | Championships of Marburg | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 21.09.13 / 22.09.13 | Krefeld | Memoriam Lajos-Csire | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 01.06.13 / 02.06.13 | Leverkusen | Musketier-Cup | Epee Open U14+U13 Tým | |
22 | 23.02.13 / 24.02.13 | Backnang | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 02.02.13 / 03.02.13 | Pliezhausen | Neckar-Schönbuch Cup | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
14 | 15.12.12 / 16.12.12 | Bocholt | Maestro's Klup Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 01.12.12 / 02.12.12 | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 01.12.12 / 02.12.12 | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 29.09.12 | Hagen | Hagener Team Tournament | Epee Open U12-U10 Tým | |
7 | 18.02.12 / 19.02.12 | Bochum | Gertrudisturnier | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 03.12.11 / 04.12.11 | Wetzlar | Open Student and Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 12.11.11 / 13.11.11 | Marburg | Marburger City-Championship | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 08.10.11 | Hagen | Team-Tournament of Hagen | Epee Open U12-U10 Tým | |
3 | 24.09.11 / 25.09.11 | Krefeld | Lajos-Csire-Gedächtnisturnier | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 25.06.11 / 26.06.11 | Leverkusen | Musketier-Cup | Epee Open U12-U10 Tým | |
1 | 19.06.11 | Rösrath | Youth Cup | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
6 | 09.04.11 / 10.04.11 | Bochum | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 04.12.10 / 05.12.10 | Wetzlar | Offenes Schüler- und Jugendturnier | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 02.10.10 / 03.10.10 | Hagen | Hagener Mannschaftsturnier | Epee Open U12-U10 Tým | |
1 | 04.07.10 / 05.07.10 | Rösrath | Jugend-Degenturnier | Epee Men's U10 Individuální | |
1 | 03.01.10 / 04.01.10 | Lüdenscheid | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Epee Men's U10 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 8.8000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
66 | 3.2000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
112 | 0.4000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 16.0000 | 2017 | Referenz-Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
15 | 54.0000 | 2017 | Rheinische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
17 | 150.0000 | 2017 | Referenz-Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
20 | 31.0000 | 2018 | Rheinische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
43 | 3.0000 | 2017 | Rheinische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017/2018 | Nachwuchskader 2 | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2016/2017 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2015/2016 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2014/2015 | D2-Landeskader | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2014/2015 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2013/2014 | D2-Landeskader | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | Club | 1. 8. 2014 | 3. 5. 2020 | Inactive |
[i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | Club | 5. 10. 2008 | 31. 7. 2014 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.