Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 1 |
31. 12. 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | 31.05.14 / 01.06.14 | Saalfeld | German Championships | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
12 | 31.05.14 / 01.06.14 | Saalfeld | German Championships | Epee Women's U14+U13 Tým | |
24 | 20.04.13 / 21.04.13 | Osnabrück | German Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
11 | 20.04.13 / 21.04.13 | Osnabrück | German Championships | Epee Women's U14+U13 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
126 | 27.03.14 / 31.03.14 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
126 | 21.03.13 / 25.03.13 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 23.11.13 | Saalfeld | Open Teamchampionships of Thüringen | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
1 | 29.06.13 / 30.06.13 | Saalfeld | Championships of Thuringia | Epee Women's U14+U13 Tým | |
7 | 29.06.13 / 30.06.13 | Saalfeld | Championships of Thuringia | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
8 | 13.04.13 / 14.04.13 | Bautzen | Central German Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
5 | 23.06.12 / 24.06.12 | Saalfeld | Championships of Thuringia | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
8 | 13.05.12 | Meiningen | Championships of Thuringia | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 19.06.11 | Saalfeld | Championships of Thuringia | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
5 | 05.06.11 | Altenburg | Championships of Thuringia | Foil Women's U12-U10 Tým | |
7 | 05.06.11 | Altenburg | Championships of Thuringia | Foil Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 08.02.14 | Meiningen | Kreismeisterschaft LK Schmalkalden-Meinigen | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 11.01.14 / 12.01.14 | Saalfeld | Stadtwerke Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
11 | 05.10.13 / 06.10.13 | Hof | International Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 09.02.13 | Meiningen | Kreismeisterschaft LK Schmalkalden-Meinigen | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individuální | |
11 | 12.01.13 / 13.01.13 | Saalfeld | Stadtwerke Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
11 | 12.01.13 / 13.01.13 | Saalfeld | Stadtwerke Cup | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
19 | 29.09.12 / 30.09.12 | Hof | Internat. Junior Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 25.02.12 | Kraftsdorf | Osterburg Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
7 | 25.02.12 | Kraftsdorf | Osterburg Cup | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 12.11.11 | Jena | Jenaer Schülercup | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
8 | 17.09.11 | Nordhausen | Roland Cup | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 03.09.11 | Saalfeld | Offene Kreisjugendspiele | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
12 | 12.03.11 / 13.03.11 | Altenburg | Wenzel-Pokal-Turnier | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
5 | 13.11.10 | Jena | Jenaer Schülercup | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
12 | 24.04.10 / 25.04.10 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
13 | 13.03.10 / 14.03.10 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
5 | 08.11.09 / 09.11.09 | Jena | Schüler-Turnier | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
3 | 19.09.09 / 20.09.09 | Nordhausen | Roland-Turnier | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
24 | 25.04.09 / 26.04.09 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
29 | 14.03.09 / 15.03.09 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 30.11.13 / 01.12.13 | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 22.09.13 | Saalfeld | Offene Kreisjugendspiele | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
11 | 17.11.12 / 18.11.12 | Marburg | Championships of Marburg | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
11 | 17.11.12 / 18.11.12 | Marburg | Championships of Marburg | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
16 | 11.11.12 | Saalfeld | Cup of Thuringia | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
7 | 29.04.12 | Marktredwitz | Egrensis Cup | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 24.09.11 / 25.09.11 | Ingolstadt | Bavarian Open | Epee Women's U12+U11 Individuální | |
3 | 03.09.11 | Saalfeld | Offene Kreisjugendspiele | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 03.09.11 | Saalfeld | Offene Kreisjugendspiele | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 08.05.11 | Marktredwitz | Egrensis-Pokal | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
2 | 04.12.10 / 05.12.10 | Wetzlar | Offenes Schüler- und Jugendturnier | Epee Women's U11 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
MTV Saalfeld (GER) | Club | 12. 9. 2008 | 30. 6. 2014 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.