PSV Stuttgart, Ylioppilasmiekkailijat
Epee Foil Sabre
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 2 | 1 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
4 | 9 | 4 |
31. 12. 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 04.10.23 / 08.10.23 | Kääriku | Nordic Championships | Foil Women's Senior Tým | |
2 | 04.10.23 / 08.10.23 | Kääriku | Nordic Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 11.05.19 / 12.05.19 | Riga | Nordic Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
4 | 11.05.19 / 12.05.19 | Riga | Nordic Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
75 | 28.09.19 / 29.09.19 | Antony Paris | Antony Open | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
52 | 14.04.18 | Goeppingen | Int. Stauferland-Turnier | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
181 | 21.11.15 / 22.11.15 | Tauberbischofsheim | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
129 | 29.11.14 / 30.11.14 | Tauberbischofsheim | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08.02.20 / 09.02.20 | Helsinki | Floretin joukkue SM-kilpailut | Foil Women's Senior Tým | |
3 | 06.12.19 / 07.12.19 | Oulu | Floretin SM-kilpailut | Foil Women's Senior Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 22.05.22 | Tauberbischofsheim / Berlin | German Championships / The Finals | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
43 | 27.11.21 / 28.11.21 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 08.12.18 / 09.12.18 | Oulu | Floretin SM-kilpailut | Foil Women's Senior Tým | |
39 | 21.04.18 / 22.04.18 | Bonn | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 21.04.18 / 22.04.18 | Bonn | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
77 | 13.05.17 / 14.05.17 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
24 | 04.06.16 / 05.06.16 | Immendingen | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 04.06.16 / 05.06.16 | Immendingen | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
26 | 30.04.16 / 01.05.16 | Saarbrücken | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
40 | 16.05.15 / 17.05.15 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
54 | 25.04.15 / 26.04.15 | Weinheim | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
32 | 03.05.14 / 04.05.14 | Dillingen | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 08.06.13 / 09.06.13 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U14+U13 Tým | |
24 | 08.06.13 / 09.06.13 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
49 | 02.06.12 / 03.06.12 | Dillingen | German Championships | Foil Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Helsinki | Kerttula Memorial | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Helsinki | Kerttula Memorial | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 03.02.24 | Helsinki | Floretti ja säilä kansallinen | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 15.04.23 / 16.04.23 | Helsinki | Kerttula Memorial | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 22.10.22 / 23.10.22 | Oulu | Polar Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 22.10.22 / 23.10.22 | Oulu | Polar Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 09.04.22 / 10.04.22 | Helsinki | Kerttula Memorial | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
8 | 09.04.22 / 10.04.22 | Helsinki | Kerttula Memorial | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 08.02.20 / 09.02.20 | Helsinki | Floretin Suomen Cup -osakilpailu | Foil Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 05.11.22 / 06.11.22 | Helsinki | YM Juhlakilpailu | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
24 | 23.04.22 / 24.04.22 | Bonn | International Tournament | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
36 | 07.11.21 | Cottbus | ekays - Women's Foil | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 13.04.19 / 14.04.19 | Helsinki | Kerttula Memorial | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 13.10.18 / 14.10.18 | Oulu | Polar Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
28 | 04.02.18 | Moers | Qualification Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
61 | 21.10.17 | Cottbus | ekays - Women's Foil | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
36 | 24.09.17 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
26 | 15.01.17 | Moers | Qualification Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
45 | 01.10.16 | Mosbach | Toto-Lotto-Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
17 | 25.09.16 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
41 | 07.02.16 | Moers | Qualification Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
27 | 06.02.16 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
68 | 23.01.16 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
27 | 27.09.15 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
69 | 01.02.15 | Moers | Junior qualification Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
66 | 31.01.15 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
35 | 24.01.15 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
70 | 27.09.14 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
102 | 25.01.14 / 26.01.14 | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |||
79 | 18.01.14 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 20.11.21 / 21.11.21 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Foil Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 04.12.16 | Heidenheim | Championships of Württemberg | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 04.12.16 | Heidenheim | Championships of Württemberg | Foil Women's Senior Tým | |
2 | 03.12.16 | Heidenheim | Championships of Württemberg | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
2 | 03.12.16 | Heidenheim | Championships of Württemberg | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 27.02.16 | Tuttlingen | Championships of Württemberg | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
1 | 27.02.16 | Tuttlingen | Championships of Württemberg | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 13.12.15 | Heidenheim | Championships of Württemberg | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 12.12.15 | Heidenheim | Championships of Württemberg | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 28.02.15 | Tuttlingen | Championships of Württemberg | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 10.01.15 | Heidenheim | Championships of Württemberg | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 10.01.15 | Heidenheim | Championships of Württemberg | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
2 | 22.02.14 / 23.02.14 | Heidenheim an der Brenz | Championships of Württemberg | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
5 | 22.02.14 / 23.02.14 | Heidenheim an der Brenz | Championships of Württemberg | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 06.04.13 | Heidenheim | Championships of Württemberg | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 06.04.13 | Heidenheim | Championships of Württemberg | Foil Women's U14+U13 Tým | |
9 | 30.09.12 | Heidenheim | Championships of Württemberg | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 03.12.11 | Heidenheim | Championships of Württemberg | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 19.03.11 / 20.03.11 | Eislingen | Championships of Württemberg | Foil Women's U12-U10 Tým | |
2 | 19.03.11 / 20.03.11 | Eislingen | Championships of Württemberg | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 03.07.10 / 04.07.10 | Eislingen | Championships of Württemberg | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
6 | 04.07.09 / 05.07.09 | Schwäbisch Gmünd | Championships of Württemberg | Foil Women's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 27.01.18 / 28.01.18 | Baden-Baden | International Tournament | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 17.09.16 / 18.09.16 | Frankfurt | FTV Youth Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 24.01.16 | Esslingen | Postmichel Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 18.10.15 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 19.09.15 / 20.09.15 | Speyer | Cup Salierkrone | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 08.02.15 | Esslingen | Tournament Postmichel | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 14.12.14 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 09.03.14 | Esslingen | Postmichel Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 27.10.13 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 14.09.13 / 15.09.13 | Speyer | Cup Salierkrone | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 23.03.13 / 24.03.13 | Böblingen | Offene Böblinger Stadtmeisterschaft | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
10 | 16.03.13 / 17.03.13 | Weinheim | Bergstraßen-Turnier | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
11 | 02.03.13 / 03.03.13 | Reutlingen | Achalm Tournament | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 26.01.13 / 27.01.13 | Heidenheim | Mini-Marathon | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 08.12.12 | Esslingen | Postmichel Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 17.11.12 / 18.11.12 | Stuttgart | Rössle Cup | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
24 | 28.10.12 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 31.03.12 / 01.04.12 | Böblingen | Offene Böblinger Stadtmeisterschaft | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
8 | 17.03.12 / 18.03.12 | Reutlingen | Achalm-Turnier | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
5 | 03.03.12 / 04.03.12 | Heidenheim | Mini-Marathon | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
12 | 18.02.12 | Esslingen | Postmichel-Turnier | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
25 | 11.02.12 / 12.02.12 | Weinheim | Bergstraßen Tournament | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 12.11.11 / 13.11.11 | Stuttgart | Rössle Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
5 | 14.05.11 | Mosbach | Grüne Punkt Cup | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
7 | 02.04.11 / 03.04.11 | Böblingen | Offene Böblinger Stadtmeisterschaft | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 12.03.11 / 13.03.11 | Heidenheim | Mini-Marathon | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
12 | 05.02.11 / 06.02.11 | Reutlingen | Achalm-Turnier | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
8 | 13.11.10 / 14.11.10 | Stuttgart | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
11 | 24.04.10 / 25.04.10 | Böblingen | Offene Böblinger Stadtmeisterschaft | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
10 | 06.03.10 / 07.03.10 | Reutlingen | Achalm-Turnier | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
11 | 13.02.10 / 14.02.10 | Heidenheim | Mini-Marathon | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
12 | 21.11.09 / 22.11.09 | Stuttgart | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Foil Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 04.11.23 / 05.11.23 | Helsinki | YM Juhlakilpailu | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 06.01.23 / 07.01.23 | Kuopio | Torni-Turnaus and Epee Team Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
1 | 05.11.22 / 06.11.22 | Helsinki | YM Juhlakilpailu | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 22.10.22 / 23.10.22 | Oulu | Polar Cup | Foil Women's Senior Tým | |
3 | 22.10.22 / 23.10.22 | Oulu | Polar Cup | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
7 | 08.10.22 / 09.10.22 | Helsinki | Nils Sjöblom Memorial + Team Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
4 | 08.10.22 / 09.10.22 | Helsinki | Nils Sjöblom Memorial + Team Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
3 | 11.06.22 | Helsinki | Saber and Foil Tournament | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 30.10.21 / 31.10.21 | Helsinki | YM Juhlakilpailu | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 24.10.20 / 25.10.20 | Helsinki | YM Juhlakilpailu | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 26.10.19 / 27.10.19 | Helsinki | YM Juhlakilpailu | Foil Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 06.01.23 / 07.01.23 | Kuopio | Torni-Turnaus and Epee Team Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 03.11.18 / 04.11.18 | Helsinki | YM Juhlakisa | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 28.01.18 | Korb | Korber Sie+Er-Turnier | Foil Open Senior Tým | |
2 | 05.05.16 | Korb | Korber Erdluitle | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 05.05.16 | Korb | Korber Erdluitle | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 05.05.16 | Korb | Korber Erdluitle | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 09.04.16 / 10.04.16 | Weinstadt | Cup of Weinstadt | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
7 | 25.10.14 / 26.10.14 | Pliezhausen | Pliezhäuser Alemannen-Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 21.06.14 / 22.06.14 | Pliezhausen | Pliezhäuser Alemannen-Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 14 | 31 | 24 |
Losses Round | 4 | 13 | 13 |
Wins Elimination direct | 9 | 12 | 4 |
Losses Elimination direct | 2 | 5 | 5 |
Total hits | 242 | 408 | 258 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 4.97 (4.93 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 3 (2.67 / 4) | 1.92 (1.6 / 2.13) | 2.15 (1.5 / 2.44) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (0 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 12.5 (13 / 12) | 9.8 (11.25 / 4) | 10 (12 / 8.67) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
249 | 1.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U23 Individuální | |||||
305 | 1.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U23 Individuální | |||||
220 | 2.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U23 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 84.0000 | 2024 | Kansallinen ranking | Foil Senior Individuální | |||||
15 | 2.0000 | 2023 | Suomen-Cup | Sabre Senior Individuální | |||||
1 | 48.0000 | 2023 | Suomen-Cup | Foil Senior Individuální | |||||
1 | 84.0000 | 2023 | Kansallinen ranking | Foil Senior Individuální | |||||
13 | 2.0000 | 2023 | Kansallinen ranking | Sabre Senior Individuální | |||||
15 | 45.0000 | 2022 | Kansallinen ranking | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
18 | 40.0000 | 2022 | Suomen-Cup | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
3 | 42.0000 | 2022 | Suomen-Cup | Foil Senior Individuální | |||||
4 | 42.0000 | 2022 | Kansallinen ranking | Foil Senior Individuální | |||||
38 | 2.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil Senior Individuální | |||||
3 | 40.0000 | 2021 | Kansallinen ranking | Foil Senior Individuální | |||||
14 | 2.0000 | 2021 | Kansallinen ranking | Sabre Senior Individuální | |||||
4 | 17.0000 | 2020 | Suomen-Cup | Foil Senior Individuální | |||||
5 | 37.0000 | 2019 | Suomen-Cup | Foil Senior Individuální | |||||
2 | 58.0000 | 2018 | Suomen-Cup | Foil Senior Individuální | |||||
81 | 1.2000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
43 | 7.4000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 27.0000 | 2021 | Württembergische Rangliste | Foil Senior Individuální | |||||
6 | 70.0000 | 2017 | Württembergische Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
PSV Stuttgart (GER) | Club | 1. 8. 2020 | First membership | |
Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN) | Club | 19. 11. 2018 | First membership | |
SC Korb (GER) | Club | 28. 8. 2008 | 31. 7. 2020 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.