Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
5 | 7 | 0 |
31. 12. 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
164 | 23.11.13 / 24.11.13 | Tauberbischofsheim | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 16.05.15 / 17.05.15 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
88 | 16.05.15 / 17.05.15 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
41 | 03.05.14 / 04.05.14 | Dillingen | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 03.05.14 / 04.05.14 | Dillingen | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
34 | 08.06.13 / 09.06.13 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
14 | 08.06.13 / 09.06.13 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U14+U13 Tým | |
7 | 02.06.12 / 03.06.12 | Dillingen | German Championships | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
6 | 02.06.12 / 03.06.12 | Dillingen | German Championships | Foil Women's U14+U13 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | 06.02.16 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
95 | 23.01.16 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
96 | 27.09.15 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
95 | 31.01.15 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
86 | 24.01.15 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
97 | 27.09.14 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
46 | 27.03.14 / 31.03.14 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
80 | 25.01.14 / 26.01.14 | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |||
74 | 19.01.14 | Moers | U20 Q Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
80 | 18.01.14 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
94 | 21.09.13 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
46 | 21.03.13 / 25.03.13 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
64 | 26.01.13 / 27.01.13 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
92 | 19.01.13 / 20.01.13 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
88 | 21.01.12 / 22.01.12 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
120 | 05.11.11 / 06.11.11 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 12.03.16 / 13.03.16 | Arnsberg | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 07.11.15 / 08.11.15 | Arnsberg | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 07.11.15 / 08.11.15 | Arnsberg | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
21 | 29.08.15 / 30.08.15 | Dortmund | Championships of Nordrhein-Westfalen | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 14.03.15 / 15.03.15 | Recklinghausen | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 14.03.15 / 15.03.15 | Recklinghausen | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
8 | 14.02.15 / 15.02.15 | Hagen | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 14.02.15 / 15.02.15 | Hagen | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
21 | 30.08.14 / 31.08.14 | Dortmund | Championships of Nordrhein-Westfalen | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
18 | 30.08.14 / 31.08.14 | Dortmund | Championships of Nordrhein-Westfalen | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
8 | 01.03.14 / 02.03.14 | Castrop-Rauxel | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 01.03.14 / 02.03.14 | Castrop-Rauxel | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
2 | 15.02.14 / 16.02.14 | Bocholt | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's Senior Tým | |
10 | 15.02.14 / 16.02.14 | Bocholt | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 02.11.13 / 03.11.13 | Hagen | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
13 | 02.11.13 / 03.11.13 | Hagen | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 02.03.13 / 03.03.13 | Castrop-Rauxel | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 23.02.13 / 24.02.13 | Hagen | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
13 | 23.02.13 / 24.02.13 | Hagen | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 22.09.12 / 23.09.12 | Hüls | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
2 | 17.03.12 / 18.03.12 | Westphalia | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 02.07.11 / 03.07.11 | Münster | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 03.07.10 / 04.07.10 | Bochum | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
4 | 27.06.09 / 28.06.09 | Arnsberg | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 27.02.16 / 28.02.16 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
25 | 12.12.15 / 13.12.15 | Bocholt | Maestros Klup Challenge | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 19.09.15 / 20.09.15 | Kirchlengern | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
15 | 12.09.15 / 13.09.15 | Münster | International Tournament | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
8 | 05.09.15 / 06.09.15 | Arnsberg | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 28.02.15 / 01.03.15 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 13.12.14 / 14.12.14 | Bocholt | Maestros Klup Challenge | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 06.09.14 / 07.09.14 | Arnsberg | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
10 | 14.06.14 / 15.06.14 | Bielefeld | Leineweber Tournament | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 15.03.14 / 16.03.14 | Hagen | WFB Qualification Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 08.02.14 / 09.02.14 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 12.10.13 / 13.10.13 | Kirchlengern | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 14.09.13 / 15.09.13 | Arnsberg | International U20 Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 07.09.13 / 08.09.13 | Münster | International Tournament | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
22 | 13.04.13 | Schkeuditz | Schkeuditzer Flughafenturnier | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 16.03.13 / 17.03.13 | Burgsteinfurt | WFB Qualification Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 09.03.13 | Maintal-Dörnigheim | Die goldene Maske von Maintal | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
9 | 09.02.13 / 10.02.13 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 01.12.12 / 02.12.12 | Burgsteinfurt | Bagno-Cup | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
15 | 28.10.12 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 29.09.12 / 30.09.12 | Moers | HODEY-CUP | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 01.09.12 / 02.09.12 | Arnsberg | Internationales Fechtturnier | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 28.04.12 / 29.04.12 | Solingen | Pokal der Stadtsparkasse | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 21.04.12 / 22.04.12 | Bochum | Graf-Engelbert Tournament | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
25 | 03.03.12 / 04.03.12 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 25.02.12 / 26.02.12 | Burgsteinfurt | LV-Qu-Turnier A-Jugend | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 03.12.11 / 04.12.11 | Burgsteinfurt | Bagno-Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 24.09.11 / 25.09.11 | Arnsberg | International Tournament | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
5 | 02.10.10 / 03.10.10 | Moers | HODEY-CUP | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
6 | 12.09.09 / 13.09.09 | Moers | HODEY-CUP | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
2 | 13.09.08 / 14.09.08 | Moers | HODEY-CUP | Foil Women's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 06.06.14 / 09.06.14 | Duisburg | Internatioinal Montan-Turnier | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 11.11.12 | Marl | Marler Herbstturnier | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 31.03.12 / 01.04.12 | Dortmund | Sparda-Bank/Osterhasenturnier | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
78 | 04.02.12 / 05.02.12 | Paris | Challenge CEP - Marathon Fleuret | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 27.11.11 | Gütersloh | Michaeli-Tournament | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 15.10.11 / 16.10.11 | Kirchlengern | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 25.06.11 / 26.06.11 | Leverkusen | Musketier-Cup | Foil Open U12-U10 Tým | |
1 | 28.05.11 | Recklinghausen | Ruhrfechtspiele | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 09.04.11 / 10.04.11 | Bochum | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 26.02.11 / 27.02.11 | Bochum | Gertrudisturnier | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
6 | 22.01.11 / 23.01.11 | Recklinghausen | Recklinghäuser Schneeballschlacht | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 27.11.10 / 28.11.10 | Burgsteinfurt | Bagno-Cup | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 06.11.10 / 07.11.10 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 23.10.10 / 24.10.10 | Kirchlengern Quernheim | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 23.10.10 / 24.10.10 | Kirchlengern Quernheim | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
5 | 17.04.10 / 18.04.10 | Bochum | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 13.02.10 / 14.02.10 | Bochum | Gertrudisturnier | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 30.01.10 / 31.01.10 | Recklinghausen | Recklinghäuser Schneeballschlacht | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
5 | 28.11.09 / 29.11.09 | Burgsteinfurt | Bagno-Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
8 | 07.11.09 / 08.11.09 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 25.04.09 / 26.04.09 | Bochum | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
2 | 24.01.09 / 25.01.09 | Recklinghausen | Recklinghäuser Schneeballschlacht | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
1 | 01.11.08 / 02.11.08 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Women's U10 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | Club | 24. 6. 2008 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.