Epee Foil
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 2 | 0 |
31. 12. 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 19.05.12 / 20.05.12 | Saalfeld | German Championships | Epee Men's U14+U13 Tým | |
10 | 19.05.12 / 20.05.12 | Saalfeld | German Championships | Epee Men's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
194 | 03.11.12 | Osnabrück | North-German-Open | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 02.03.13 / 03.03.13 | Castrop-Rauxel | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
15 | 23.02.13 / 24.02.13 | Hagen | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 17.03.12 / 18.03.12 | Westphalia | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
9 | 02.07.11 / 03.07.11 | Münster | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 03.07.10 / 04.07.10 | Bochum | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 27.06.09 / 28.06.09 | Arnsberg | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Men's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 09.02.13 / 10.02.13 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 01.12.12 / 02.12.12 | Burgsteinfurt | Bagno-Cup | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 01.09.12 / 02.09.12 | Arnsberg | Internationales Fechtturnier | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 21.04.12 / 22.04.12 | Bochum | Graf-Engelbert Tournament | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
20 | 03.03.12 / 04.03.12 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
33 | 25.02.12 / 26.02.12 | Burgsteinfurt | LV-Qu-Turnier A-Jugend | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 03.12.11 / 04.12.11 | Burgsteinfurt | Bagno-Cup | Epee Men's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 15.12.12 / 16.12.12 | Bocholt | Maestro's Klup Challenge | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
18 | 11.08.12 | Bocholt | Inflight Challenge | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 28.05.11 | Recklinghausen | Ruhrfechtspiele | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 16.04.11 / 17.04.11 | Dortmund | Sparda-Bank/Osterhasenturnier | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 16.04.11 / 17.04.11 | Dortmund | Sparda-Bank/Osterhasenturnier | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 09.04.11 / 10.04.11 | Bochum | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 26.02.11 / 27.02.11 | Bochum | Gertrudisturnier | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 27.11.10 / 28.11.10 | Burgsteinfurt | Bagno-Cup | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 23.10.10 / 24.10.10 | Kirchlengern Quernheim | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 29.05.10 / 30.05.10 | Recklinghausen | Ruhrfechtspiele | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 17.04.10 / 18.04.10 | Bochum | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 27.03.10 / 28.03.10 | Dortmund | Sparda-Bank/Osterhasenturnier | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
2 | 28.11.09 / 29.11.09 | Burgsteinfurt | Bagno-Cup | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
2 | 06.06.09 / 07.06.09 | Dortmund | Schüler-Turnier | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 06.06.09 / 07.06.09 | Dortmund | Schüler-Turnier | Epee Men's U10 Individuální | |
2 | 25.04.09 / 26.04.09 | Bochum | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Epee Men's U10 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TG Münster (GER) | Club | 28. 5. 2008 | 30. 6. 2014 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.