National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 2 |
31. 12. 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
143 | 11.12.10 / 12.12.10 | Göppingen | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
25 | 11.12.10 / 12.12.10 | Göppingen | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
109 | 12.12.09 / 13.12.09 | Göppingen | Internationales Turnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 16.04.11 / 17.04.11 | Alsfeld | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 16.04.11 / 17.04.11 | Alsfeld | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
31 | 27.11.10 / 28.11.10 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 12.06.10 / 13.06.10 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Women's U14+U13 Tým | |
13 | 12.06.10 / 13.06.10 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Women's U14 Individuální | |
40 | 29.05.10 / 30.05.10 | Grünwald | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 13.06.09 / 14.06.09 | Alsfeld | German Championships | Sabre Women's U14+U13 Tým | |
20 | 13.06.09 / 14.06.09 | Alsfeld | German Championships | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 05.06.11 | Dortmund | Dortmunder Junioren Turnier | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
26 | 05.02.11 / 06.02.11 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internat. Turnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
47 | 29.01.11 / 30.01.11 | Koblenz | Csaba Körmöczi Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
43 | 18.12.10 / 19.12.10 | München | Nymphenburger Schloß/Münchener Schwert | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
16 | 06.11.10 / 07.11.10 | Kenten | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
52 | 06.06.10 / 07.06.10 | Dortmund | Nationales Junioren Turnier | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
46 | 30.01.10 / 31.01.10 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internat. Turnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
43 | 07.11.09 / 08.11.09 | Kenten | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 19.03.11 / 20.03.11 | Alsfeld | Championships of Hesse | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 07.05.11 / 08.05.11 | Dormagen | Youngster Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 07.05.11 / 08.05.11 | Dormagen | Youngster Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
15 | 09.04.11 / 10.04.11 | Eislingen | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 02.10.10 / 03.10.10 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
20 | 02.10.10 / 03.10.10 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 08.05.10 / 09.05.10 | Dormagen | Jugendpokal | Sabre Women's U14 Individuální | |
24 | 08.05.10 / 09.05.10 | Dormagen | Jugendpokal | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 02.05.10 / 03.05.10 | Bonn | Jugend-Turnier | Sabre Women's U14 Individuální | |
30 | 17.04.10 / 18.04.10 | Eislingen | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
15 | 17.04.10 / 18.04.10 | Eislingen | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Sabre Women's U14 Individuální | |
6 | 20.03.10 / 21.03.10 | Solingen | Pokal der Stadt Solingen | Sabre Women's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 20.03.10 / 21.03.10 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre Women's U14 Individuální | |
11 | 03.10.09 / 04.10.09 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Sabre Women's U14 Individuální | |
6 | 30.05.09 / 31.05.09 | Bonn | Jugend-Turnier | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
9 | 09.05.09 / 10.05.09 | Dormagen | Jugendpokal | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
25 | 04.04.09 / 05.04.09 | Eislingen | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 04.04.09 / 05.04.09 | Eislingen | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
6 | 14.03.09 / 15.03.09 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
9 | 14.03.09 / 15.03.09 | Solingen | Pokal der Stadt Solingen | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
9 | 06.12.08 / 07.12.08 | Fürth | Fürther Kleeblatt Säbel | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 06.11.10 / 07.11.10 | Kenten | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
12 | 28.11.09 / 29.11.09 | Wetzlar | Offenes Schüler- und Jugendturnier | Sabre Women's U14 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | Club | 29. 3. 2008 | 20. 9. 2011 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.