National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
4 | 2 | 4 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
3 | 3 | 5 |
31. 12. 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 01.04.18 / 10.04.18 | Verona | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
16 | 01.04.18 / 10.04.18 | Verona | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Men's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
225 | 17.05.24 / 19.05.24 | Saint-Maur | Challenge Monal | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
85 | 08.03.24 / 10.03.24 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
235 | 22.02.24 / 23.02.24 | Heidenheim | Heidenheimer Pokal | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
211 | 10.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Berne | Bern World Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
153 | 19.05.23 / 21.05.23 | Istanbul | World Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
221 | 10.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
321 | 23.02.23 / 24.02.23 | Heidenheim | Heidenheimer Pokal | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
212 | 11.11.22 / 13.11.22 | Berne | Bern World Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
95 | 27.05.22 / 29.05.22 | Tbilisi | World Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
57 | 12.05.22 / 13.05.22 | Heidenheim | Heidenheimer Pokal | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
50 | 15.04.22 / 17.04.22 | Paris | Challenge Monal | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
197 | 06.03.20 / 08.03.20 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
295 | 09.01.20 / 10.01.20 | Heidenheim | Heidenheimer Pokal | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
188 | 08.03.19 / 10.03.19 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
96 | 10.01.19 / 11.01.19 | Heidenheim | Heidenheimer Pokal | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
21 | 17.02.18 / 18.02.18 | Bâle | Trophee Maître Roger Nigon | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
174 | 03.02.18 / 04.02.18 | Šabac | Star Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
285 | 25.01.18 / 26.01.18 | Heidenheim | Heidenheimer Pokal | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
80 | 06.01.18 / 07.01.18 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
56 | 16.12.17 / 17.12.17 | Heraklion | World Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
25 | 02.12.17 / 03.12.17 | Luxembourg | Challenge Dr. Emile Gretsch / Colette Flesch | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
154 | 14.10.17 / 15.10.17 | Riga | Bruno Habarovs Memorial Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
87 | 17.02.17 / 19.02.17 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
71 | 04.02.17 / 05.02.17 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Young Lions | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
48 | 17.12.16 | Bâle | Trophee Maître Roger Nigon | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
60 | 02.12.16 / 04.12.16 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
205 | 15.10.16 / 16.10.16 | Riga | World Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 26.02.23 | Heidenheim | Coupe d'Europe | Epee Men's Senior Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | 13.01.24 / 14.01.24 | Berlin | White Bear of Berlin | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
39 | 11.02.23 / 12.02.23 | Berlin | White Bear | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
24 | 22.02.20 / 23.02.20 | Berlin | Weisser Baer | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
68 | 23.02.19 / 24.02.19 | Berlin | Weisser Baer | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
11 | 13.01.19 | Heidenheim | Coupe d'Europe | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
92 | 13.01.18 / 14.01.18 | Berlin | Weisser Bär | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
130 | 21.01.17 / 22.01.17 | Berlin | Weisser Bär | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
175 | 09.01.16 / 10.01.16 | Berlin | Weisser Bär | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
194 | 24.01.15 / 25.01.15 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
91 | 15.11.14 / 16.11.14 | Bonn | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
36 | 09.11.13 / 10.11.13 | Bonn | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
149 | 10.11.12 / 11.11.12 | Bonn | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 25.05.24 / 26.05.24 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
3 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
1 | 21.05.22 | Bonn / Berlin | German Championships / The Finals | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
6 | 21.05.22 | Bonn / Berlin | German Championships / The Finals | Epee Men's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 25.05.24 / 26.05.24 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
34 | 27.04.19 / 28.04.19 | Leipzig | German Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 27.04.19 / 28.04.19 | Leipzig | German Championships | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
3 | 16.06.18 / 17.06.18 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
33 | 16.06.18 / 17.06.18 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
27 | 21.04.18 / 22.04.18 | Leipzig | German Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 21.04.18 / 22.04.18 | Leipzig | German Championships | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
28 | 20.05.17 / 21.05.17 | Leipzig | German Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
4 | 20.05.17 / 21.05.17 | Leipzig | German Championships | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
11 | 29.04.17 / 30.04.17 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 29.04.17 / 30.04.17 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
24 | 28.05.16 / 29.05.16 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
10 | 02.05.15 / 03.05.15 | Meiningen | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 02.05.15 / 03.05.15 | Meiningen | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
7 | 25.04.15 / 26.04.15 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
14 | 24.05.14 / 25.05.14 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 24.05.14 / 25.05.14 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
62 | 30.11.13 / 01.12.13 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
28 | 04.05.13 / 05.05.13 | Ulm | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 19.05.12 / 20.05.12 | Saalfeld | German Championships | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
6 | 19.05.12 / 20.05.12 | Saalfeld | German Championships | Epee Men's U14+U13 Tým | |
3 | 21.05.11 / 22.05.11 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
6 | 21.05.11 / 22.05.11 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U14+U13 Tým | |
32 | 07.05.11 / 08.05.11 | Potsdam | German Championships | Foil Men's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 23.06.22 / 26.06.22 | Berlin | The Finals | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
6 | 23.06.22 / 26.06.22 | Berlin | The Finals | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 06.03.21 / 07.03.21 | Bonn | German Masters Serie B | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 05.12.20 / 06.12.20 | Leipzig | German Masters | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 30.11.19 / 01.12.19 | Frankfurt | Bembel of Frankfurt | Epee Men's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 28.10.23 / 29.10.23 | Reutlingen | allstar Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
93 | 14.10.23 / 15.10.23 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 29.10.22 / 30.10.22 | Frankfurt | Kaiserlei Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
27 | 15.10.22 / 16.10.22 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
17 | 23.04.22 / 24.04.22 | Leipzig | National Circuit | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
12 | 06.11.21 / 07.11.21 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
66 | 23.10.21 / 24.10.21 | Reutlingen | allstar Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 19.10.19 | Reutlingen | allstar Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
34 | 10.11.18 / 11.11.18 | Reutlingen | allstar Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 27.10.18 / 28.10.18 | Heidelberg | Rhein-Neckar-Open | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 09.12.17 | Offenbach | International Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 18.11.17 / 19.11.17 | Osnabrück | Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
24 | 04.11.17 / 05.11.17 | Reutlingen | Allstar-Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
8 | 07.10.17 / 08.10.17 | Frankfurt | Bembel of Frankfurt | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 30.09.17 / 01.10.17 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 19.11.16 | Offenbach | International Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
95 | 12.11.16 / 13.11.16 | Reutlingen | Allstar-Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
21 | 05.11.16 / 06.11.16 | Osnabrück | Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
57 | 09.10.16 | Heidelberg | Rhein-Neckar-Open | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 01.10.16 / 02.10.16 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
79 | 07.11.15 / 08.11.15 | Reutlingen | Allstar-Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
32 | 31.10.15 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
50 | 17.10.15 | Leverkusen | International Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
70 | 10.10.15 | Frankfurt | Bembel of Frankfurt | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
46 | 04.10.15 | Osnabrück | Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
17 | 31.01.15 | Friedrichshafen | Int. Zeppelin-Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
18 | 06.12.14 | Laupheim | Rotturn Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
159 | 29.11.14 / 30.11.14 | Reutlingen | Allstar-Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
60 | 08.11.14 | Frankfurt | Bembel of Frankfurt | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
18 | 01.11.14 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
42 | 05.10.14 | Osnabrück | Trophy Town of Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
33 | 04.10.14 | Osnabrück | North-German-Open | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
24 | 25.01.14 | Friedrichshafen | Int. Zeppelin-Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
159 | 11.01.14 / 12.01.14 | Reutlingen | Allstar-Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
138 | 14.12.13 | Frankfurt | Frankfurter Bembel | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
21 | 27.10.13 | Osnabrück | Trophee of Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
67 | 26.10.13 | Osnabrück | North-German-Open | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
65 | 19.10.13 | Laupheim | International Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
81 | 28.09.13 / 29.09.13 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee-Pokal | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
41 | 26.01.13 / 27.01.13 | Friedrichshafen | Int. Zeppelin-Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
110 | 03.11.12 | Osnabrück | North-German-Open | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
74 | 06.10.12 | Osnabrück | Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
75 | 28.01.12 / 29.01.12 | Friedrichshafen | Int. Zeppelin-Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
122 | 05.11.11 | Osnabrück | North-German-Open | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 30.09.23 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 30.09.23 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Men's Senior Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 04.06.16 / 05.06.16 | Würzburg | Würzburger Stadtwappen | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
28 | 13.06.15 / 14.06.15 | Würzburg | Würzburger Stadtwappen | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
14 | 17.03.13 | Schwäbisch-Hall | Hoolgaascht Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 24.11.12 | Backnang | Backnanger Jugend-Degen | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 24.03.12 / 25.03.12 | Ravenstein | Ravenstein | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
7 | 21.01.12 / 22.01.12 | Frankfurt | Kleiner Bembel | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
10 | 26.03.11 / 27.03.11 | Osterburken | NFB-Ranglistenturnier | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
35 | 19.03.11 / 20.03.11 | Weinheim | Bergstraßen-Turnier | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
12 | 05.02.11 / 06.02.11 | Reutlingen | Achalm-Turnier | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
14 | 13.11.10 / 14.11.10 | Stuttgart | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
14 | 02.10.10 / 03.10.10 | Hanau | TFC-Jugend-Cup | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
17 | 19.06.10 / 20.06.10 | Mosbach | Grüne Punkt Cup | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
5 | 27.03.10 / 28.03.10 | Osterburken | NFB-Ranglistenturnier | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 13.03.10 / 14.03.10 | Weinheim | Bergstraßen-Turnier | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 20.02.10 / 21.02.10 | Backnang | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 21.11.09 / 22.11.09 | Stuttgart | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 07.03.09 / 08.03.09 | Reutlingen | Achalm-Turnier | Foil Men's U11 Individuální | |
14 | 22.11.08 / 23.11.08 | Stuttgart | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Foil Men's U11 Individuální | |
12 | 16.02.08 / 17.02.08 | Heidenheim | Mini-Marathon | Foil Men's U10 Individuální | |
9 | 19.01.08 / 20.01.08 | Weinheim | Bergstraßen-Turnier | Foil Men's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 28.10.23 / 29.10.23 | Reutlingen | allstar Cup | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
5 | 14.10.23 / 15.10.23 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
2 | 15.10.22 / 16.10.22 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
7 | 20.10.19 | Reutlingen | Allstar Team Cup | Epee Men's Senior Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12.05.12 | Tauberbischofsheim | Rudorfer Dach - Cup | Epee Men's U14+U13 Individuální | |
7 | 25.02.12 / 26.02.12 | Backnang | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
7 | 26.02.11 | Tauberbischofsheim | Rudorfer Dach - Pokalturnier | Epee Men's U14+U13 Individuální | |
8 | 19.02.11 / 20.02.11 | Backnang | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
6 | 27.02.10 / 28.02.10 | Fürth | Fürther Kleeblatt | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
11 | 24.01.09 / 25.01.09 | Fürth | Fürther Kleeblatt | Foil Men's U11 Individuální | |
5 | 27.09.08 / 28.09.08 | Würzburg | Bavarian Open | Epee Men's U13+U12 Individuální | |
14 | 27.09.08 / 28.09.08 | Würzburg | Bavarian Open | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individuální | |
5 | 30.09.07 / 01.10.07 | Korb | Korber Erdluitle | Foil Men's U10 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 26 | 13 | 21 |
Losses Round | 15 | 17 | 9 |
Wins Elimination direct | 12 | 10 | 10 |
Losses Elimination direct | 7 | 7 | 9 |
Total hits | 406 | 309 | 348 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.65 (4.73 / 4.6) | 4.54 (5 / 4.25) | 4.43 (4.56 / 4.33) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.4 (2.5 / 2.29) | 2.06 (1.57 / 2.4) | 2.33 (2.5 / 2) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 14.4 (14.17 / 14.75) | 14.7 (14.67 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 9.86 (8.5 / 11.67) | 10.14 (9.25 / 11.33) | 9.67 (8.83 / 11.33) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
323 | 2.2500 | 2023 | Olympic Ranking (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
329 | 2.0000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
398 | 0.8800 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
205 | 5.0000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
445 | 0.3800 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
403 | 0.3800 | 2019 | Olympic Ranking (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
449 | 0.3800 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
347 | 1.3800 | 2018 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
1032 | 0.0000 | 2017 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
101 | 16.0000 | 2017 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
105 | 4.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
131 | 4.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
295 | 1.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
360 | 1.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 13.0000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
13 | 13.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
11 | 24.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
5 | 43.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
13 | 17.0000 | 2020 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
13 | 17.0000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
13 | 14.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
5 | 46.8000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
22 | 6.0000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
4 | 18.0000 | 2017 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U20 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 109.5000 | 2023 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
3 | 108.0000 | 2022 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
5 | 96.0000 | 2021 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
3 | 84.0000 | 2020 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
4 | 84.0000 | 2019 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
3 | 84.0000 | 2018 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
1 | 113.0000 | 2017 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
4 | 60.0000 | 2017 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022/2023 | Perspektivkader | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2021/2022 | Ergänzungskader | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2020/2021 | Ergänzungskader | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2017/2018 | Nachwuchskader 1 | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2015/2016 | DC-Bundeskader | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2014/2015 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | Club | 23. 2. 2008 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.